# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Crobu Oscar 45 22.5 26 25 guardia Basket Carbonia
2 Cesaraccio Luigi 41 20.5 24 23 play Bk93 Coral Alghero
3 Spano Lorenzo 40 20.0 20 22 play S.Salvatore Selargius
4 Borghero Angelo 35 17.5 20 24 centro S.Salvatore Selargius
5 Chessa Luca 32 16.0 22 22 guardia Cus Sassari
6 Bonalume Gioele 31 15.5 25 26 play Bk93 Coral Alghero
7 Serra Andrea 30 15.0 16 32 ala forte Cus Sassari
8 Angius Mattia 29 14.5 18 22 Basket Carbonia
9 Lopane Simone 29 14.5 18 23 guardia Azzurra BK Oristano
10 Pericu Sebastiano 28 14.0 24 31 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri
11 Mastinu Salvatore 28 14.0 15 20 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
12 Podda Guglielmo 27 13.5 14 21 Basket Quartu S.Elena
13 Uda Riccardo 26 13.0 21 23 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
14 Piras Alessandro 26 13.0 13 38 centro Cus Sassari
15 Cau Fabio 25 12.5 17 25 ala forte Basket Carbonia
16 Pani Gaetano Alberto 25 12.5 14 36 guardia Genneruxi Cagliari
17 Longu Giovanni 24 12.0 18 23 guardia Bk93 Coral Alghero
18 Tosadori Nicola 21 10.5 14 37 guardia Basket Quartu S.Elena
19 Langiu Gerardo Antonio 21 21.0 21 22 guardia Bk93 Coral Alghero
20 DellacĂ  Arnaldo 20 10.0 12 36 Cus Sassari
21 Angius Lorenzo 19 9.5 14 U18 Genneruxi Cagliari
22 Pili Federico 19 9.5 11 18 ala piccola Azzurra BK Oristano
23 Sanna Alessio 19 9.5 15 20 guardia Basket Carbonia
24 Saba Pietro 18 9.0 9 22 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
25 Fadda Federico 17 8.5 10 47 ala piccola Genneruxi Cagliari
26 Masella Davide 17 8.5 11 26 centro S.Salvatore Selargius
27 Porru Andrea 16 8.0 12 22 Azzurra BK Oristano
28 Bonino Francesco 16 8.0 10 19 Genneruxi Cagliari
29 Loi Giacomo 16 8.0 10 U18 Genneruxi Cagliari
30 Ibba Alberto 15 7.5 10 28 ala forte Genneruxi Cagliari
31 Rundeddu Luca 14 7.0 7 U18 play S.Salvatore Selargius
32 Tilocca Matteo 14 7.0 10 32 Azzurra BK Oristano
33 Porcheddu Simone 14 7.0 12 19 Cus Sassari
34 Fancello Matteo 14 7.0 11 27 centro Genneruxi Cagliari
35 Lai Gianfranco 13 6.5 8 32 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri
36 Bittau Vincenzo 13 6.5 10 U18 80 & Co.Ozieri
37 Aralossi Fabio 13 6.5 8 25 play Basket Carbonia
38 Rosas Alfredo 13 6.5 9 21 Basket Quartu S.Elena
39 Rosas Giorgio 12 12.0 12 32 ala piccola Azzurra BK Oristano
40 Ancona Filippo 12 12.0 12 19 play Genneruxi Cagliari
41 Idini Marco 11 5.5 6 31 play Cus Sassari
42 Anedda Vasco 11 5.5 11 play Azzurra BK Oristano
43 Lecis Cocco Ortu Luca 11 11.0 11 28 play Basket Quartu S.Elena
44 Porcu Stefano 10 10.0 10 25 ala forte Azzurra BK Oristano
45 Cuccu Camillo 10 5.0 6 26 ala piccola Basket Carbonia
46 Diana Fabrizio 10 5.0 6 37 play Basket Carbonia
47 Matteu Michele 10 10.0 10 25 ala piccola Basket Carbonia
48 Di Mauro Vincenzo 9 4.5 6 23 ala forte Bk93 Coral Alghero
49 Pili Alessio 9 9.0 9 25 play S.Salvatore Selargius
50 Farris Matteo 9 9.0 9 18 Genneruxi Cagliari