Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mondino Alberto
G'88Acaja BS
|
342 | 18.0 | 30 | |
Origlia Giorgio
AP'97Amatori Savigliano sq.B
|
247 | 13.0 | 30 | |
Spedaliere Luca
AP'00BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
244 | 12.8 | 22 | |
Dabbene Pierpaolo
AP'89Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
240 | 12.0 | 19 | |
Scaletta Gianluca
AP'00Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
|
239 | 12.0 | 30 | |
Arduino William
G'02I Delfini Carmagnola
|
238 | 11.9 | 18 | |
Lovato Marco
AP'94I Delfini Carmagnola
|
228 | 11.4 | 19 | |
Bravo Luigi
AP'99Amatori Savigliano sq.B
|
224 | 10.2 | 22 | |
Perfumo Matteo
AP'02BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
222 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Giraudo Gabriele
AP'99GS1979 Monviso
|
208 | 10.4 | 29 | |
Nicola Stefano
AP'03BC Caymans
|
208 | 14.9 | 27 | |
Ballatore Stefano
G'98Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
|
205 | 10.8 | 23 | |
Riello Flavio
AP'87Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
203 | 11.3 | 21 | |
Tomatis Alessandro
AP'00Acaja BS
|
198 | 10.4 | 23 | |
Gatto Fabrizio
AF'87New Basket Abet
|
197 | 12.3 | 27 | |
Gambini Simone
AP'98GS1979 Monviso
|
195 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Arnaudo Luca
AP'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
|
194 | 10.2 | 21 | |
Bernocco Samuele
AF'00New Basket Abet
|
194 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Rissolio Alberto
AF'84Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
193 | 11.4 | 20 | |
Bravi Federico
G'02Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
190 | 10.0 | 27 | |
Palmo Bernardo
AP'02BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
186 | 8.9 | 25 | |
Cramaroc Stefan
PM'03Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
180 | 12.0 | 28 | |
Maero Matteo
AP'00Amatori Savigliano sq.B
|
179 | 8.5 | 19 | |
Ferracaku Argent
AP'02Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
176 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Negro Gabriele
APU18BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
176 | 9.8 | 30 | |
Ascheri Andrea
AP'99GS1979 Monviso
|
174 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Giaimi Enrico
AP'90GS1979 Monviso
|
172 | 8.6 | 24 | |
Bevione Daniele
AP'92New Basket Abet
|
161 | 10.1 | 22 | |
Franchi Simone
APU18Virtus Fossano
|
161 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Di Lorenzo Mattia
AP'98Pallacanestro Moncalieri
|
156 | 8.2 | 20 | |
Nicola Andrea
GU18BC Caymans
|
153 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Stellino Daniele
PM'90Acaja BS
|
147 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Lieto Alessandro
AP'82I Delfini Carmagnola
|
142 | 6.8 | 19 | |
Tarulli Davide
AP'02Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
142 | 7.1 | 16 | |
Violetto Giovanni
PM'00Pallacanestro Moncalieri
|
141 | 7.1 | 15 | |
Varrone Matteo
AP'01Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
141 | 7.8 | 16 | |
Gullino Alberto
PM'03Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
|
140 | 6.4 | 17 | |
Lequio Federico
AP'87BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
135 | 6.1 | 15 | |
Botta Enrico
AF'98Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
|
130 | 6.8 | 17 | |
Candela Umberto
AP'93I Delfini Carmagnola
|
125 | 6.9 | 15 | |
Cusumano Abrahm
AP'97BC G.Borsi Ceva
|
124 | 5.9 | 12 | |
Pavese Luca
AF'73Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
121 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Didoli Luca
AP'97GS1979 Monviso
|
120 | 5.5 | 17 | |
Secco Emanuel
PM'93I Delfini Carmagnola
|
120 | 5.7 | 15 | |
Ascheri Giuseppe
PM'93Acaja BS
|
118 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Baccarin Massimo
AP'89Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
109 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Davicco Alessio Paolo
AF'03BC Caymans
|
108 | 6.0 | 14 | |
Argirò Nicolò
AP'03New Basket Abet
|
102 | 6.0 | 14 | |
Cerutti Paolo
PM'86BC Caymans
|
102 | 7.8 | 20 | |
Testera Alberto
AP'99Amatori Savigliano sq.B
|
100 | 9.1 | 25 |