Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Coppa - Final4– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Piemonte 2016-2017
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bertetti Gianmarco
PMU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
461 | 24.3 | 38 | |
Borgialli Dominic Maria
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
237 | 18.2 | 33 | |
Raise Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
231 | 12.2 | 23 | |
Bassi Riccardo
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
193 | 10.2 | 17 | |
Cerri Nicolò
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
173 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Artuso Davide
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
123 | 12.3 | 19 | |
Renoldi Adriano
PMU16Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
70 | 35.0 | 37 | |
Squizzato Lorenzo
APU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
60 | 3.3 | 13 | |
Tsetserukou Kiryl
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
51 | 25.5 | 26 | |
Zimonjic Strahinja
AFU16Pallacanestro Biella - Pallacanestro Biella
|
49 | 3.5 | 10 | |
Zaio Matteo
APU16Basket Pegli
|
43 | 21.5 | 26 | |
Nicolini Matteo
AFU16BC Trecate
|
41 | 20.5 | 26 | |
Rupil Marco
GU16College Borgomanero
|
41 | 20.5 | 25 | |
Brignolo Filippo
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
40 | 20.0 | 21 | |
Akoua Guy Bertrand
GU16Basket Torino
|
35 | 17.5 | 19 | |
Hila Angelo
APU16Derthona Basket Lab
|
31 | 15.5 | 16 | |
Cherubini Lorenzo
PMU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
30 | 15.0 | 17 | |
Mameli Alessandro
APU16Cuneo Granda
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Cincotto Gregorio
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
|
28 | 1.8 | 5 | |
Brullo Simone
APU16Derthona Basket Lab
|
27 | 13.5 | 16 | |
Caneva Matteo
PMU16College Borgomanero
|
27 | 13.5 | 17 | |
Cito Charles Emmanuel
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
26 | 13.0 | 14 | |
Romagnoli Pietro
AFU16Junior Libertas Casale
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Buffo Edoardo
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
25 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Bochicchio Alessio
PMU16Basket Pegli
|
24 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Ianuale Nicolò
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
24 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Jancic Marko
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
23 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Doneda Simone
AFU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
23 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Galzerano Luca
APU16College Borgomanero
|
22 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Terzi Alessio
APU16Basket Torino
|
22 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Marchisio Lorenzo
U16Basket Torino
|
22 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Gentile Alessandro
PMU16Don Bosco Crocetta
|
22 | 22.0 | 22 | |
Allari Michele
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
|
21 | 1.9 | 4 | |
Brusasca Alessandro
GU16Pallacanestro Biella
|
21 | 2.6 | 12 | |
Lucia Andrea
APU15Cuneo Granda
|
21 | 10.5 | 14 | |
Turchino Lorenzo
PMU16Basket Pegli
|
20 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Gualdi Eugenio
APU16Pallacanestro Grugliasco
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Di Carlo Nicolò
APU16BC Trecate
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Dedja Alessio
APU16Tigullio Sport Team
|
19 | 9.5 | 13 | |
Benincasa Massimo
APU16Basket Pegli
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Usan Luca
APU16BC Trecate
|
17 | 8.5 | 9 | |
Ragazzoni Fabio
PMU16BC Trecate
|
17 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Reggiani Francesco
APU15Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
17 | 8.5 | 17 | |
Comparone Luca
APU16Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
17 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Borreale
APCuneo Granda
|
17 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Mazza Alessandro
APU16Pallacanestro Grugliasco
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Lucia Lorenzo
APCuneo Granda
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 |