CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Puglia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gvezdauskas Darius
G'88BC Città di Cerignola
415 23.1 40
2 Jonikas Donatas
AF'86BC Città di Cerignola
388 21.6 35
3 Carnicella Nicola
AF'98Barletta Basket
341 21.3 29
4 Pavone Antonello
AF'95Olympia Rutigliano
333 18.5 28
5 Chiappinelli Giovanni
G'89Cus Foggia
310 18.2 27
6 Liso Stefano
PM'95Juvetrani
305 16.9 26
7 Logoluso Giovanni
G'90Fortitudo Trani
291 17.1 25
8 Difonzo Erasmo
PM'95Olympia Rutigliano
269 14.9 26
9 Van Den Wall Arnemann Gavin
PMJuvetrani
248 16.5 26
10 Triglione Nicola
PM'95Fortitudo Trani
240 13.3 27
11 Jarrett Jay
AF'97Nuova Matteotti Corato
239 14.1 25
12 Barbera Riccardo
AF'94Fortitudo Trani
238 14.0 24
13 Ferguson Curtly
G'94Olympia Rutigliano
235 13.8 27
14 Santos E Santos Rafael
C'89Fortitudo Trani
228 12.7 21
15 Mirando Francesco
G'92Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
217 19.7 30
16 Padalino Nicola
AF'71Cus Foggia
214 12.6 19
17 Galantino Fabio
PM'96Juvetrani
213 23.7 32
18 Murolo Matteo
AF'94Juvetrani
206 12.1 19
19 Falcone Antonio
G'96Barletta Basket
196 12.3 29
20 Gatta Aldo
G'92Nuova Matteotti Corato
196 15.1 23
21 Mazzilli Raffaele
C'94Nuova Matteotti Corato
185 11.6 24
22 Pirrone Alessandro
AP'95BC Città di Cerignola
176 9.8 22
23 D'Introno Aldo Gabriele
AP'97Nuova Matteotti Corato
168 9.3 24
24 Vuovolo Nicola
AF'89Cus Foggia
167 9.8 18
25 Padalino Eugenio
PM'98Cus Foggia
160 9.4 17
26 De Letteriis Severino
AF'91Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
155 12.9 29
27 Ferramosca Antonio
AF'87Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
151 8.4 18
28 Longobardi Francesco
C'69Federiciana Altamura
142 23.7 33
29 Papagni Tommaso
PM'99Barletta Basket
135 7.9 21
30 Passero Antonio
AP'00Juvetrani
134 7.4 18
31 Layne Jerrel Joshua
G'92Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
133 16.6 26
32 Potì Stefano
AP'91BC Città di Cerignola
131 8.2 21
33 Liksa Saulius
Juvetrani
130 11.8 23
34 Cipri Davide
PM'95Nuova Matteotti Corato
127 8.5 20
35 Giambattista Umberto Pio
PM'00Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
122 7.2 13
36 Gatta Claudio
PM'99Nuova Matteotti Corato
121 11.0 23
37 Romano Giovanni
PM'95BC Città di Cerignola
121 6.7 13
38 Stano Stefano
G'96Olympia Rutigliano
116 6.4 22
39 Misino Samuele
C'00Barletta Basket
114 9.5 17
40 Lobasso Francesco Mario
G'95BC Città di Cerignola
113 6.3 13
41 Di Leo Bartolo
C'89Fortitudo Trani
112 6.6 13
42 Canfora Antonio
PM'99Barletta Basket
108 6.4 18
43 Di Lauro Stefano
PM'83Fortitudo Trani
106 6.6 12
44 Lioce Enrico
AF'98Cus Foggia
104 6.5 16
45 Liguori Armando
G'94Sveva Pallacanestro Lucera
103 9.4 16
46 Ulano Antonio Alessandro
AF'86BC Città di Cerignola
102 6.0 14
47 Di Bartolomeo Mauro
AP'97Nuova Matteotti Corato
100 8.3 14
48 Marinacci Antonio Romano T.
C'91Barletta Basket
100 5.9 16
49 Silletti Dario
AF'92Olympia Rutigliano
99 5.5 13
50 Marti Adriano
AF'94Olympia Rutigliano
99 11.0 17