# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marra Luigi 394 21.9 41 29 play New Basket Lecce
2 Caggiula Matteo 386 21.4 31 24 guardia Tre Anelli Maglie
3 Butera Carlo 370 21.8 34 28 ala piccola New Basket Lecce
4 Ranieri Cristiano 337 18.7 35 36 guardia Assi Basket Brindisi
5 Manca Alessandro 325 18.1 33 34 ala piccola SDB Lecce
6 Curri Alessio 286 16.8 27 31 ala forte All Star Francavilla
7 Artus Lobera Alberto 285 15.8 26 25 centro New Virtus Mesagne
8 Mininanni Andrea 274 15.2 27 41 guardia Tre Anelli Maglie
9 Gualano Andrea 258 14.3 21 24 guardia Mens Sana Mesagne
10 Zizzi Francesco 256 15.1 26 26 play Club Giganti Cisternino
11 Ferilli Davide 253 16.9 30 28 ala piccola Basket Calimera
12 Calasso Gianmarco 252 18.0 31 22 ala forte SDB Lecce
13 Zapryanov Daniel 243 13.5 34 21 ala piccola New Virtus Mesagne
14 Polifemo Gabriele 227 13.4 28 U18 ala piccola New Virtus Mesagne
15 Tyrtyshnik Antony 222 14.8 25 U18 Basket Alezio
16 Petracca Marco 211 12.4 28 25 guardia New Basket Lecce
17 Iacomelli Cosimo 211 11.7 22 22 guardia Basket Alezio
18 Guadalupi Simone 208 12.2 21 23 centro Assi Basket Brindisi
19 Palma Enea 201 11.8 21 39 ala piccola Tre Anelli Maglie
20 Trullo Alessandro 194 11.4 22 35 play Tre Anelli Maglie
21 Colella Michele 192 12.0 23 40 play New Basket Lecce
22 Zezza Gianmarco 190 10.6 19 21 guardia SDB Lecce
23 Spada Riccardo 188 10.4 23 27 guardia SDB Lecce
24 Gabellone Fabrizio 187 10.4 26 33 ala piccola Basket Alezio
25 Risolo Pierluigi 181 10.1 19 42 centro Mens Sana Mesagne
26 Montinaro Gaetano 178 13.7 33 37 guardia Basket Calimera
27 Fusco Mauro 176 11.0 23 19 ala piccola Assi Basket Brindisi
28 Piliego Andrea 174 11.6 26 22 guardia Assi Basket Brindisi
29 Lorenzo Federico 170 11.3 21 21 ala piccola Basket Calimera
30 Paiano Amoroso Alessandro 165 11.8 23 33 ala forte Basket Calimera
31 Fracasso Diego 161 14.6 36 U18 guardia Basket Alezio
32 Salamina Giacomo 154 8.6 20 26 play SDB Lecce
33 Cepic Luka 153 9.6 21 U18 ala piccola Basket Alezio
34 Tortorella Francesco 153 9.0 23 23 ala piccola New Virtus Mesagne
35 Giaffreda Daniele 144 9.0 24 34 guardia Basket Alezio
36 Ciccarese Antonio 143 7.9 16 U18 ala piccola Mens Sana Mesagne
37 Mastropasqua Mattia 142 14.2 21 20 play All Star Francavilla
38 Argentiero Flavio 139 9.9 25 30 ala piccola Club Giganti Cisternino
39 Crovace Danilo 137 7.6 18 34 play Mens Sana Mesagne
40 D'Amicis Claudio 136 13.6 19 34 centro Assi Basket Brindisi
41 Fedele Alessandro 120 13.3 23 27 play Club Giganti Cisternino
42 Nannavecchia Marco 114 7.6 15 34 ala piccola Club Giganti Cisternino
43 Scalera Ilario 113 6.6 15 U18 ala piccola Mens Sana Mesagne
44 Pepe Riccardo 112 11.2 21 28 Club Giganti Cisternino
45 Pezzuto Giuseppe 106 7.1 16 34 ala piccola All Star Francavilla
46 Morena Domenico 102 20.4 30 49 centro All Star Francavilla
47 Caramia Gianluca 101 5.6 14 39 guardia All Star Francavilla
48 Castelluccio Andrea 94 6.7 16 U18 ala piccola New Basket Lecce
49 Stefanizzi Giulio 91 6.1 18 21 ala forte Basket Calimera
50 Risolo Alessandro 91 5.4 12 45 centro Mens Sana Mesagne