# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Kirlys Laurynas 91 30.3 34 26 guardia Cestistica Barletta
2 Zygimantas Simonis 88 29.3 41 24 guardia Nuova Matteotti Corato
3 Gvezdauskas Darius 76 25.3 30 31 guardia BC Città di Cerignola
4 Guddemi Joshua 75 25.0 29 25 ala forte Cestistica Barletta
5 Morkeliunas Paulius 68 22.7 25 34 ala forte Virtus Molfetta
6 Trionfo Romeo 68 22.7 28 34 ala forte New Virtus Mesagne
7 Whatley Jr Ennis 65 21.7 28 30 ala forte Dinamo Brindisi
8 Seguera Nicolas 65 21.7 27 SDB Lecce
9 Jonikas Donatas 64 21.3 31 33 ala forte BC Città di Cerignola
10 Dimitrov Erik Yordanov 61 20.3 31 24 ala piccola Dinamo Brindisi
11 Coppola Luigi 56 18.7 20 21 guardia Diamond Foggia
12 De Leon Ramon Rogelio 55 18.3 25 centro Fortitudo Trani
13 Laudisa Filippo 53 17.7 22 23 play SDB Lecce
14 Bojkovic Viktor 53 26.5 29 18 ala forte S. Rita Taranto
15 Paparella Santiago 52 17.3 23 39 play AP Monopoli
16 Comollo Flavio 51 17.0 20 22 guardia Virtus Molfetta
17 Logoluso Giovanni 51 17.0 31 29 guardia Fortitudo Trani
18 Kelmelis Arminas 50 25.0 26 25 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
19 Cicivè Patrisio 50 16.7 22 28 ala forte Nuova Matteotti Corato
20 Sabeckis Deividas 50 16.7 17 28 play Nuova Matteotti Corato
21 Macernis Osvaldas 48 16.0 19 37 ala forte Adria Bari
22 Hrkac Antun 48 16.0 18 25 ala piccola Virtus Molfetta
23 Cuomo Niccolò 46 23.0 28 25 guardia Cus Bari
24 Calò Emanuele 43 14.3 25 24 guardia BC Città di Cerignola
25 Roso Nikola 43 14.3 19 24 centro Diamond Foggia
26 Lescot Kevin Stephane 42 14.0 17 33 guardia AP Monopoli
27 Musci Emanuele 41 13.7 18 27 centro BC Città di Cerignola
28 Gatta Aldo 39 13.0 20 27 guardia Nuova Matteotti Corato
29 Rainis Davide 39 13.0 20 21 guardia Cestistica Barletta
30 Albanese Francesco 37 12.3 17 32 guardia Adria Bari
31 Barbera Riccardo 37 12.3 16 25 ala forte Fortitudo Trani
32 Argento Fabio 37 12.3 14 26 ala piccola AP Monopoli
33 Colella Michele 34 11.3 12 40 play SDB Lecce
34 Persichella Vincenzo 32 10.7 19 33 ala forte AP Monopoli
35 Formosa Richard Nicholas 30 10.0 11 19 play Virtus Molfetta
36 Pavlovic Ognjen 30 15.0 23 27 guardia New Virtus Mesagne
37 Pinto Andrea 29 9.7 16 21 guardia SDB Lecce
38 Santoro Mauro 29 9.7 17 31 play Dinamo Brindisi
39 Egedi Samuel 28 28.0 28 24 ala piccola Juvetrani
40 Gualano Andrea 28 9.3 11 24 guardia New Virtus Mesagne
41 Di Lauro Stefano 26 8.7 11 36 play Fortitudo Trani
42 Orlando Salvatore 26 8.7 10 39 centro Virtus Molfetta
43 Baraschi Simone 26 8.7 13 27 play Virtus Molfetta
44 Sipala Andrea 25 8.3 12 24 ala forte Virtus Molfetta
45 Grimaldi Donato 24 8.0 14 33 guardia Adria Bari
46 Cassano Luca Giuseppe 24 12.0 19 19 guardia S. Rita Taranto
47 Loprieno Marcello 23 7.7 13 32 play Adria Bari
48 Gelov Nikolay 23 7.7 8 centro SDB Lecce
49 Defazio Antonio Pio 23 7.7 14 28 centro Cestistica Barletta
50 Pappalardo Roberto 23 7.7 12 29 play BC Città di Cerignola