# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Crobu Oscar 483 18.6 45 25 guardia Basket Carbonia
2 Sitzia Andrea 457 19.9 35 24 centro Pall. Nuoro
3 Spanu Salvatore 448 17.9 27 34 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
4 Serra Andrea 444 19.3 31 32 ala forte Bk2016 Coral
5 Pani Gaetano Alberto 423 16.9 27 36 guardia Scuola BK Cagliari
6 Rasset Andrea 420 19.1 35 31 guardia Sulcispes S. Antioco
7 Uda Riccardo 407 16.3 32 23 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
8 Virdis Alessandro 383 16.7 35 26 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
9 Casula Alessandro 373 14.9 30 23 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
10 Pisu Matteo 365 15.2 28 23 Dinamo 2000 Sassari
11 Cau Fabio 356 15.5 36 25 ala forte Basket Carbonia
12 Aralossi Fabio 351 16.7 33 25 play Sulcispes S. Antioco
13 Pisano Alessandro 348 15.1 28 27 play CMB Porto Torres
14 Cuccu Camillo 342 13.7 27 26 ala piccola Sulcispes S. Antioco
15 Carrucciu Andrea 331 18.4 31 27 play Sinnai Basket
16 Ponziani Federico 323 12.9 27 21 ala forte Bk2016 Coral
17 DellacĂ  Arnaldo 322 14.6 26 36 Cus Sassari
18 Moledda Claudio 311 13.0 23 33 guardia Pall. Nuoro
19 Passaretti Mauro 307 15.4 28 26 centro Oratorio Elmas
20 Perra Fabio 305 13.3 23 34 guardia Oratorio Elmas
21 De Echeverria Davide 287 12.0 21 41 centro Vitalis San Gavino
22 Piras Enrico 286 15.1 36 28 guardia Sinnai Basket
23 Scarpa Alessio 271 11.3 20 19 Cus Sassari
24 Melis Antonello 267 11.1 27 34 guardia Vitalis San Gavino
25 Angius Mattia 266 10.6 24 22 Basket Carbonia
26 Bonalume Gioele 266 14.0 25 26 play Bk2016 Coral
27 Spingola Alessandro 262 11.4 20 31 ala forte Vitalis San Gavino
28 Spissu Andrea 257 14.3 31 36 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
29 Tosadori Nicola 244 10.6 27 37 guardia Basket Quartu S.Elena
30 Ibba Alberto 238 9.5 17 28 ala forte Scuola BK Cagliari
31 Piludu Matteo 236 9.8 20 20 ala forte Sinnai Basket
32 Peragallo Andrea 235 13.8 23 36 guardia Dinamo 2000 Sassari
33 Porcheddu Simone 235 14.7 28 19 Cus Sassari
34 Brisu Felipe 234 10.2 20 22 guardia Oratorio Elmas
35 Piras Simone 227 9.9 27 20 play CMB Porto Torres
36 Melis Andrea 226 14.1 26 20 ala piccola Scuola BK Cagliari
37 Cuncu Stefano 222 10.1 20 36 play Scuola BK Cagliari
38 Satta Matteo 222 9.3 30 21 play Dinamo 2000 Sassari
39 Lai Cosimo 222 10.6 17 33 ala forte Sinnai Basket
40 Pitzalis Andrea 221 11.1 23 29 ala forte CMB Porto Torres
41 Cesaraccio Andrea 220 10.5 32 21 ala piccola CMB Porto Torres
42 Musso Vittorio 220 14.7 25 35 play Bk2016 Coral
43 Barbagallo Manuel 220 9.6 19 19 Cus Sassari
44 Mattana Alberto 211 10.0 24 21 guardia Sinnai Basket
45 Pioltino Matteo 210 9.1 20 23 ala forte Dinamo 2000 Sassari
46 Moret Jacopo 208 9.0 19 26 ala forte S.Salvatore Selargius
47 Margini Federico 207 13.8 26 26 ala forte S.Salvatore Selargius
48 Risso Pierpaolo 200 9.1 16 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
49 Falqui Emilio 200 10.5 23 28 guardia Oratorio Elmas
50 De Santis Matteo 199 11.7 26 34 ala forte Basket Quartu S.Elena