CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Puglia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pepe Riccardo
AP'91Club Giganti Cisternino
236 18.2 32
2 Valzani Marco
PM'01Amatori Martina Franca
233 21.2 38
3 Argentiero Flavio
AP'89Club Giganti Cisternino
163 11.6 21
4 Nannavecchia Marco
AP'85Club Giganti Cisternino
155 11.1 21
5 Lorusso Davide
AP'98Basket Conversano
143 14.3 30
6 Resta Ferdinando Davide
G'87TDG Castellaneta
141 14.1 25
7 Todisco Ivan
G'83Fortitudo Lecce
129 18.4 30
8 Suma Danilo
AP'99Club Giganti Cisternino
122 8.7 18
9 Manca Alessandro
G'80New Basket Carmiano
122 20.3 25
10 Mastrovito Daniele
AP'88Amatori Martina Franca
120 10.0 24
11 Spada Riccardo
G'92New Basket Carmiano
115 19.2 36
12 Mandrillo Fabrizio
AF'91Domiti La Pinta Basket
109 21.8 34
13 Resta Giuseppe
AF'85TDG Castellaneta
108 10.8 17
14 Massafra Domenico
C'00Amatori Martina Franca
105 8.8 20
15 Pastore Antonio
AP'99Basket Conversano
94 9.4 16
16 Cassano Luca
AP'98TDG Castellaneta
93 9.3 17
17 De Filippi Simone
AP'93Fortitudo Lecce
92 13.1 24
18 Agrusta Angelo
PM'98Amatori Martina Franca
91 7.6 12
19 Alecci Giovanni
AF'93TDG Castellaneta
86 8.6 14
20 Anglani Giuseppe
G'88Domiti La Pinta Basket
86 17.2 21
21 Faggiano Damiano
AP'75N.P. Ceglie
85 28.3 37
22 Scarati Giuseppe
PM'98TDG Castellaneta
84 9.3 21
23 Sabato Giuseppe
PM'97Basket Conversano
83 8.3 16
24 Rotolo Mattia
G'91TDG Castellaneta
83 9.2 20
25 Notarangelo Giuseppe
AP'97Basket Conversano
81 8.1 20
26 Fumarola Piero
PM'93Club Giganti Cisternino
80 5.7 13
27 Tanzarella Emanuele
G'99Club Giganti Cisternino
77 6.4 17
28 Agrusta Maurizio
G'85Amatori Martina Franca
74 6.7 15
29 Fiume Andrea
G'86Dinamo Basket Putignano
72 18.0 25
30 Fusco Stefano
G'98Fortitudo Lecce
72 10.3 19
31 Russano Stefano
AP'95Basket Conversano
67 22.3 33
32 Buzukja Klevis
AP'01Amatori Martina Franca
62 5.6 15
33 Notarangelo Gianluca
C'96Basket Conversano
59 8.4 18
34 Stasi Marco
G'83New Basket Carmiano
56 9.3 23
35 Gonzalez Gabriel Leonardo
C'80Atletica Putignano
56 18.7 21
36 Picaro Mattia
C'91TDG Castellaneta
55 5.5 15
37 Piergianni Giandavide
AF'87N.P. Ceglie
52 10.4 21
38 Serpentino Michele
C'85N.P. Ceglie
52 10.4 15
39 Massari Filippo
AP'94Fortitudo Lecce
51 7.3 16
40 Centrone Luca
AP'97Basket Conversano
51 5.1 12
41 Urso Marco
AP'97Club Giganti Cisternino
50 3.8 9
42 Locaputo Gianpaolo
AP'93Basket Conversano
49 5.4 11
43 Caroli Gabriele
G'01Club Giganti Cisternino
48 3.7 8
44 Buonfrate Marco
C'99Amatori Martina Franca
48 4.4 9
45 Moschettini Ivan
AP'94Dinamo Basket Putignano
47 11.8 17
46 Picaro Marco
G'87TDG Castellaneta
47 9.4 19
47 Fedele Alessandro
PM'92N.P. Ceglie
44 11.0 17
48 Vitale Stefano
APU18N.P. Ceglie
43 8.6 15
49 Palma Alessio Damiano
GU18N.P. Ceglie
42 7.0 15
50 Ambrosecchia Gianluca
G'77Atletica Putignano
37 18.5 21