LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Belluomo Giorgio 160 20.0 35 1995guardia Sales Catania
2 Costanzo Daniele 141 14.1 23 2000play BK Club Paternò
3 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 139 15.4 33 SC Scordia
4 Guzzardi Piergiovanni 138 19.7 27 SC Scordia
5 Mallory Richard 108 18.0 22 play Basket Misterbianco
6 Asero Salvatore 101 10.1 18 1993centro BK Club Paternò
7 Viola Mattia 101 12.6 25 1991play Olimpia BK Battiati
8 Rumasuglia Bruno 94 10.4 16 Euro Virtus Battiati
9 Fiorito Walter 92 15.3 20 1989ala piccola BK Club Paternò
10 Tosto Giuseppe 90 12.9 18 Euro Virtus Battiati
11 Cavalli Eugenio 84 12.0 18 1983ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
12 Gemmellaro Francesco 81 9.0 18 2000ala forte BK Club Paternò
13 Poulos J. J. 78 19.5 24 Sales Catania
14 Sciuto Antonio 74 9.3 13 1981centro Basket Misterbianco
15 Balestrazzi Vittorio 74 8.2 18 1994guardia Olimpia BK Battiati
16 Lombardo Antonino 71 7.9 16 1996centro Sales Catania
17 Caruso Giuseppe 71 7.1 13 1979ala forte Basket Misterbianco
18 Sibillia Pierpaolo 71 10.1 18 1980centro Olimpia BK Battiati
19 Santuccio Lorenzo 65 7.2 14 1996guardia Basket Misterbianco
20 Lo Faro Carmelo Andrea 64 7.1 14 1986ala piccola BK Club Paternò
21 Dimino Aldo 62 6.9 16 1985ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
22 Borzì Antonio 61 6.1 11 1986centro Basket Misterbianco
23 Morè Dario 61 6.8 14 1993ala forte Basket Misterbianco
24 Licciardello Matteo 52 10.4 16 1995guardia Basket Misterbianco
25 Torrisi Antonio 52 7.4 12 1977ala forte Sales Catania
26 Russo Ivan 42 4.7 8 1994ala forte BK Club Paternò
27 Caponnetto Enrico 40 4.4 11 BK Club Paternò
28 Pisano Saverio Emanuele 40 8.0 12 SC Scordia
29 Millesoli Tiziano 39 4.9 10 1999guardia SC Scordia
30 Carbonaro Daniele 38 5.4 12 1997guardia Basket Misterbianco
31 Giurlando Rocco 38 5.4 14 SC Scordia
32 Scirè Gioacchino Tommaso 37 4.1 12 2001ala piccola SC Scordia
33 Galasso A. 36 5.1 11 Olimpia BK Battiati
34 Rapisarda Fabrizio 34 3.4 10 1990centro Basket Misterbianco
35 Consoli Mattia 33 5.5 9 Euro Virtus Battiati
36 Costa Riccardo 31 7.8 12 1998centro Sales Catania
37 Grasso Daniele 30 3.3 7 Olimpia BK Battiati
38 Ferrauto Paolo 29 3.6 9 1999guardia Sales Catania
39 Garufi Giuseppe 27 4.5 14 2001guardia Sales Catania
40 Allegra Alessandro 26 3.7 9 1983guardia Basket Misterbianco
41 Pagano Alfio Luca 25 4.2 10 SC Scordia
42 Rolley D. 24 8.0 12 Sales Catania
43 Mantegna Giuseppe 23 3.8 14 centro BK Club Paternò
44 Calcagno Salvatore 22 3.1 8 SC Scordia
45 Arcidiacono Roberto 21 5.3 12 1994ala forte Basket Misterbianco
46 Rizzo Andrea 18 2.3 8 Euro Virtus Battiati
47 Musumeci G. 16 2.3 6 Olimpia BK Battiati
48 Alongi Matteo 15 2.1 5 1997play Sales Catania
49 Marchetta Luca 14 2.3 8 1996ala forte Basket Misterbianco
50 Ferlito A.n. 14 2.0 8 Olimpia BK Battiati