# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Oppo Marco 258 18.4 42 36 centro Basket Ghilarza
2 Desole Aldo Vincenzo 234 18.0 26 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
3 Pira Davide 210 16.2 32 30 ala piccola Sant' Elene Dorgali
4 Fiorin Gianmarco 191 19.1 30 36 guardia Basket Ghilarza
5 Ragusa Giulio 189 17.2 22 33 centro Move in the Cities
6 Aisoni Andrea 185 20.6 38 24 guardia Demones Ozieri
7 Saba Pietro 167 18.6 31 22 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
8 Delogu Giovanni Antonio 165 11.8 17 37 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza
9 Pericu Sebastiano 123 13.7 20 31 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri
10 Esposito Michele 122 11.1 23 19 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
11 Biolchini Yuri 112 10.2 15 U18 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
12 Mattu Gabriele 111 10.1 19 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
13 Salis Andrea 106 11.8 23 36 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
14 Manca Luigi 103 7.9 15 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
15 Senette Paolo Salvatore 103 7.4 15 34 ala piccola Sant' Elene Dorgali
16 Cossu Luca 94 18.8 26 21 ala forte Sant' Elene Dorgali
17 Spano Roberto 93 10.3 24 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
18 Bittau Vincenzo 88 8.0 15 U18 Demones Ozieri
19 Medda Marco 87 17.4 27 32 ala piccola P.G.S. Le Pleiadi
20 Saderis Marco 87 7.3 11 28 Basket Ghilarza
21 Marras Antonio 85 17.0 28 30 ala forte Olimpia Olbia B
22 Tilocca Pierluigi 83 16.6 25 33 ala forte P.G.S. Le Pleiadi
23 Brundu Alessandro 81 9.0 21 22 ala piccola Demones Ozieri
24 Puggioni Gioele 79 9.9 24 29 ala piccola SOS Aranzos Olbia
25 Sciretti Gianluca 75 12.5 19 31 Olimpia Olbia B
26 Correddu Nicola 75 10.7 15 35 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
27 Carta Gianni 74 7.4 19 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
28 Coradduzza Giuseppe 74 14.8 25 36 guardia New Basket Ploaghe
29 Fancello Alessio 73 7.3 13 30 centro Sant' Elene Dorgali
30 Canu Domenico 71 17.8 29 30 play Olimpia Olbia B
31 Porcu Aldo 70 10.0 16 37 guardia 80 & Co.Ozieri
32 Cordedda Francesco 70 11.7 20 32 ala forte Move in the Cities
33 Tola Edoardo 69 7.7 16 U18 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
34 Fiorin Lorenzo 68 5.2 11 44 play Basket Ghilarza
35 Podda Davide 68 5.7 20 U18 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
36 Sanna Carlo 67 9.6 16 32 guardia Move in the Cities
37 Carta Brocca Luciano 67 4.8 11 33 play Sant' Elene Dorgali
38 Sciacca Carlo 66 6.6 15 35 guardia Move in the Cities
39 Vitiello Roberto 65 7.2 25 32 guardia SOS Aranzos Olbia
40 Gaias Roberto 63 15.8 29 44 ala piccola Pall. Tavolara Olbia
41 Cossu Marcello 63 9.0 15 25 play Sant' Elene Dorgali
42 Palazzi Giovanni 63 6.3 21 U16 Demones Ozieri
43 Ancilli Andrea 61 15.3 22 50 Pall. Tavolara Olbia
44 Dipietro Vincenzo 59 8.4 16 SOS Aranzos Olbia
45 Rondoni Piero 58 19.3 27 44 ala forte Ichnos Nuoro
46 Pinna Nicola 56 5.6 11 U18 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
47 Polo Fabio 56 4.7 11 U16 Demones Ozieri
48 Nieddu Stefano 56 8.0 12 26 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
49 Poddighe Costantino 54 4.9 11 47 centro Move in the Cities
50 Langiu Massimiliano 54 7.7 12 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri