CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Puglia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Morelli Luca
APU16Nuova Libertas Foggia
376 22.1 42
2 Jankovic Dimitrije
GU16Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
357 21.0 34
3 Bassilekin Aurelien Williamson
APU16Nuova Matteotti Corato
346 23.1 34
4 De Donno Mario Fausto R.
APU16New Basket 99 Lecce
334 16.7 33
5 Livini Manuel
APU16Nuova Libertas Foggia
296 18.5 31
6 Vernich Alessandro
APU15Cus Bari
276 15.3 26
7 Buscicchio Nicolò Antonio
GU15New Basket 99 Lecce
274 13.0 29
8 Patrizio Federico
APU16Mens Sana Mesagne
274 19.6 30
9 Cavalera Jacopo
APU16Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
258 15.2 22
10 Baccassino Samuele
APU16Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
250 14.7 27
11 Rubino Maurizio
APU16Cus Bari
237 12.5 21
12 Paticchia Matteo
APU16NP Monteroni
226 22.6 35
13 Bova Tommaso
GU16New Basket 99 Lecce
216 10.3 20
14 Visceglia Pasquale
APU16Virtus Matera
207 14.8 20
15 Renna Andrea
GU16New Basket 99 Lecce
203 12.7 25
16 Sedena Tsala Steve Giscard
APU16Nuova Matteotti Corato
201 13.4 21
17 Greco Cristiano
APU16New Basket Brindisi
200 16.7 29
18 Ferrara Vittorio
APU16New Basket 99 Lecce
199 9.5 22
19 Greco Giovanni
APU16New Basket Brindisi
195 15.0 23
20 Mirabile Gaetano Paolo
APU16Virtus Taranto
185 12.3 24
21 Messina Angelo
GU16Molfetta Ballers
185 30.8 39
22 Taratufolo Edoardo
APU15Virtus Matera
182 13.0 33
23 Epifani Benedetto
APU16New Basket Brindisi
182 13.0 31
24 Gioia Gianluca
APU16Virtus Matera
181 15.1 28
25 Potenza Gabriele
APU16Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
167 9.8 22
26 Caliandro Vito
APU16Virtus Taranto
162 12.5 30
27 Petrarulo Alberto
APU15Mens Sana Mesagne
158 11.3 25
28 Rutigliani Pierluigi
GU16Nuova Matteotti Corato
154 11.0 20
29 Cifarelli Giuseppe
PMU16Virtus Matera
145 10.4 32
30 Caione Yuri
APU16NP Monteroni
142 14.2 27
31 Martinelli Francesco
APU16Nuova Matteotti Corato
133 8.9 15
32 Mallardi Marco Eustachio
APU16Virtus Taranto
131 10.1 25
33 Tancredi Michele
APU16Nuova Libertas Foggia
127 21.2 29
34 Marzano Nicolò Luigi
PMU16New Basket 99 Lecce
126 6.0 17
35 Pacifico Angelo
APU16Virtus Taranto
117 8.4 22
36 De Vincentis Riccardo
APU15Mens Sana Mesagne
114 8.1 15
37 Caracozzi Lorenzo
APU16Nuova Libertas Foggia
113 6.6 18
38 Caniglia Silvio
APU16Molfetta Ballers
112 10.2 23
39 Bonetti Andrea
APU15Nuova Libertas Foggia
110 6.5 14
40 Meliddo Nicola
APU16Cus Bari
110 6.5 21
41 Ungolo Simone
APU16Nuova Matteotti Corato
109 10.9 18
42 Malvindi Daniele
APU15Mens Sana Mesagne
102 7.8 15
43 Battista Ignazio
APU16Virtus Taranto
101 6.7 15
44 Cino Giorgio
APU16New Basket Brindisi
98 7.5 14
45 Ventruti Giuseppe Mattia
APU16Virtus Taranto
95 10.6 25
46 Annibaldis Paolo
APU16Cus Bari
93 5.8 17
47 Sanità Cristian
APU16New Basket 99 Lecce
87 4.1 11
48 Kouzovkov Edoardo
APU16Cus Bari
87 5.4 13
49 Sasso Giuseppe Pio
APU16Molfetta Ballers
86 10.8 17
50 Vitucci Marco
PMU16New Basket Brindisi
86 7.8 18