MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Sicilia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Garello Valentin
AP'97Sport Club Gravina
301 25.1 35
2 Tinto Daniele
G'96SB Basket School Gela
244 20.3 35
3 Caronna Giuseppe
C'94Green Basket Palermo
216 18.0 32
4 Caiola Emanuele
AP'93SB Basket School Gela
214 17.8 28
5 Barnaba Giacomo
AF'99Svincolati Milazzo
201 18.3 29
6 Lo Faro Federico
AP'93Cus Catania
177 16.1 27
7 Lisica Tonci
G'02Orlandina Lab
175 19.4 32
8 Alberione Nicolas
PM'01Svincolati Milazzo
172 14.3 23
9 Milekic Marko
AP'95SB Basket School Gela
160 14.5 25
10 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Svincolati Milazzo
155 12.9 19
11 Vidakovic Dalibor
AF'98Svincolati Milazzo
150 13.6 23
12 Lombardo Giuseppe
AF'83Green Basket Palermo
150 13.6 27
13 Florio Alessandro
AP'96Sport Club Gravina
148 12.3 21
14 Bergaudas Arminas
G'01Or.Sa. Barcellona
148 14.8 28
15 Seye Babacar
C'99Or.Sa. Barcellona
143 13.0 23
16 Santonocito Enzo
C'92Sport Club Gravina
143 13.0 19
17 Caiola Gaspare
AF'97SB Basket School Gela
142 12.9 19
18 Alescio Aronne
G'95Cus Catania
135 11.3 22
19 Bucci Ryan Matthew
G'81Or.Sa. Barcellona
127 12.7 25
20 Buterlevicius Simas
AP'89Green Basket Palermo
124 11.3 18
21 Pizzurro Gabriele
APU18Orlandina Lab
118 9.8 17
22 Elia Ruggero Giuliano
G'02Cus Catania
116 16.6 25
23 Grbic Luka
AF'01Or.Sa. Barcellona
111 10.1 23
24 Bajc Martin
PM'94SB Basket School Gela
110 13.8 22
25 Sortino Dario
G'87Sport Club Gravina
104 8.7 15
26 Vucenovic Nedeljko
AF'01Green Basket Palermo
101 8.4 22
27 Barbera Gianluca
G'89Sport Club Gravina
100 9.1 13
28 Radan Arijan
GSvincolati Milazzo
93 18.6 28
29 Romagnolo Gianmarco
PMU18Orlandina Lab
92 10.2 16
30 Dimarco Matias Nicolas
PM'84Green Basket Palermo
91 7.6 19
31 Bangu Mbenza Josue
APU18Or.Sa. Barcellona
90 8.2 18
32 Sabeckis Deividas
PM'91Svincolati Milazzo
89 14.8 18
33 Barbera Antonio
G'96Svincolati Milazzo
88 8.0 13
34 Todorovic Luka
G'02Or.Sa. Barcellona
87 7.3 19
35 Saiz Otero Alberto
AF'95Cus Catania
84 14.0 20
36 Sidibe Brahima
AP'02Cus Catania
81 9.0 20
37 Moltrasio Vittorio
PM'03Green Basket Palermo
77 6.4 14
38 Gazzillo Fabio
AF'99SB Basket School Gela
73 6.6 19
39 Spina Simone
PM'95Sport Club Gravina
71 5.9 14
40 Bruno Jacopo
PM'97Green Basket Palermo
66 5.5 16
41 Spada Vittorio
APU18Orlandina Lab
64 9.1 19
42 Vasta Gabriele
AP'01Cus Catania
63 7.9 14
43 Ronconi Alessio
G'95Green Basket Palermo
60 10.0 13
44 Angius Edoardo
PM'97Or.Sa. Barcellona
59 5.4 14
45 Foure Sidiki
CU18Orlandina Lab
59 5.4 10
46 Imamovic Amar
PMU18Orlandina Lab
59 11.8 26
47 Susa Nikolas
AF'99Cus Catania
55 13.8 20
48 Signorini Giacomo
AP'98Green Basket Palermo
53 6.6 18
49 Longo Salvatore
G'00SB Basket School Gela
49 6.1 10
50 Golubovic Lazar
C'03Or.Sa. Barcellona
48 4.4 16