# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spanu Salvatore 100 20.0 30 34 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
2 Pisano Alessandro 90 15.0 23 27 play CMB Porto Torres
3 Veccia Alessandro 84 16.8 26 24 CMB Porto Torres
4 Carrucciu Andrea 78 26.0 32 27 play Sinnai Basket
5 Piras Simone 75 12.5 17 20 play CMB Porto Torres
6 Risso Pierpaolo 62 12.4 21 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
7 Crobu Oscar 51 25.5 26 25 guardia Basket Carbonia
8 Leoni Carlo 48 8.0 11 21 CMB Porto Torres
9 Galanti Davide 46 9.2 18 25 guardia Basket Uri Club
10 Piras Enrico 44 11.0 20 28 guardia Sinnai Basket
11 Spissu Andrea 44 8.8 22 36 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
12 Cesaraccio Andrea 42 8.4 19 21 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
13 Peragallo Andrea 42 14.0 26 36 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
14 Pisu Simone 41 13.7 20 30 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
15 Lai Cosimo 41 10.3 15 33 ala forte Sinnai Basket
16 Masu Stefano 40 8.0 11 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
17 Virdis Alessandro 40 13.3 15 26 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
18 Melis Matteo 38 9.5 12 21 Sinnai Basket
19 Puggioni Luca 36 6.0 14 21 CMB Porto Torres
20 Zoagli Antonio 35 8.8 14 39 play Basket Uri Club
21 Mattana Alberto 30 7.5 12 21 guardia Sinnai Basket
22 Satta Matteo 28 9.3 20 21 play Dinamo 2000 Sassari
23 Borghero Angelo 28 9.3 15 24 centro Oratorio Elmas
24 Piras Marco 27 5.4 8 25 guardia CMB Porto Torres
25 Pitzalis Andrea 27 4.5 10 29 ala forte CMB Porto Torres
26 Pili Alessio 24 8.0 14 25 play Oratorio Elmas
27 Cuccu Camillo 21 21.0 21 26 ala piccola Sulcispes S. Antioco
28 Cau Fabio 21 10.5 15 25 ala forte Basket Carbonia
29 Perra Fabio 19 9.5 11 34 guardia Oratorio Elmas
30 Falqui Emilio 19 6.3 13 28 guardia Oratorio Elmas
31 Rasset Andrea 18 18.0 18 31 guardia Sulcispes S. Antioco
32 Angius Mattia 17 8.5 9 22 Basket Carbonia
33 Passaretti Mauro 17 5.7 9 26 centro Oratorio Elmas
34 Diana Fabrizio 17 8.5 11 37 play Basket Carbonia
35 Zoppi Gianluca 17 5.7 8 25 guardia Sinnai Basket
36 Pintus Federico 16 5.3 10 22 ala piccola Oratorio Elmas
37 OrrĂ¹ Alessio 16 5.3 6 20 guardia Oratorio Elmas
38 Pisu Matteo 16 5.3 12 23 Dinamo 2000 Sassari
39 Piludu Matteo 14 4.7 8 20 ala forte Sinnai Basket
40 Mastinu Salvatore 14 2.8 11 20 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
41 Parodo Francesco 14 7.0 10 24 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
42 OrrĂ¹ Stefano 13 6.5 11 47 centro Sinnai Basket
43 Petretto Michele 13 2.2 6 24 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
44 Sechi Francesco 12 4.0 7 21 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
45 Aralossi Fabio 11 11.0 11 25 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
46 Sanna Alessio 9 4.5 8 20 guardia Basket Carbonia
47 Giordo Marcello 9 2.3 3 40 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
48 Pioltino Matteo 8 4.0 6 23 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
49 Casula Alessandro 8 8.0 8 23 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
50 Olla Luca 8 2.7 4 20 Sinnai Basket