LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 230 25.6 42 1996ala piccola Lib. Consolini Enna
2 Barbera Davide 126 15.8 38 play CUSN Caltanissetta
3 Campanella Giovanni 126 18.0 36 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
4 Lipari Roberto 122 20.3 45 Città di Nicosia
5 Cucuzza D. 119 14.9 19 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
6 Guinci Gaetano 113 12.6 20 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
7 Libro Maurizio 105 15.0 27 1964guardia Basket Roncalli
8 Menzo Giuseppe 82 13.7 24 Lib. Consolini Enna
9 Abate Michele 79 9.9 20 CUSN Caltanissetta
10 Libro Matteo 79 13.2 19 Basket Roncalli
11 Colletta Leonardo 70 8.8 17 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
12 Ruisi Aldo 64 8.0 11 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
13 Ellena Pietro 63 9.0 17 Lib. Consolini Enna
14 Gloria Carmelo 59 8.4 14 Basket Roncalli
15 Di Stefano D. 59 7.4 15 Città di Nicosia
16 Mastrandrea A. 53 5.9 18 Città di Nicosia
17 Spallino C. Samuele 52 6.5 10 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
18 Titoli A. 51 5.7 13 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
19 Alfano Davide 48 6.9 16 1999guardia Splash Castellamare del Golfo
20 Compagnone R. 48 6.0 14 Città di Nicosia
21 Caruso R. 46 5.8 13 Città di Nicosia
22 Canzonieri Marco 42 8.4 15 Basket Roncalli
23 Morreale Davide 42 7.0 12 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
24 Falcone Francesco Giuseppe 41 5.9 17 Basket Roncalli
25 Falauto Perez Giovanni 41 8.2 13 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
26 Lionti Salvatore 40 5.0 16 Basket Roncalli
27 Agrò Giuseppe 39 6.5 9 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
28 Melia G. 38 6.3 12 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
29 Russo Tiesi Marco 38 4.8 16 1983play Splash Castellamare del Golfo
30 Licata Antonio 38 5.4 10 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
31 Dalle Nogare Gianluca 38 9.5 14 Lib. Consolini Enna
32 Lorina Rosario Roberto 36 5.1 11 1993guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
33 Galiano Marco 33 5.5 9 1999play CUSN Caltanissetta
34 Gullotti Carmelo 32 6.4 13 1988guardia Città di Nicosia
35 Milano Francesco 32 4.6 11 Lib. Consolini Enna
36 Abate Diego 31 10.3 18 CUSN Caltanissetta
37 Saputo S. 31 6.2 10 ala piccola Splash Castellamare del Golfo
38 Di Maggio Salvatore 31 4.4 8 1988ala piccola Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
39 Tempio Carmelo 30 3.3 13 Lib. Consolini Enna
40 Sciortino Ruben 29 3.6 6 Lib. Consolini Enna
41 Di Bartolo A. 28 3.5 11 Città di Nicosia
42 Minore 28 9.3 20 CUSN Caltanissetta
43 Gioè Alessandro 27 5.4 8 Splash Castellamare del Golfo
44 Agrò Alberto G. 25 3.1 8 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
45 Amico Andrea 25 3.6 5 1980centro CUSN Caltanissetta
46 Palascino 25 6.3 8 CUSN Caltanissetta
47 Mazzurco 22 2.8 6 CUSN Caltanissetta
48 Dipasquale Davide 21 4.2 7 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle
49 Lo Votrico S. 20 2.5 8 Città di Nicosia
50 Puccio Marcello 20 3.3 9 Girgenti Giants P.Empedocle