Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone D– Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villa Alberto
AP'92Basket Romentino
|
340 | 17.0 | 33 | |
Fanchini Edoardo Carlo
AP'95Virtus Verbania
|
304 | 13.8 | 23 | |
Gagliano Fabrizio
G'97Spazioforma Biella
|
296 | 14.8 | 27 | |
Fiorindo Emanuele
AP'03Pol. Vigliano
|
267 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Barberi Mirko
AP'02Basket Team Castelletto
|
265 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Olivelli Riccardo
G'00Universal Novara
|
262 | 12.5 | 28 | |
Secco Filippo
AF'97Virtus Casale
|
258 | 12.9 | 28 | |
Curvà Riccardo
PM'02Teens Basket Biella sq.B
|
256 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Bolano Lagos Geyser David
AP'02Teens Basket Biella sq.B
|
252 | 15.8 | 23 | |
Sartor Diego
G'98Universal Novara
|
251 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Bottone Stefano
AP'03Pol. Vigliano
|
244 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Gobbo Dario
PM'95Mooskins Vercelli
|
243 | 11.6 | 23 | |
Spadone Danilo
AP'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
243 | 16.2 | 26 | |
Ialeggio Bruno
AP'99Virtus Verbania
|
236 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Maulini Gian Maria
PM'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
232 | 11.6 | 25 | |
Bazzani Filippo
AP'03Pol. Vigliano
|
211 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Ruffa Gabriele Gaetano
AP'95Basket Romentino
|
204 | 10.7 | 23 | |
Canova Francesco
AP'00Valsesia Basket sq.B
|
198 | 9.4 | 23 | |
Cazzola Lorenzo
AP'98Virtus Verbania
|
192 | 8.7 | 22 | |
Varola Emilio
G'94Valsesia Basket sq.B
|
185 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Biondo Matteo
AP'03Basket Team Castelletto
|
184 | 9.2 | 23 | |
Savoini Fabio
AF'92Oleggio Junior Basket
|
183 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Manniello Marco
PM'89Oleggio Junior Basket
|
183 | 10.2 | 21 | |
Barberis Filippo
AP'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
179 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Basile Gabriele
AF'92Virtus Casale
|
179 | 10.5 | 25 | |
Allione Andrea
G'99Spazioforma Biella
|
177 | 8.0 | 20 | |
Massara Simone
AP'97Oleggio Junior Basket
|
169 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Ramenghi Edoardo
PM'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
166 | 7.9 | 20 | |
Simone Davide
AP'91Mooskins Vercelli
|
166 | 8.7 | 24 | |
Postizzi Riccardo
AP'98Virtus Verbania
|
164 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Battistelli Michael
G'98Basket Romentino
|
164 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Zandanel Francesco
G'95Oleggio Junior Basket
|
163 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Salsa Paolo
AP'99Oleggio Junior Basket
|
163 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Parnenzini Marco
AP'86Spazioforma Biella
|
163 | 9.1 | 16 | |
Angelino Luca
PM'02Valsesia Basket sq.B
|
160 | 8.4 | 19 | |
Coppa Gianluca
AP'95Spazioforma Biella
|
159 | 7.6 | 19 | |
Tober Erik
AF'99Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
156 | 8.2 | 19 | |
Barcarolo Federico
G'00Oleggio Junior Basket
|
150 | 9.4 | 14 | |
Deandreis Andrea
AF'95Virtus Casale
|
142 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Corongiu Mattia
AP'00Spazioforma Biella
|
139 | 6.6 | 17 | |
Gualandris Luca
G'84Oleggio Junior Basket
|
137 | 11.4 | 26 | |
Ugazio Nicola
PM'90Basket Romentino
|
133 | 7.0 | 23 | |
Hoxhara Kristyan
AP'00Mooskins Vercelli
|
132 | 8.3 | 24 | |
Vujic Lazar
AFU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
131 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Pusceddu Francesco
AP'02Teens Basket Biella sq.B
|
129 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Brovelli Federico
AP'02Basket Team Castelletto
|
124 | 6.2 | 14 | |
Scaglia Rat Riccardo
APU18Pol. Vigliano
|
123 | 5.9 | 12 | |
Dongiovanni Gabriele
PM'99Universal Novara
|
121 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Gagliano Edoardo
APU18Pol. Vigliano
|
117 | 5.6 | 14 | |
Perla Alessandro
APU18Pol. Vigliano
|
116 | 6.4 | 14 |