# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Valenti Filippo 183 18.3 30 U16 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
2 Comolli Marco 173 17.3 27 30 ala forte Samma Spartans
3 Bovio Alessandro 170 18.9 26 19 centro Fulgor Omegna sq.B
4 Trionfo Romeo 140 17.5 27 34 ala forte Fulgor Omegna sq.B
5 Dalleolle Marcello 140 14.0 22 20 guardia Vikings Paruzzaro
6 Franchini Christian 140 17.5 26 19 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
7 Tartaglia Michelangelo 137 13.7 24 21 ala piccola Bk La Lucciola Novara
8 Carroccio Alessio 133 14.8 23 20 SC Borgomanero
9 Meistro Vittorio 123 13.7 18 22 ala piccola Novara Basket
10 Mai Marco 121 13.4 23 37 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
11 Cadamuro Agustin 121 13.4 30 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Borgoticino
12 Ugazio Nicola 119 13.2 28 29 play Basket Romentino
13 Rapetti Elia 115 11.5 21 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Borgoticino
14 Ramenghi Riccardo 109 12.1 19 19 guardia Fulgor Omegna sq.B
15 Abruscato Carlo 109 12.1 20 22 guardia Novara Basket
16 Fidanza Andrea 108 13.5 29 21 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
17 Guala Gionata Maria 105 11.7 23 19 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna sq.B
18 Bianchi Riccardo 104 10.4 19 21 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
19 Crespi David 103 10.3 20 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Borgoticino
20 Delle Fave Azriel 101 10.1 20 26 play Samma Spartans
21 Canova Francesco 101 10.1 20 19 ala piccola Libertas Borgosesia
22 Briacca Giorgio 99 9.9 22 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Borgoticino
23 Gemelli Elia 98 16.3 27 28 centro Libertas Borgosesia
24 Bevilacqua 96 13.7 25 ala piccola Libertas Borgosesia
25 Galzerano Marco 93 9.3 23 20 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
26 Motetta Nicola 91 15.2 26 39 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
27 Marchetto Lorenzo 86 8.6 14 22 ala forte Novara Basket
28 Mamone Leonardo 84 9.3 13 23 centro Novara Basket
29 Russo Giulio 82 8.2 14 19 ala piccola Libertas Borgosesia
30 Cei Dario 79 19.8 32 37 guardia Virtus Verbania
31 Berardi Matteo 77 8.6 21 23 play Samma Spartans
32 Sterchele Matteo 74 7.4 17 22 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
33 Barcarolo Matteo 73 8.1 21 19 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
34 Dongiovanni Gabriele 71 7.1 12 20 play Bk La Lucciola Novara
35 Rampinelli Gabriele 70 7.0 11 Oleggio Junior Basket
36 Acconito Leonardo 69 6.9 14 20 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
37 Barberis Filippo 68 8.5 20 23 ala piccola Samma Spartans
38 Zanoletti Matteo 68 6.8 15 19 SC Borgomanero
39 Servini Carlo Alberto 67 6.7 13 22 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
40 Carnelli Agostino 67 8.4 19 39 SC Borgomanero
41 Maderna Claudio 64 8.0 26 34 ala piccola Basket Romentino
42 Vetrella Alberto 63 6.3 11 23 Bk La Lucciola Novara
43 Zandanel Francesco 61 6.8 14 24 guardia Oleggio Junior Basket
44 Pelle Edoardo 61 7.6 18 20 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
45 Dongiovanni Davide 60 6.7 21 23 play Bk La Lucciola Novara
46 Capodivento Davide 58 5.8 15 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Borgoticino
47 Marini Matteo 58 5.8 16 22 play Oleggio Junior Basket
48 Zanoletti Andrea 57 11.4 19 20 SC Borgomanero
49 Marangoni Matteo 57 8.1 16 19 ala piccola Basket Romentino
50 Villa Alberto 56 7.0 14 27 ala piccola Bk La Lucciola Novara