# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Angelilli Daniele 85 21.3 27 24 guardia Orsa Capurso
2 Azzollini Giacomo 81 20.3 34 21 ala forte Junior Molfetta
3 Mavelli Rocco 72 24.0 29 25 guardia Nuova Libertas Foggia
4 Totagiancaspro Riccardo 54 13.5 17 21 play Junior Molfetta
5 Amendolagine Gaetano 52 13.0 19 24 guardia Nuova Virtus Corato
6 Tarricone Daniele 52 13.0 22 31 play Nuova Virtus Corato
7 De Lello Vito 49 16.3 24 33 ala forte Mar.Lu. Bari
8 Antonicelli Michele 48 16.0 24 30 ala piccola Mar.Lu. Bari
9 Gadaleta Silvestro Marco 47 11.8 21 22 guardia Junior Molfetta
10 Piarulli Ubaldo 46 11.5 20 36 centro Nuova Virtus Corato
11 Bernardi Andrea 45 15.0 16 24 guardia Nuova Libertas Foggia
12 Bozzi Giuseppe 42 14.0 22 25 guardia Basket Bitritto
13 Scaringella Francesco 41 10.3 16 20 guardia Nuova Virtus Corato
14 Totagiancaspro Enrico 40 10.0 15 U18 play Junior Molfetta
15 Arbizzani Andrea 38 12.7 18 33 ala piccola Nuova Libertas Foggia
16 Ianzano Francesco 36 18.0 28 U18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
17 Ferramosca Antonio 36 12.0 14 32 ala forte Nuova Libertas Foggia
18 Depasquale Roberto 35 8.8 12 34 guardia Orsa Capurso
19 Valentino Gianmaria 35 11.7 14 20 play Basket Bitritto
20 Digiglio Donato 34 17.0 26 29 play Basket Noicattaro
21 Iacovelli Antonio 34 8.5 11 26 ala forte Orsa Capurso
22 Panebianco Sebastiano 33 11.0 15 32 guardia Mar.Lu. Bari
23 Napoletano Vito 33 16.5 22 23 ala forte Basket Noicattaro
24 De Lorenzo Davide 33 11.0 14 31 guardia Orsa Capurso
25 Di Leo Bartolo 31 15.5 16 30 centro Bulls Bisceglie
26 Curci 29 14.5 16 Canusium Basket
27 Ferraretti Alessandro 28 28.0 28 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
28 Mansi Roberto 27 13.5 17 23 Canusium Basket
29 Di Leo Pietro 26 13.0 14 30 ala forte Bulls Bisceglie
30 Sentinella Simone 25 12.5 13 18 play Nuova Libertas Foggia
31 Clemente 25 12.5 16 Canusium Basket
32 Sannicandro Giuseppe 24 8.0 12 34 guardia Mar.Lu. Bari
33 Chieco Sorriso 22 7.3 14 29 ala forte Basket Bitritto
34 Mazzarano Marco 21 10.5 18 23 play Basket Noicattaro
35 Sorino 21 10.5 13 Basket Noicattaro
36 Strisciullo Marco 19 4.8 10 29 Orsa Capurso
37 Rizzi Domenico 19 19.0 19 32 centro Canusium Basket
38 Vitanostra Savino 19 4.8 8 28 ala piccola Nuova Virtus Corato
39 Traversa Davide 18 6.0 8 38 Mar.Lu. Bari
40 Mennuni Jacopo 17 8.5 9 24 ala forte Canusium Basket
41 Piccaluga Roberto Gianni 16 5.3 8 U18 ala piccola Basket Bitritto
42 Capurso Raffaele 16 5.3 7 41 Mar.Lu. Bari
43 Mascoli Aldo 16 5.3 10 23 ala forte Nuova Virtus Corato
44 Bellino Domenico 15 5.0 7 38 centro Basket Bitritto
45 Fanelli Nicola 15 5.0 10 45 play Orsa Capurso
46 Farinola Francesco 15 3.8 6 23 ala piccola Junior Molfetta
47 Galantino Dario 14 7.0 10 38 play Bulls Bisceglie
48 Lorusso Michele 14 7.0 10 34 ala piccola Orsa Capurso
49 Sisca Vitali 14 14.0 14 18 ala piccola Bulls Bisceglie
50 Mastrofilippo Walter 13 6.5 9 18 guardia Bulls Bisceglie