# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Persano Guglielmo 49 24.5 30 22 guardia Basket Acireale
2 Whatley Jr Ennis 48 24.0 27 29 ala piccola Sporting Club Adrano
3 Farina Konofino Pedro Juan 43 21.5 28 26 ala forte A.P.D. Or.Sa. Barcellona
4 Sidoti Antonino 39 19.5 20 25 play BK School Messina
5 Marzo Alberto 39 19.5 20 27 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
6 Rekasius Tautvidas 39 19.5 25 19 ala piccola Il Minibasket Milazzo
7 Guzman Aaron 37 18.5 23 Il Minibasket Milazzo
8 Dragna Dario 35 17.5 20 30 ala forte Libertas Alcamo
9 Casiraghi Claudio 34 17.0 21 35 guardia SS Basket Giarrè
10 Black Travis 34 17.0 22 27 ala piccola BK School Messina
11 Vitale Gabriele 32 16.0 17 33 play SS Basket Giarrè
12 Bricis Arturs 32 32.0 32 26 ala piccola Cest. Torr. Aquila Nebrodi
13 Murabito Marco 29 29.0 29 19 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
14 Santonocito Enzo 29 14.5 16 26 centro Gravina Catania
15 Maggio Davide 27 13.5 16 20 play Amatori Basket Messina
16 Pace Giovanni 26 13.0 13 22 ala forte Amatori Basket Messina
17 Bascetta Mauro 26 13.0 15 25 ala piccola Sporting Club Adrano
18 Di Dio Busà Leonardo 26 13.0 22 18 ala piccola Amatori Basket Messina
19 Pesic Mihajlo 25 25.0 25 centro Peppino Cocuzza 1947
20 Alescio Aronne 24 12.0 14 23 guardia Sporting Club Adrano
21 Manfrè Federico 24 12.0 13 22 ala forte Libertas Alcamo
22 Panebianco Enrico 23 11.5 20 19 guardia Basket Acireale
23 Patanè Gabriele 23 11.5 18 U18 ala piccola Basket Acireale
24 Genovese Francesco 23 11.5 18 21 play Libertas Alcamo
25 Salafia Lucio 23 11.5 16 24 ala forte Basket Club Ragusa
26 Knyza Paulius 23 11.5 19 27 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
27 Kolev Radoslav 22 11.0 13 30 centro BK School Messina
28 Saija Enrico 22 11.0 22 U18 ala piccola Il Minibasket Milazzo
29 Spina Simone 22 11.0 11 23 play Gravina Catania
30 Dinatale Giulio 22 22.0 22 U18 play Basket Club Ragusa
31 Fazio Antonio 22 11.0 19 28 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
32 Russo Damiano 21 10.5 19 28 play Sporting Club Adrano
33 Carnazza Giuseppe 21 10.5 16 31 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
34 Cordaro Claudio 20 10.0 13 21 centro Amatori Basket Messina
35 Scimone Cristiano 20 10.0 18 18 guardia BK School Messina
36 Salvatico Angelo 20 10.0 10 19 play A.P.D. Or.Sa. Barcellona
37 Costa Riccardo 20 10.0 15 25 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
38 Okiljevic Zdravko 20 10.0 13 U18 ala forte Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
39 Venticinque Andrea 19 9.5 15 19 ala forte Basket Acireale
40 Andrè Dario Enrique 18 9.0 11 44 centro Libertas Alcamo
41 Kucinskis Augustinas 17 8.5 9 23 ala forte Basket Acireale
42 Catanesi Vincenzo 17 8.5 14 31 guardia Il Minibasket Milazzo
43 Maida Marco 17 8.5 9 23 centro Peppino Cocuzza 1947
44 Nardi Riccardo 17 8.5 9 20 play Basket Club Ragusa
45 Tagliareni Davide 17 8.5 9 25 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
46 Murphy Jr Dennis Deshaun 17 17.0 17 31 guardia Cus Catania
47 Unechenskyi Anton 17 8.5 14 20 ala piccola Amatori Basket Messina
48 Canzonieri Giorgio 16 8.0 9 23 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
49 Vozza Claudio 15 7.5 11 25 play Peppino Cocuzza 1947
50 Ferlito Vito 15 7.5 9 23 ala piccola Basket Club Ragusa