Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– C Silver Maschile Puglia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gvezdauskas Darius
G'88BC Città di Cerignola
|
469 | 23.5 | 38 | |
Whatley Jr Ennis
AF'89Dinamo Brindisi
|
461 | 22.0 | 39 | |
Bojkovic Viktor
AF'01Anspi Santa Rita
|
460 | 21.9 | 32 | |
Dimitrov Erik
AP'95Dinamo Brindisi
|
447 | 21.3 | 34 | |
Guddemi Joshua Lewis
AF'94Cestistica Barletta
|
444 | 21.1 | 32 | |
Simonis Zygimantas
G'95Nuova Matteotti Corato
|
441 | 24.5 | 41 | |
Segura Dobjanschi Nicolas
AP'95LSB Lecce
|
436 | 24.2 | 42 | |
Kelmelis Arminas
AP'94Diamond Foggia
|
428 | 22.5 | 42 | |
Jonikas Donatas
AF'86BC Città di Cerignola
|
404 | 19.2 | 32 | |
De Leon Ramon Rogelio
C'89Fortitudo Trani
|
386 | 18.4 | 29 | |
Galantino Fabio
PM'96New Juve Trani
|
382 | 21.2 | 32 | |
Roso Nikola
C'95Diamond Foggia
|
379 | 18.0 | 38 | |
Veccari Pierluigi
G'97Cus Bari
|
371 | 19.5 | 34 | |
Musci Emanuele
C'92BC Città di Cerignola
|
369 | 18.5 | 28 | |
Trionfo Romeo
AF'85New Virtus Mesagne
|
350 | 16.7 | 28 | |
Morkeliunas Paulius
AF'85Virtus Molfetta
|
349 | 16.6 | 26 | |
Cicivè Patrisio
C'91Nuova Matteotti Corato
|
336 | 16.0 | 25 | |
James Jonathan Dylan
AP'96Anspi Santa Rita
|
335 | 23.9 | 40 | |
Laudisa Filippo
PM'96LSB Lecce
|
314 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Triglione Nicola
PM'95Fortitudo Trani
|
311 | 14.8 | 26 | |
Kirlys Laurynas
G'93Cestistica Barletta
|
306 | 27.8 | 40 | |
Lescot Kevin Stephane
G'86AP Monopoli
|
300 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Coppola Luigi
G'98Diamond Foggia
|
294 | 15.5 | 30 | |
Paparella Santiago
PM'80AP Monopoli
|
291 | 13.9 | 24 | |
Comollo Flavio
G'97Virtus Molfetta
|
287 | 13.7 | 23 | |
Sabeckis Deividas
PM'91Nuova Matteotti Corato
|
283 | 13.5 | 23 | |
Hrkac Antun
AP'94Virtus Molfetta
|
282 | 14.1 | 21 | |
Logoluso Giovanni
G'90Fortitudo Trani
|
276 | 13.1 | 35 | |
Macernis Osvaldas
AF'82Adria Bari
|
267 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Pavlovic Ognjen
G'92New Virtus Mesagne
|
262 | 13.1 | 23 | |
Cuomo Niccolò
G'94Cus Bari
|
260 | 20.0 | 29 | |
Gatta Aldo
G'92Nuova Matteotti Corato
|
257 | 12.2 | 31 | |
Argento Fabio
AF'93AP Monopoli
|
256 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Calò Emanuele
G'95BC Città di Cerignola
|
248 | 13.1 | 26 | |
Rainis Davide
G'98Cestistica Barletta
|
234 | 13.8 | 30 | |
Grimaldi Donato
G'86Adria Bari
|
231 | 11.6 | 22 | |
Gualano Andrea
G'95New Virtus Mesagne
|
222 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Pinto Andrea
G'98LSB Lecce
|
222 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Barbera Riccardo
AF'94Fortitudo Trani
|
214 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Baraschi Simone
PM'92Virtus Molfetta
|
202 | 11.2 | 21 | |
Pappalardo Roberto
PM'90BC Città di Cerignola
|
199 | 10.0 | 37 | |
Loprieno Marcello
PM'87Adria Bari
|
198 | 11.0 | 27 | |
Maietta Gianluca
C'92Adria Bari
|
194 | 10.2 | 23 | |
Martignago Luca
C'93New Juve Trani
|
194 | 10.8 | 22 | |
Egedi Samuel Ogheneochuko
AP'95New Juve Trani
|
194 | 21.6 | 34 | |
Dekic Dane
AP'97New Virtus Mesagne
|
193 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Santoro Mauro
PM'88Dinamo Brindisi
|
183 | 9.6 | 22 | |
Mazzilli Raffaele
C'94Nuova Matteotti Corato
|
177 | 8.4 | 17 | |
Colella Michele
PM'79LSB Lecce
|
175 | 8.3 | 26 | |
Fatigati Francesco
PM'97New Juve Trani
|
174 | 12.4 | 27 |