LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bellofiore Andrea 242 24.2 35 1995guardia Aretusa Siracusa
2 Farruggio G. 145 14.5 30 Real Chiaramonte
3 Susino Guglielmo 142 15.8 32 1993centro Vigor S.C. Camerina
4 Cintolo Enrico 137 17.1 24 1991play Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
5 Coppa Giulio 123 15.4 39 Salusport P. Gargallo
6 Firrincieli Giuseppe 111 12.3 21 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
7 Sgarellino Giovanni 110 18.3 30 1989ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
8 Santaera Carmelo 106 15.1 20 1979ala forte Salusport P. Gargallo
9 Brugaletta F. 95 13.6 22 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
10 Sgarlata Antonio 90 9.0 12 Real Chiaramonte
11 Cannizzaro Stefano 89 11.1 22 1999ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
12 Tringali Salvatore 84 10.5 17 1990ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
13 Occhipinti Rosario 82 9.1 21 1998play Vigor S.C. Camerina
14 Raniolo G. 81 8.1 21 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
15 Di Stefano Paolo 81 13.5 26 1999guardia Vigor S.C. Camerina
16 Bonaiuto Giuseppe 69 17.3 25 1985ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
17 Scarso Giuseppe 64 9.1 17 Vigor S.C. Camerina
18 Gulino 63 7.9 15 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
19 Tumino S. 59 5.9 16 1986ala piccola Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
20 Gallitto Samuel 57 5.7 14 ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
21 De Pasquale 56 7.0 19 Salusport P. Gargallo
22 Cusumano Marcello 54 6.8 13 2001ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
23 Bonaiuto Giovanni 52 5.8 14 1997ala piccola Salusport P. Gargallo
24 Pluchino Simone 52 5.8 18 2001play Pegaso Ragusa
25 Carbone Alessio 51 5.1 11 1998ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
26 Giarratana 49 7.0 12 Salusport P. Gargallo
27 Ferraro Mattia 47 9.4 14 1995ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
28 Meli Biagio 46 5.8 11 2000ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
29 Dell'Albani M. 46 6.6 15 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
30 Boscarino Umberto 45 7.5 13 1995play Aretusa Siracusa
31 Filesi M. 45 6.4 13 Real Chiaramonte
32 Rubino D. 44 4.9 11 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
33 Comitini Giuseppe 41 5.1 12 1999guardia Pegaso Ragusa
34 Distefano Enrico 38 7.6 13 1990ala piccola Real Chiaramonte
35 Digliani A. 37 4.6 11 Real Chiaramonte
36 Caia Gabriele 36 4.0 13 ala piccola Aretusa Siracusa
37 Todaro S. 36 5.1 8 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
38 Mercorillo Giovanni 35 4.4 7 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
39 Lissandrello Salvatore 33 8.3 14 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
40 Lucifora 32 4.0 8 Real Chiaramonte
41 Distefano Francesco 30 4.3 11 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
42 Battaglia Giorgio 30 5.0 17 1990play Pegaso Ragusa
43 Cavallo Ignazio 29 4.1 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina
44 De Ceglia 27 3.9 9 Aretusa Siracusa
45 Salvato Nicolò 26 2.9 13 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
46 Cancemi Paolo 24 2.7 8 2000guardia Pegaso Ragusa
47 Cassarino S. 24 3.4 12 Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
48 Stracquadanio Flavio 21 2.6 6 1999ala piccola Pegaso Ragusa
49 Sgarlata 19 3.2 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina
50 Ben Ammar A.l. 19 3.2 7 Vigor S.C. Camerina