# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Desole Aldo Vincenzo 356 19.8 36 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
2 Oppo Marco 339 17.8 42 36 centro Basket Ghilarza
3 Aisoni Andrea 327 18.2 38 24 guardia Demones Ozieri
4 Pira Davide 273 15.2 32 30 ala piccola Sant' Elene Dorgali
5 Fiorin Gianmarco 252 19.4 30 36 guardia Basket Ghilarza
6 Delogu Giovanni Antonio 238 11.9 21 37 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza
7 Ragusa Giulio 207 17.3 22 33 centro Move in the Cities
8 Manca Luigi 205 11.4 30 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
9 Saba Pietro 195 19.5 31 22 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
10 Palazzi Giovanni 176 9.3 21 U16 Demones Ozieri
11 Bittau Vincenzo 172 8.6 20 U18 Demones Ozieri
12 Saderis Marco 150 8.3 26 28 Basket Ghilarza
13 Senette Paolo Salvatore 145 7.6 15 34 ala piccola Sant' Elene Dorgali
14 Pericu Sebastiano 135 13.5 20 31 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri
15 Salis Andrea 134 12.2 23 36 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
16 Esposito Michele 126 10.5 23 19 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
17 Mattu Gabriele 124 10.3 19 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
18 Carta Gianni 124 7.8 19 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
19 Biolchini Yuri 121 10.1 15 U18 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
20 Cossu Luca 112 18.7 26 21 ala forte Sant' Elene Dorgali
21 Casu Zeno 111 6.5 19 U18 Demones Ozieri
22 Medda Marco 110 18.3 27 32 ala piccola P.G.S. Le Pleiadi
23 Brundu Alessandro 110 7.3 21 22 ala piccola Demones Ozieri
24 Marras Antonio 110 18.3 28 30 ala forte Olimpia Olbia B
25 Carta Brocca Luciano 108 6.0 13 33 play Sant' Elene Dorgali
26 Degortes Andrea 104 20.8 28 40 ala piccola Ichnos Nuoro
27 Fiorin Lorenzo 103 5.4 11 44 play Basket Ghilarza
28 Podda Davide 101 7.2 25 U18 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
29 Fancello Alessio 98 7.0 13 30 centro Sant' Elene Dorgali
30 Spano Roberto 98 8.9 24 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
31 Puggioni Gioele 97 9.7 24 29 ala piccola SOS Aranzos Olbia
32 Tola Edoardo 93 8.5 16 U18 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
33 Rondoni Piero 92 18.4 27 44 ala forte Ichnos Nuoro
34 Correddu Nicola 88 11.0 15 35 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
35 Canu Domenico 87 17.4 29 30 play Olimpia Olbia B
36 Sanna Giovanni Antonio 86 14.3 24 19 play S. Francesco Ittiri
37 Mellino Claudio 85 12.1 27 21 ala piccola Demones Ozieri
38 Polo Fabio 85 4.3 11 U16 Demones Ozieri
39 Cossu Marcello 84 9.3 15 25 play Sant' Elene Dorgali
40 Sciretti Gianluca 84 12.0 19 31 Olimpia Olbia B
41 Gaias Roberto 83 16.6 29 44 ala piccola Pall. Tavolara Olbia
42 Tilocca Pierluigi 83 16.6 25 33 ala forte P.G.S. Le Pleiadi
43 Vitiello Roberto 78 7.8 25 32 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
44 Ancilli Andrea 78 15.6 22 50 Pall. Tavolara Olbia
45 Coradduzza Giuseppe 78 11.1 25 36 guardia New Basket Ploaghe
46 Cordedda Francesco 76 10.9 20 32 ala forte Move in the Cities
47 Sciacca Carlo 76 6.9 15 35 guardia Move in the Cities
48 Porqueddu Daniele 75 10.7 19 33 New Basket Ploaghe
49 Porcu Aldo 74 9.3 16 37 guardia 80 & Co.Ozieri
50 Agus Alberto 70 3.3 11 32 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza