# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pisano Alessandro 81 16.2 23 27 play CMB Porto Torres
2 Carrucciu Andrea 78 26.0 32 27 play Sinnai Basket
3 Spanu Salvatore 66 22.0 30 34 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
4 Piras Simone 60 12.0 17 20 play CMB Porto Torres
5 Veccia Alessandro 58 14.5 22 24 CMB Porto Torres
6 Crobu Oscar 51 25.5 26 25 guardia Basket Carbonia
7 Piras Enrico 44 11.0 20 28 guardia Sinnai Basket
8 Lai Cosimo 41 10.3 15 33 ala forte Sinnai Basket
9 Melis Matteo 38 9.5 12 21 Sinnai Basket
10 Galanti Davide 38 12.7 18 25 guardia Basket Uri Club
11 Pisu Simone 37 18.5 20 30 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
12 Peragallo Andrea 37 18.5 26 36 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
13 Leoni Carlo 37 7.4 11 21 CMB Porto Torres
14 Cesaraccio Andrea 36 9.0 19 21 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
15 Risso Pierpaolo 35 11.7 17 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
16 Puggioni Luca 31 6.2 14 21 CMB Porto Torres
17 Mattana Alberto 30 7.5 12 21 guardia Sinnai Basket
18 Virdis Alessandro 28 14.0 15 26 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
19 Borghero Angelo 28 9.3 15 24 centro Oratorio Elmas
20 Pili Alessio 24 8.0 14 25 play Oratorio Elmas
21 Pitzalis Andrea 23 4.6 10 29 ala forte CMB Porto Torres
22 Spissu Andrea 22 7.3 10 36 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
23 Zoagli Antonio 22 7.3 14 39 play Basket Uri Club
24 Cau Fabio 21 10.5 15 25 ala forte Basket Carbonia
25 Cuccu Camillo 21 21.0 21 26 ala piccola Sulcispes S. Antioco
26 Piras Marco 21 5.3 8 25 guardia CMB Porto Torres
27 Masu Stefano 19 6.3 10 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
28 Perra Fabio 19 9.5 11 34 guardia Oratorio Elmas
29 Falqui Emilio 19 6.3 13 28 guardia Oratorio Elmas
30 Rasset Andrea 18 18.0 18 31 guardia Sulcispes S. Antioco
31 Passaretti Mauro 17 5.7 9 26 centro Oratorio Elmas
32 Diana Fabrizio 17 8.5 11 37 play Basket Carbonia
33 Angius Mattia 17 8.5 9 22 Basket Carbonia
34 Zoppi Gianluca 17 5.7 8 25 guardia Sinnai Basket
35 Pintus Federico 16 5.3 10 22 ala piccola Oratorio Elmas
36 OrrĂ¹ Alessio 16 5.3 6 20 guardia Oratorio Elmas
37 Piludu Matteo 14 4.7 8 20 ala forte Sinnai Basket
38 Parodo Francesco 14 7.0 10 24 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
39 Pisu Matteo 14 7.0 12 23 Dinamo 2000 Sassari
40 OrrĂ¹ Stefano 13 6.5 11 47 centro Sinnai Basket
41 Aralossi Fabio 11 11.0 11 25 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
42 Sanna Alessio 9 4.5 8 20 Basket Carbonia
43 Olla Luca 8 2.7 4 20 Sinnai Basket
44 Satta Matteo 8 4.0 7 21 play Dinamo 2000 Sassari
45 Casula Alessandro 8 8.0 8 23 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
46 Pioltino Matteo 8 4.0 6 23 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
47 Petretto Michele 7 1.4 5 24 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
48 Ortu Gian Luca 7 3.5 7 27 CMB Porto Torres
49 Giordo Marcello 6 2.0 3 40 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
50 Irmo Luca 6 3.0 5 U18 play Oratorio Elmas