LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Vranjkovic Marko 90 18.0 28 28 ala forte Eagles Palermo
2 Tagliareni Davide 87 14.5 19 25 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
3 Sorrentino Alessandro 78 13.0 20 32 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
4 Dauksys Ignas 74 18.5 22 25 ala piccola Polisportiva Alfa
5 Licitra Simone 64 12.8 20 33 play Basket Club Ragusa
6 Caula Tomas 62 15.5 19 26 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
7 Dragna Dario 62 10.3 21 30 ala forte Eagles Palermo
8 Costa Riccardo 60 20.0 22 25 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
9 Galipò Giorgio 57 19.0 27 19 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
10 Gottini Matteo 54 13.5 18 39 guardia Polisportiva Alfa
11 Kolonicny Jan 54 13.5 29 25 centro Polisportiva Alfa
12 Pocius Rokas 53 13.3 20 22 ala piccola Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
13 Toto Alessandro 51 17.0 17 32 play Peppino Cocuzza 1947
14 Idrissou Abdoul Karim 49 8.2 16 U18 centro Basket Club Ragusa
15 Abramo Luciano Simone 49 12.3 17 23 ala piccola Polisportiva Alfa
16 Giardina Nicola 49 8.2 13 20 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
17 Fazio Antonio 48 12.0 14 28 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
18 Canzonieri Giorgio 47 7.8 13 23 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
19 Agosta Alessandro 45 11.3 18 34 ala forte Polisportiva Alfa
20 Calò Marco Savio 45 15.0 20 33 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
21 Bruno Jacopo 44 7.3 14 21 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
22 Carnazza Giuseppe 41 6.8 11 31 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
23 Ranalli Marco 41 6.8 17 32 ala forte Eagles Palermo
24 Andrè Dario Enrique 41 13.7 14 44 centro Libertas Alcamo
25 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew 40 6.7 16 U16 play Basket Club Ragusa
26 Cocuzza Lucio 39 13.0 16 22 guardia Peppino Cocuzza 1947
27 Ferlito Vito 38 6.3 17 23 ala piccola Basket Club Ragusa
28 Triolo Ottavio 35 8.8 15 19 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
29 Florio Alessandro 33 8.3 17 22 ala forte Polisportiva Alfa
30 Dinatale Giulio 27 5.4 11 U18 play Basket Club Ragusa
31 Santonocito Enzo 27 13.5 21 26 centro Gravina Catania
32 Trevisano Gianni 23 7.7 12 32 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
33 Arcidiacono Riccardo 22 11.0 17 24 ala forte SS Basket Giarrè
34 Listwon Sandro Paolo 22 7.3 12 25 centro Eagles Palermo
35 Arena Daniel 21 5.3 7 22 play Polisportiva Alfa
36 Duscio Riccardo 21 10.5 14 19 guardia Gravina Catania
37 Spadaro Alfio 21 10.5 11 35 ala forte SS Basket Giarrè
38 Girgenti Federico 20 3.3 8 24 ala forte Basket Club Ragusa
39 Bottiglia Manuel 19 9.5 13 27 guardia Libertas Alcamo
40 Marzo Alberto 19 9.5 12 27 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
41 Albo Paolo 19 6.3 9 20 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
42 Polekauskas Lukas 19 9.5 10 23 ala forte Peppino Cocuzza 1947
43 Guaiana Vincenzo 18 9.0 16 U18 guardia Libertas Alcamo
44 Rappa Giulio 16 2.7 5 21 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
45 Livera Orazio 15 7.5 13 28 centro Gravina Catania
46 Alì Giovanni 13 6.5 8 20 ala forte Gravina Catania
47 Barbera Gianluca 13 6.5 7 29 guardia Gravina Catania
48 Carlo Stella Francesco 13 4.3 7 19 ala piccola Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
49 Vitale Gabriele 12 6.0 12 33 play SS Basket Giarrè
50 Provenzano Vincenzo 12 4.0 4 38 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo