LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 370 26.4 42 22 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
2 Lipari Antonio Roberto 264 22.0 45 34 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
3 Campanella Giovanni 218 16.8 36 35 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
4 Guinci Gaetano 207 14.8 35 35 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
5 Cucuzza Domenico 183 14.1 19 30 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
6 Barbera Agostino Davide 181 12.9 38 29 play CUSN Caltanissetta
7 Libro Maurizio 179 12.8 27 54 guardia Basket Roncalli
8 Abate Michele 142 10.9 25 29 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
9 Di Stefano Davide 129 9.2 27 19 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
10 Libro Matteo 117 9.8 19 U15 ala piccola Basket Roncalli
11 Morreale Davide 100 7.7 13 31 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
12 Menzo Giuseppe 98 12.3 24 27 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
13 Giunta Ivan Concetto 91 15.2 23 20 play Basket Roncalli
14 Gloria Carmelo 87 6.2 14 27 ala piccola Basket Roncalli
15 Compagnone Roberto 86 6.1 14 29 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
16 Colletta Leonardo 85 7.7 17 45 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
17 Ruisi Aldo 83 6.4 11 33 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
18 Savoca Andrea 81 11.6 17 32 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
19 Ellena Pietro 79 7.9 17 24 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
20 Titoli Antonino 78 5.6 13 27 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
21 Spallino Calogero 77 5.9 10 20 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
22 Agrò Giuseppe 73 6.1 9 26 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
23 Russo Tiesi Marco 70 5.8 16 35 play Splash Castellamare del Golfo
24 Canzonieri Marco 69 5.8 15 36 ala piccola Basket Roncalli
25 Falauto Perez Giovanni 69 6.9 13 31 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
26 Di Maggio Salvatore 68 5.2 21 30 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
27 Alfano Davide 67 5.6 16 19 guardia Splash Castellamare del Golfo
28 Dipasquale Davide 65 6.5 19 34 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
29 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano 64 4.6 18 U16 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
30 Lionti Salvatore 64 4.3 16 25 ala piccola Basket Roncalli
31 Salina Alessandro 63 10.5 22 19 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
32 Melia Lorenzo 61 6.1 12 41 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
33 Cammalleri Marcello Pio 59 19.7 27 34 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
34 La Malfa Giuseppe 58 8.3 14 29 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
35 Agrò Alberto Giuseppe 57 4.8 12 26 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
36 Iachetta Francesco Maria 56 4.3 15 21 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
37 Falcone Francesco Giuseppe 55 4.6 17 27 ala piccola Basket Roncalli
38 Lorina Rosario Roberto 54 4.5 11 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
39 Sedino Giuseppe 52 4.7 11 30 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
40 Caruso Riccardo 51 4.3 13 27 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
41 Saputo Salvatore Giuseppe 50 5.6 10 20 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
42 Licata Antonio 49 4.5 10 42 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
43 Mazzurco Benedetto 48 3.4 9 41 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
44 Di Bartolo Alessio 46 3.3 11 22 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
45 Puccio Marcello 45 3.5 10 34 ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
46 Galiano Marco 41 5.1 9 19 play CUSN Caltanissetta
47 Dalle Nogare Gianluca 40 8.0 14 36 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
48 Milano Francesco 39 4.3 11 32 ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
49 Spena Giuseppe 39 13.0 22 33 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
50 Sanicola Andrea 38 19.0 21 50 centro CUSN Caltanissetta