# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Piras Antonio 263 23.9 41 24 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
2 Musiu Francesco Ferdinando 243 20.3 40 30 play Accademia Sestu
3 Cordedda Andrea 235 19.6 36 25 ala piccola Santa Croce Olbia
4 Passa Gabriele 223 20.3 31 31 ala piccola Calasetta Basket
5 Merella Enrico 222 18.5 28 22 play Sef Torres Sassari
6 Pilo Mirko 195 17.7 29 30 guardia Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
7 Barreiro Yael 193 17.5 27 30 centro Calasetta Basket
8 Jordan Russel Brent 189 17.2 30 35 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
9 Masala Giovanni 188 18.8 30 29 Santa Croce Olbia
10 Chessa Luca 184 16.7 26 21 guardia Sef Torres Sassari
11 Langiu Gerardo Antonio 179 14.9 24 21 guardia Santa Croce Olbia
12 Floridia Giuseppe 172 15.6 25 19 ala piccola Genneruxi Cagliari
13 Chessa Filippo 169 14.1 27 U18 Sef Torres Sassari
14 Biggio Giovanni Andrea 167 13.9 26 24 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
15 Sirianni Marco 160 13.3 21 35 ala forte Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
16 Angius Gianmarco 159 14.5 27 30 centro Esperia Cagliari
17 Salone Matteo 157 15.7 24 25 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
18 Salis Nicola 151 12.6 24 37 ala forte Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 Ibba Andrea 150 13.6 25 18 ala piccola Olimpia Cagliari
20 Tola Federico 146 12.2 19 26 play Santa Croce Olbia
21 Basoli Carlo 145 14.5 24 21 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
22 Locci Daniele 144 12.0 26 24 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
23 Spano Federico 140 12.7 31 24 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
24 Onnis Federico 139 11.6 18 23 guardia Accademia Sestu
25 Graviano Mauro 139 11.6 29 29 play Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
26 Vaccargiu Francesco 138 17.3 35 22 ala piccola Genneruxi Cagliari
27 Datome Roberto 134 13.4 21 35 Santa Croce Olbia
28 Brisu Tiago 133 11.1 18 19 guardia Olimpia Cagliari
29 Chessa Stefano 130 13.0 23 25 guardia Esperia Cagliari
30 Orr├╣ Daniel 129 12.9 23 21 play Accademia Sestu
31 Pintor Roberto 122 11.1 20 35 play Esperia Cagliari
32 Dell'Orto Nicol├▓ 120 10.0 20 19 Olimpia Cagliari
33 Pedrazzini Maurizio 115 10.5 20 48 ala piccola Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
34 Serra Mauro 115 9.6 18 19 ala forte Genneruxi Cagliari
35 Schiffini Emanuele 109 9.9 19 41 play Calasetta Basket
36 Cesaraccio Luigi 106 13.3 20 22 play S. Orsola Sassari
37 Polledo Lazaro Michel 105 10.5 27 31 centro Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
38 Bacchini Milo 104 9.5 17 28 guardia Calasetta Basket
39 Pipiciello Mattia 104 9.5 18 20 Calasetta Basket
40 Vaccargiu Filippo 102 10.2 27 20 Genneruxi Cagliari
41 Sanna Davide 95 9.5 16 34 guardia Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
42 Bonino Francesco 95 8.6 15 18 Genneruxi Cagliari
43 Cicotto Davide 91 8.3 20 22 ala forte Accademia Sestu
44 Martis Christian 86 7.2 18 U18 Sef Torres Sassari
45 Pintor Marco 85 7.7 24 29 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
46 Novelli Enrico 84 7.6 17 27 ala forte Accademia Sestu
47 Longu Giovanni 82 9.1 27 22 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
48 Fois Gianmarco 80 8.0 16 31 ala forte Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
49 Villani Fabio 79 9.9 20 31 guardia Esperia Cagliari
50 Locci Marco 76 6.3 14 23 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena