# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mirrione Martina 28 28.0 28 ala forte Olimpia Alcamo
2 Cappelli Marta Pia 28 28.0 28 U18 ala forte G.Verga Palermo sq.B
3 Cavallino 16 16.0 16 Olimpia Alcamo
4 Palamidessi Rachele 15 15.0 15 U18 Virtus Augusta
5 Mazza Manuela 15 15.0 15 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
6 Messana Martina 15 15.0 15 20 Olimpia Alcamo
7 Amara Adele 15 15.0 15 21 Lazùr Catania
8 Casiglia Sara 14 14.0 14 U18 play G.Verga Palermo sq.B
9 Di Dio Alessia 13 13.0 13 U18 Cus Catania
10 De Lucia Martina 13 13.0 13 28 ala forte Cus Catania
11 Scalavino I. 13 13.0 13 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
12 Anechoum Mariam 12 12.0 12 25 centro Cus Catania
13 Silvestro Sara 12 12.0 12 U16 Virtus Augusta
14 Messina Giuliana 10 10.0 10 21 guardia Cus Catania
15 Malara Alessia 10 10.0 10 U16 G.Verga Palermo sq.B
16 Zarrella Carla 10 10.0 10 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
17 Di Fine Josephine 10 10.0 10 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
18 Cardillo Elena 10 10.0 10 30 guardia Lazùr Catania
19 Massari Arianna 9 9.0 9 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
20 Ianelli Fernanda 9 9.0 9 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
21 Gaudioso Mariasole 9 9.0 9 U18 Virtus Augusta
22 Occhipinti Zaira 9 9.0 9 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
23 Cardea Maria Stella 8 8.0 8 22 Lazùr Catania
24 Busuito G. 7 7.0 7 Fiamma Termini Imerese
25 Polito M. 6 6.0 6 Fiamma Termini Imerese
26 Cavarretta 6 6.0 6 Olimpia Alcamo
27 Oliveira Da Silva 6 6.0 6 Fiamma Termini Imerese
28 Basile G. 6 6.0 6 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
29 Staropoli G. 6 6.0 6 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
30 Sammatrice V. 6 6.0 6 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
31 Rinaudo 6 6.0 6 Olimpia Alcamo
32 Amico Francesca 6 6.0 6 U18 Cus Catania
33 Tumminelli Marta 4 4.0 4 U18 G.Verga Palermo sq.B
34 De Blasi C. 4 4.0 4 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
35 Perrone Stefania 4 4.0 4 40 Virtus Augusta
36 Craciun Dea 4 4.0 4 U18 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
37 Meola 4 4.0 4 Fiamma Termini Imerese
38 Gioè Klara 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia G.Verga Palermo sq.B
39 Pistorio A. 4 4.0 4 Fiamma Termini Imerese
40 Gulino P. 4 4.0 4 U15 Virtus Eirene Ragusa sq.C
41 Licciardello Claudia 2 2.0 2 21 Lazùr Catania
42 Aiello Virginia 2 2.0 2 Virtus Augusta
43 Cirino 2 2.0 2 Fiamma Termini Imerese
44 Baldelli C. 2 2.0 2 U18 Lazùr Catania
45 Carmineo C. 2 2.0 2 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
46 Vicario Federica 2 2.0 2 23 guardia Virtus Augusta
47 Buscema G. 1 1.0 1 Stella Basket Palermo sq,B
48 Nwachukwu Vanessa 1 1.0 1 G.Verga Palermo sq.B
49 Romano L. 0 0.0 - U18 Virtus Augusta
50 Lo Iacono S. 0 0.0 - Fiamma Termini Imerese