CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Cagliari 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Caredda Simone
AP'95Atletica Serramanna
318 18.7 27
2 Farci Daniele
AP'82Atletica Serramanna
277 16.3 26
3 Cireddu Paolo
G'00Pallacanestro Carloforte
266 14.8 32
4 Mennella Andrea
AF'84Basket Assemini
202 14.4 39
5 Grosso Salvatore
AF'93Pallacanestro Carloforte
194 17.6 32
6 Secci Andrea
G'97Atletica Serramanna
187 10.4 18
7 Orrù Alessio
G'99Basket Assemini
181 12.9 24
8 Villani Paolo
PM'94Superga Cagliari
177 19.7 40
9 Pintus Federico
AP'97Basket Assemini
171 11.4 22
10 Brisu Felipe
G'97Basket Club San Sperate
157 13.1 34
11 Malasauskas Karolis
AF'92Basket Club San Sperate
152 12.7 29
12 Melis Antonello
G'85Vitalis San Gavino
151 15.1 27
13 Baghino Francesco
G'96Pallacanestro Carloforte
150 16.7 26
14 Pintus Riccardo
PM'90Basket Club San Sperate
149 9.9 20
15 Trincas Francesco
G'93Basket Club San Sperate
147 12.3 19
16 Meloni Nicola
'98Basket Assemini
136 9.1 21
17 Loi Matteo
G'94Basket Assemini
130 8.7 17
18 Meloni Melis Luca
G'94New Craze Sardinia
129 16.1 30
19 Piga Carlo
G'85Flamingo Quartu S.Elena
129 18.4 34
20 Borghero Giuseppe
G'93Pallacanestro Carloforte
122 11.1 17
21 Cadelano Gianluca
PM'79Atletica Serramanna
121 10.1 14
22 Garau Francesco
AF'73Basket Siliqua
118 23.6 27
23 Erriu Luca
PM'84Jolly Dolianova
108 15.4 21
24 Orrù Nicola
AF'90Vitalis San Gavino
102 10.2 17
25 Baghino Salvatore
AP'90Pallacanestro Carloforte
102 7.3 16
26 Saba Stefano
G'88Superga Cagliari
99 12.4 23
27 Inconi Gianmarco
PM'82Basket Club San Sperate
99 7.6 14
28 Vacca Pietro
PM'01Vitalis San Gavino
95 10.6 16
29 Dessì Mirco Roberto
PM'90Superga Cagliari
88 8.0 16
30 Corronca Leonardo
PM'92Basket Club San Sperate
85 8.5 19
31 Manca Luca
G'92Basket Club San Sperate
82 7.5 13
32 Melis Paolo
G'96Flamingo Quartu S.Elena
78 13.0 23
33 Irmo Luca
PMU18Basket Assemini
77 5.9 15
34 De Echeverria Davide
C'78Vitalis San Gavino
77 12.8 20
35 Rossi Jonata
AF'81Vitalis San Gavino
76 9.5 17
36 Putzu Antonio
'97Jolly Dolianova
76 10.9 14
37 Ghiani Simone
AF'84Basket Siliqua
76 12.7 22
38 Porcu Alessandro
AF'86Basket Club San Sperate
76 5.4 14
39 Fiorellino Andrea
G'91Superga Cagliari
74 6.7 11
40 Cipollina Marco
AP'96Basket Club San Sperate
73 7.3 16
41 Palludo Federico
AF'87Superga Cagliari
68 6.2 14
42 Pisu Simone
AF'97Basket Club San Sperate
67 4.5 13
43 Serra Stefano
C'87Basket Club San Sperate
66 6.0 14
44 Daga Luigi
C'94New Craze Sardinia
66 9.4 22
45 Toniolo Francesco
AP'77Atletica Serramanna
65 9.3 15
46 Mura Ottavio
'66Jolly Dolianova
65 9.3 12
47 Sainas Alessandro
PM'86Superga Cagliari
65 6.5 17
48 Fini Lorenzo
G'95Superga Cagliari
63 7.0 15
49 Ferraro Sebastiano
PM'01Pallacanestro Carloforte
63 4.8 11
50 Boi Davide
AP'94Basket Assemini
60 7.5 16