Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout– Serie D Maschile Puglia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guzman Arron Nahuel
AP'02Sporting Club Bitonto
|
56 | 28.0 | 30 | |
Totagiancaspro Riccardo
PM'98Junior Molfetta
|
52 | 13.0 | 22 | |
Sancilio Giampaolo
PM'92Sporting Club Bitonto
|
52 | 26.0 | 28 | |
Gadaleta Silvestro Marco
AP'97Junior Molfetta
|
51 | 12.8 | 15 | |
Serpentino Antonio
C'90All Star Francavilla
|
46 | 11.5 | 18 | |
Binetti Giuseppe Marco
C'91Junior Molfetta
|
46 | 11.5 | 13 | |
Romanelli Francesco
G'93All Star Francavilla
|
45 | 11.3 | 14 | |
Quinto Mattia
AFU18Murgia Santeramo
|
35 | 17.5 | 32 | |
Pavone Antonello
AF'95Olympia Rutigliano
|
33 | 16.5 | 20 | |
Panessa Antonello
APU18Murgia Santeramo
|
33 | 16.5 | 24 | |
Panzera Stefano
PM'89All Star Francavilla
|
26 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Pezzuto Giuseppe
G'85All Star Francavilla
|
25 | 6.3 | 10 | |
Sorino Nicola
AP'02Olympia Rutigliano
|
25 | 12.5 | 17 | |
Bernardi Alessandro
G'95Junior Molfetta
|
23 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Garcia Gaston
PM'84Junior Molfetta
|
22 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Rodriguez Duhalde Francisco Martin
G'01Olympia Rutigliano
|
22 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Lasorsa Gianmarco
AF'94Junior Molfetta
|
21 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Giuri Giuseppe Massimo
AP'02All Star Francavilla
|
21 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Panunzio Daniele
AF'90Junior Molfetta
|
20 | 5.0 | 9 | |
De Giosa Giuseppe
C'99Sporting Club Bitonto
|
20 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Girardi Leonardo
AF'97Murgia Santeramo
|
20 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Orfino Gianvito
APU18Murgia Santeramo
|
19 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Difonzo Erasmo
PM'95Murgia Santeramo
|
16 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Palazzo Tomas
G'04All Star Francavilla
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Moschettini Mirco
PM'91Olympia Rutigliano
|
13 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Silletti Dario
AF'92Murgia Santeramo
|
12 | 6.0 | 7 | |
Laudadio Giuseppe Alessandro
G'02Olympia Rutigliano
|
11 | 5.5 | 11 | |
Roselli Giovanni
G'98Junior Molfetta
|
10 | 2.5 | 4 | |
Musarò Mirko
APU18All Star Francavilla
|
10 | 3.3 | 9 | |
Trisolino Luca
G'95All Star Francavilla
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Signorile Nicola
PM'97Olympia Rutigliano
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Fiore Michele
PM'96Sporting Club Bitonto
|
9 | 4.5 | 5 | |
Di Leo Bartolo Emanuele
C'89Sporting Club Bitonto
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Minervini Leonardo
G'96Junior Molfetta
|
6 | 1.5 | 4 | |
Spadavecchia Nicolò
AP'93Sporting Club Bitonto
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Palumbo Vitandrea
AP'98Olympia Rutigliano
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Giovinazzi Nicolò
C'85Olympia Rutigliano
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Petruzzella Lorenzo
AP'98Junior Molfetta
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Pentassuglia Donato
GU18All Star Francavilla
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Colapinto Daniele
AF'97Sporting Club Bitonto
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Granieri Giacomo
PMU18Sporting Club Bitonto
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Capasso Marco
AFU16Murgia Santeramo
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Stano Stefano
G'96Olympia Rutigliano
|
3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
Donno Fabio
C'87All Star Francavilla
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
D'Elia Giuseppe
APU18Murgia Santeramo
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Epicoco Davide
APU18Sporting Club Bitonto
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Nettis Giovanni
APU18Murgia Santeramo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bevilacqua Fabrizio
AP'83Sporting Club Bitonto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Palazzo Roberto
AP'96Sporting Club Bitonto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fiore Nicola
PMU18Sporting Club Bitonto
|
0 | 0.0 | - |