CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Sulas Francesco
AP'02Virtus Verbania
53 13.3 19
2 Riva Riccardo
G'95Cus Piemonte Orientale
50 16.7 23
3 Carnaghi Simone
AF'00Sporting Club Borgomanero
46 15.3 23
4 Ialeggio Bruno
AP'99Virtus Verbania
42 10.5 17
5 Rovina Tommaso
PM'96Cus Piemonte Orientale
41 13.7 16
6 Maffi Simone
G'85Virtus Verbania
40 13.3 21
7 Ramenghi Riccardo
G'00Fulgor Omegna sq.B
37 12.3 16
8 Santini Andrea
PM'98Fulgor Omegna sq.B
34 11.3 13
9 Massara Simone
AP'97Oleggio Junior Basket
34 11.3 16
10 Palmesino Gabriele
AP'89Cus Piemonte Orientale
32 10.7 12
11 Tober Erik
AP'99Fulgor Omegna sq.B
31 10.3 19
12 Moro Davide
AP'01Cus Piemonte Orientale
30 10.0 19
13 Fanchini Edoardo Carlo
AP'95Virtus Verbania
30 7.5 10
14 Tinivella Federico
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
27 9.0 16
15 Carroccio Alessio
AP'99Sporting Club Borgomanero
25 8.3 10
16 Spadone Danilo
APU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
25 8.3 10
17 Martelli Lorenzo
AP'98Oleggio Junior Basket
25 12.5 13
18 Rampinelli Gabriele
AP'99Oleggio Junior Basket
24 8.0 12
19 Ramenghi Edoardo
PMU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
23 7.7 12
20 Campi Federico
AP'90Cus Piemonte Orientale
22 7.3 10
21 Barberis Filippo
G'96Fulgor Omegna sq.B
21 7.0 11
22 Riccino Riccardo
AP'92Cus Piemonte Orientale
19 6.3 7
23 Pavesi Matteo
AP'90Oleggio Junior Basket
18 6.0 10
24 Fidanza Andrea
AP'98Virtus Verbania
18 4.5 9
25 Meardi Michele Paolo
AP'88Cus Piemonte Orientale
18 6.0 9
26 Biganzoli Daniele
PM'71Oleggio Junior Basket
18 6.0 8
27 Barcarolo Matteo
AP'00Oleggio Junior Basket
15 5.0 10
28 Girardi Massimo
AP'75Virtus Verbania
15 3.8 8
29 Zandanel Riccardo
APU18Oleggio Junior Basket
14 4.7 6
30 Zanoletti Matteo
AP'00Sporting Club Borgomanero
14 7.0 8
31 Musazzi Filippo
AP'02Sporting Club Borgomanero
14 4.7 11
32 Antenucci Alessio
AP'96Sporting Club Borgomanero
13 13.0 13
33 Barberis Luca
G'94Cus Piemonte Orientale
12 4.0 8
34 Fanchini Filippo
AP'87Virtus Verbania
11 2.8 6
35 Barberis Filippo
APU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
9 3.0 6
36 Marcassa Riccardo
AP'96Oleggio Junior Basket
9 3.0 5
37 Castaldi Claudio
AP'97Oleggio Junior Basket
9 3.0 6
38 Gattico Alessandro
AP'00Oleggio Junior Basket
9 3.0 9
39 Zanoletti Andrea
AP'99Sporting Club Borgomanero
8 8.0 8
40 Maulini Gian Maria
PMU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
8 2.7 4
41 Copiatti Nicolò
AP'00Virtus Verbania
8 4.0 5
42 Cora Matteo
AP'02Virtus Verbania
7 2.3 3
43 Imarisio Alessandro
AF'85Cus Piemonte Orientale
7 2.3 6
44 Mandelli Francesco
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
6 6.0 6
45 De Stefano Marco
AF'99Fulgor Omegna sq.B
6 2.0 4
46 Cattaneo Luca
G'99Fulgor Omegna sq.B
5 2.5 3
47 Tiano Simone
AP'98Sporting Club Borgomanero
5 2.5 3
48 Ubezio Marco
AP'77Virtus Verbania
5 2.5 3
49 Brisio Domenico
AP'01Oleggio Junior Basket
5 2.5 3
50 Botti Federico
AP'89Cus Piemonte Orientale
4 4.0 4