# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dusels Arturs 118 23.6 32 30 ala piccola Cus Jonico
2 Raupys Simas 93 18.6 28 25 ala forte N.P. Monteroni
3 Giovara Matteo 70 14.0 21 23 guardia Cus Jonico
4 Laquintana Giovanni 70 23.3 30 28 play Virtus Ruvo di Puglia
5 Bagdonavicius Benas 69 23.0 30 28 ala forte Virtus Ruvo di Puglia
6 Adekunle Ebenezer A.o. 66 13.2 17 27 centro N.P. Monteroni
7 Simaitis Domantas 65 13.0 23 25 guardia Cus Jonico
8 Longobardi Nicola 64 12.8 19 23 guardia Cus Jonico
9 Baraschi Simone 51 10.2 12 27 play Cus Jonico
10 Torresi Lelli Mauro 46 15.3 25 35 guardia Action Now! Monopoli
11 Bosnjak Boris 45 15.0 23 26 ala forte Action Now! Monopoli
12 Sabeckis Deividas 45 15.0 23 28 play N.P. Ceglie
13 Chirico Antonio 45 11.3 25 37 ala forte N.P. Monteroni
14 Lasorte Andrea 45 15.0 21 26 play N.P. Ceglie
15 Kadzevicius Mantas 44 22.0 24 28 guardia Cestistica Ostuni
16 Castoro Michele 41 13.7 22 30 guardia Libertas Altamura
17 Manchisi Tommaso 40 20.0 24 30 guardia Cestistica Ostuni
18 Vranjkovic Marko 39 19.5 21 29 ala forte Pall. Lupa Lecce
19 Rey Prado Norman 38 12.7 16 32 centro Libertas Altamura
20 Di Prospero Matteo 38 7.6 12 20 guardia N.P. Monteroni
21 Calasso Lorenzo 38 7.6 16 20 guardia N.P. Monteroni
22 Mirone Gabriele 37 12.3 18 27 centro N.P. Ceglie
23 Cvetanovic Sinisa 37 12.3 16 25 centro N.P. Ceglie
24 Paparella Santiago 35 11.7 20 39 play Action Now! Monopoli
25 Rollo Roberto 34 11.3 18 32 ala forte Action Now! Monopoli
26 Petraitis Zilvinas 34 17.0 21 31 ala forte Valentino Basket Castellaneta
27 Annese Matteo 33 11.0 12 24 ala forte Action Now! Monopoli
28 Mihaylov Vassil Vassilev 33 16.5 18 25 ala forte Valentino Basket Castellaneta
29 Brajkovic Jure 31 15.5 18 25 ala forte Pall. Lupa Lecce
30 Spampinato Andrea 31 10.3 16 27 guardia Libertas Altamura
31 De Bartolo Vincenzo 31 10.3 12 30 play Libertas Altamura
32 Pacifico Gabriele 30 15.0 22 22 play Bk1963 Francavilla
33 Errico Francesco 29 5.8 10 25 play N.P. Monteroni
34 Sherman Kaj Bjorn Kristof 29 14.5 18 27 centro Cestistica Ostuni
35 Dison Michael Joseph 28 14.0 18 26 play Bk1963 Francavilla
36 Barozzi Domenico 26 8.7 10 30 ala piccola Libertas Altamura
37 Jovic Aleksandar 25 8.3 13 31 centro Virtus Ruvo di Puglia
38 Caloia Antonio 25 12.5 16 30 ala forte Cestistica Ostuni
39 Pannella Gianluca 25 5.0 13 22 guardia Cus Jonico
40 Latella Domenico 25 12.5 17 23 ala forte Cestistica Ostuni
41 Ljoljic Miroslav 24 12.0 13 27 ala piccola Bk1963 Francavilla
42 Zaric Djordje 24 8.0 13 20 ala piccola Action Now! Monopoli
43 Vignola Innocenzo 23 7.7 12 27 guardia Libertas Altamura
44 Faggiano Damiano 23 7.7 13 44 ala piccola N.P. Ceglie
45 Durini Federico 22 11.0 14 26 play Pall. Lupa Lecce
46 Angelini Federico 22 11.0 13 23 play Valentino Basket Castellaneta
47 Argentiero Gianluca 22 11.0 16 26 guardia Bk1963 Francavilla
48 Calò Emanuele 20 10.0 13 24 play Bk1963 Francavilla
49 Teofilo Francesco 20 10.0 10 39 ala forte Cestistica Ostuni
50 Iaia Alessandro 19 9.5 10 23 ala piccola Bk1963 Francavilla