# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pavone Antonello 357 21.0 29 25 ala forte Olympia Rutigliano
2 Manicone Rodolfo 347 21.7 35 26 play Federiciana Altamura
3 Ruotolo Leonardo 346 19.2 33 27 play Angiulli Bari
4 Campbell Grant Bancroft 328 18.2 30 25 play Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
5 Barozzi Domenico 311 17.3 27 31 ala piccola Federiciana Altamura
6 Stano Stefano 283 16.6 25 24 guardia Murgia Santeramo
7 Chiappinelli Giovanni 272 15.1 23 31 guardia Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
8 De Letteriis Severino 261 14.5 26 29 ala forte Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
9 Difonzo Erasmo 261 15.4 28 25 play Murgia Santeramo
10 Murolo Matteo 259 14.4 32 26 ala forte Barletta Basket
11 Carnicella Nicola 253 14.9 25 22 ala forte Barletta Basket
12 Liaci Cosimo 240 18.5 27 27 guardia Basket Fasano
13 Falcone Antonio 237 13.2 24 24 guardia Barletta Basket
14 Mariani Giulio 237 13.2 24 22 play Angiulli Bari
15 Pentassuglia Daniele 235 13.8 28 23 guardia Teknical Sport Massafra
16 Girardi Leonardo 229 13.5 27 23 ala forte Murgia Santeramo
17 Longobardi Francesco 227 16.2 28 51 centro Olympia Rutigliano
18 Sarli Arcangelo 226 12.6 22 40 guardia Teknical Sport Massafra
19 Semeraro Andrea 214 12.6 24 23 guardia Teknical Sport Massafra
20 Padalino Nicola 201 14.4 23 49 ala forte Cus Foggia
21 Spadavecchia Nicolò 191 12.7 29 27 ala piccola Sporting Club Bitonto
22 Picerno Giuseppe 187 10.4 17 25 guardia Federiciana Altamura
23 Dell'Aquila Marco 182 14.0 23 35 play Cus Foggia
24 Sicolo Mario 180 12.0 20 32 play Sporting Club Bitonto
25 Piccolo Andrea 179 9.9 17 25 play Angiulli Bari
26 Canfora Antonio 175 9.7 17 21 play Barletta Basket
27 Vuovolo Nicola 166 11.9 22 31 ala forte Cus Foggia
28 Sottile Gianfranco 166 9.2 18 36 ala piccola Teknical Sport Massafra
29 Garofalo Francesco 158 9.9 22 22 ala forte Olympia Rutigliano
30 Perrucci Alberto Maria 150 13.6 20 31 guardia Sporting Club Bitonto
31 Fui Andrea 145 10.4 18 32 ala piccola Federiciana Altamura
32 Di Dio Nazario 138 7.7 17 31 guardia Olympia Rutigliano
33 Masciulli Fabrizio 129 16.1 30 35 centro Basket Fasano
34 Ciccone Raffaele 129 7.2 14 28 ala piccola Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
35 Casareale Michele 124 6.9 15 21 centro Federiciana Altamura
36 Leoncavallo Pietro 114 19.0 22 39 centro Sporting Club Bitonto
37 Miccoli Alessandro 114 11.4 18 20 guardia Basket Fasano
38 Genchi Valerio 112 6.2 17 U18 ala piccola Angiulli Bari
39 Ruotolo Alessandro 106 5.9 10 U18 ala piccola Angiulli Bari
40 Girardi Matteo 105 6.2 12 30 play Murgia Santeramo
41 Cucurachi Pierpaolo 105 5.8 17 22 centro Angiulli Bari
42 Spontella Piersavio 104 6.5 18 19 play Olympia Rutigliano
43 Conforti Alessandro 96 5.3 13 19 ala piccola Teknical Sport Massafra
44 Ferguson Curtly 96 10.7 27 26 guardia Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
45 Desantis Roccangelo 93 5.8 14 40 ala forte Murgia Santeramo
46 Simone Carlo 90 5.6 11 19 ala piccola Barletta Basket
47 De Feo Pasquale 90 7.5 20 34 centro Sporting Club Bitonto
48 Scavo Michele 84 4.7 10 28 play Angiulli Bari
49 Manfredi Luciano 83 7.5 18 28 play Cus Foggia
50 Ianzano Francesco 81 7.4 15 U18 ala piccola Cus Foggia