# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cordedda Andrea 63 31.5 33 26 ala piccola Santa Croce Olbia
2 Piras Antonio 53 26.5 36 25 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
3 Re Marco Antonio 51 25.5 29 19 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
4 Salis Giancarlo 49 24.5 33 37 guardia Olimpia Cagliari
5 Spanu Salvatore 44 22.0 24 34 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
6 Basoli Carlo 42 21.0 24 22 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
7 Vaccargiu Francesco 35 17.5 19 23 ala piccola Pirates Accademia
8 Locci Daniele 34 17.0 20 25 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
9 Salone Matteo 32 16.0 16 26 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
10 Pierleoni Federico 32 32.0 32 23 guardia Calasetta Basket
11 Biggio Davide 32 16.0 20 23 play Olimpia Cagliari
12 OrrĂ¹ Daniel 30 15.0 17 22 play Pirates Accademia
13 Floridia Giuseppe 30 15.0 20 20 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
14 Casula Simone 29 14.5 17 20 ala forte Santa Croce Olbia
15 Pisano Alessandro 28 14.0 26 27 play CMB Porto Torres
16 Manca Nicola 27 13.5 16 19 ala forte Pirates Accademia
17 Risso Pierpaolo 25 12.5 14 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
18 Ruggeri Romano 24 12.0 15 46 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 Sanna Giuseppe 23 11.5 13 22 Esperia Cagliari
20 Tola Federico 22 11.0 13 27 play Santa Croce Olbia
21 Caboni Giovanni 22 11.0 12 19 Santa Croce Olbia
22 Pau Matteo 20 10.0 13 21 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
23 Deliperi Alberto 20 10.0 13 23 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
24 Desole Marco 20 10.0 14 Sef Torres Sassari
25 Cicotto Davide 20 10.0 10 23 ala forte Pirates Accademia
26 Onnis Federico 20 10.0 11 24 guardia Pirates Accademia
27 Pompianu Andrea 20 10.0 12 20 guardia CMB Porto Torres
28 Villani Fabio 19 9.5 11 32 guardia Esperia Cagliari
29 Masala Giovanni 18 9.0 10 30 Santa Croce Olbia
30 Sanna Ludovico 18 9.0 13 20 guardia Sef Torres Sassari
31 Peragallo Andrea 18 9.0 9 36 guardia CMB Porto Torres
32 Spano Federico 18 9.0 14 25 ala forte CMB Porto Torres
33 Astara Fabio 18 9.0 12 19 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
34 Sitzia Andrea 18 9.0 12 24 centro Basket Uri Club
35 Samoggia Giuliano 17 17.0 17 36 ala forte Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
36 Biolchini Yuri 16 8.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
37 Martis Christian 16 8.0 12 18 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
38 Carta Gianni 16 8.0 14 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
39 Obino Marco 15 7.5 9 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
40 Veccia Alessandro 15 15.0 15 24 CMB Porto Torres
41 Pedrazzini Maurizio 15 15.0 15 49 ala piccola Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
42 Serra Mauro 15 7.5 10 20 ala forte Pirates Accademia
43 Bertolini Luca 15 7.5 11 19 Sef Torres Sassari
44 Passa Gabriele 14 14.0 14 32 ala piccola Calasetta Basket
45 Melis Edoardo 14 7.0 12 27 centro Olimpia Cagliari
46 Pipiciello Mattia 14 14.0 14 21 Calasetta Basket
47 Graviano Mauro 14 14.0 14 30 play Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
48 Novelli Enrico 14 7.0 8 28 ala forte Pirates Accademia
49 Biggio Giovanni Andrea 14 14.0 14 25 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
50 Sanciu Francesco 13 6.5 9 U18 Santa Croce Olbia