CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Puglia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Laquintana Giovanni
PM'91Talos Basket Ruvo
272 27.2 42
2 Torresi Lelli Mauro
G'84Action Now! Monopoli
194 19.4 38
3 Bagdonavicius Benas
AF'91Talos Basket Ruvo
172 17.2 30
4 Dusels Arturs
AP'89Cus Jonico
118 23.6 32
5 Bosnjak Boris
AF'93Action Now! Monopoli
115 14.4 23
6 Paparella Santiago
PM'80Action Now! Monopoli
107 10.7 20
7 Annese Matteo
AF'95Action Now! Monopoli
98 9.8 16
8 Raupys Simas
AF'94N.P. Monteroni
93 18.6 28
9 Rollo Roberto
AF'87Action Now! Monopoli
90 9.0 19
10 Kadzevicius Mantas
G'91Cestistica Ostuni
87 17.4 24
11 Manchisi Tommaso
G'89Cestistica Ostuni
86 17.2 26
12 Sherman Kaj Bjorn Kristof
C'92Cestistica Ostuni
79 15.8 25
13 Vranjkovic Marko
AF'90Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
79 15.8 21
14 Brajkovic Jure
AF'94Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
70 14.0 18
15 Giovara Matteo
G'96Cus Jonico
70 14.0 21
16 Adekunle Ebenezer A.o.
C'92N.P. Monteroni
66 13.2 17
17 Calisi Andrea
G'98Action Now! Monopoli
66 8.3 15
18 Di Salvia Alberto
G'94Talos Basket Ruvo
66 6.6 14
19 Simaitis Domantas
G'94Cus Jonico
65 13.0 23
20 Jovic Aleksandar
C'88Talos Basket Ruvo
65 6.5 13
21 Zaric Djordje
AP'99Action Now! Monopoli
64 6.4 14
22 Longobardi Nicola
G'96Cus Jonico
64 12.8 19
23 Latella Domenico
AF'96Cestistica Ostuni
60 12.0 18
24 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Talos Basket Ruvo
54 5.4 10
25 Baraschi Simone
PM'92Cus Jonico
51 10.2 12
26 Durini Federico
PM'93Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
46 9.2 14
27 Lasorte Andrea
PM'93N.P. Ceglie
45 15.0 21
28 Chirico Antonio
AF'82N.P. Monteroni
45 11.3 25
29 Sabeckis Deividas
PM'91N.P. Ceglie
45 15.0 23
30 Mocavero Manuele
C'80Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
44 8.8 12
31 Malaventura Matteo
G'78Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
43 8.6 15
32 Gentili Mirko
G'93Talos Basket Ruvo
43 4.3 12
33 Salamina Simone
PM'88Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
42 8.4 16
34 Teofilo Francesco
AF'80Cestistica Ostuni
41 8.2 14
35 Castoro Michele
G'89Libertas Altamura
41 13.7 22
36 Calasso Lorenzo
G'99N.P. Monteroni
38 7.6 16
37 Rey Prado Norman
C'87Libertas Altamura
38 12.7 16
38 Di Prospero Matteo
G'99N.P. Monteroni
38 7.6 12
39 De Leo Giuseppe
AF'94Talos Basket Ruvo
38 4.2 9
40 Caloia Antonio
AF'89Cestistica Ostuni
37 7.4 16
41 Cvetanovic Sinisa
C'94N.P. Ceglie
37 12.3 16
42 Mirone Gabriele
C'92N.P. Ceglie
37 12.3 18
43 Petraitis Zilvinas
AF'88Valentino Castellaneta
34 17.0 21
44 Mihaylov Vassil Vassilev
AF'94Valentino Castellaneta
33 16.5 18
45 Spampinato Andrea
AF'92Libertas Altamura
31 10.3 16
46 De Bartolo Vincenzo
PM'89Libertas Altamura
31 10.3 12
47 Calabretta Luca
PM'96Cestistica Ostuni
31 6.2 11
48 Pacifico Gabriele
PM'97Basket 1963 Francavilla
30 15.0 22
49 Errico Francesco
PM'94N.P. Monteroni
29 5.8 10
50 Dison Michael Joseph
PM'93Basket 1963 Francavilla
28 14.0 18