# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 209 23.2 49 23 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
2 Pappalardo Salvatore 155 17.2 24 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
3 Lipari Roberto 151 21.6 34 35 Basket Regalbuto
4 Pappalardo Enrico 150 16.7 28 20 guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
5 Puglisi Marco 147 21.0 30 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
6 Viola Mattia 139 17.4 32 28 play Olimpia BK Battiati
7 Cattuti David 112 16.0 25 35 ala forte Ideal Gela
8 Famoso Daniele 109 12.1 24 31 centro SC Gravina Catania
9 Sanicola Andrea 101 16.8 20 51 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
10 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 98 16.3 25 31 guardia SC Gravina Catania
11 Misuraca Marco 96 12.0 17 ala piccola Basket Ribera
12 Garozzo Antonio 95 10.6 18 20 guardia SC Gravina Catania
13 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano 95 15.8 26 U18 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
14 Zafarana Giuliano 85 9.4 22 21 play Mens Sana Mascalucia
15 Barbera Agostino Davide 82 16.4 29 30 play CUSN Caltanissetta
16 Di Via Danilo 81 13.5 18 28 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
17 Attanasio Livio 73 10.4 17 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
18 Ventura Alessio 71 7.9 16 U18 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
19 Palmeri Marco 70 8.8 17 play Basket Ribera
20 Marotta Pietro 69 8.6 18 centro Basket Ribera
21 Balestrazzi Vittorio 66 8.3 15 25 guardia Olimpia BK Battiati
22 Cavalli Eugenio 66 8.3 19 36 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
23 Gullotti Giovanni 62 6.9 21 29 play SC Gravina Catania
24 Ribbrello Antonio 62 15.5 31 22 ala piccola Ideal Gela
25 Santangelo Luca 59 7.4 20 35 play Olimpia BK Battiati
26 Baldacchino Ferdinando 51 10.2 12 43 guardia Ideal Gela
27 Di Stefano Davide 49 8.2 13 20 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
28 Di Benedetto Giulio 49 7.0 10 26 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
29 Genovesi Alessio 49 7.0 17 21 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
30 Ferrara Vincenzo 43 4.8 10 21 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
31 Spena Giuseppe 43 14.3 16 34 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
32 Paterna Jack 42 7.0 20 28 guardia Basket Ribera
33 Massinelli Alessandro 41 5.9 13 Basket Ribera
34 Costanzo Simone 39 4.9 11 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
35 Abate Michele 37 6.2 11 30 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
36 Magrì Ruggero 37 37.0 37 23 guardia Città di Nicosia
37 Marchetti Carmelo Emanuele 36 9.0 11 37 centro Ideal Gela
38 Tempio Cateno 35 5.0 14 36 Basket Regalbuto
39 Tempio Carmelo 34 3.8 6 31 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
40 La Malfa Giuseppe 33 4.7 12 30 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
41 Gullotti Carmelo 33 11.0 15 31 guardia Città di Nicosia
42 Barbiera Angelo 32 4.0 14 play Basket Ribera
43 Consoli Mattia 32 3.6 15 19 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
44 Leonardi Diego 30 6.0 8 23 Olimpia BK Battiati
45 Giannone 30 3.8 8 Basket Ribera
46 Pappalardo Giuseppe Elia 29 3.2 10 20 centro Mens Sana Mascalucia
47 D'Amico Giuseppe 29 7.3 10 21 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
48 Catalano Emanuele 29 5.8 12 20 play Ideal Gela
49 Saccone Samuele 29 14.5 23 Basket Regalbuto
50 Milici Bruno 27 3.0 8 45 Basket Regalbuto