LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mondino Alberto 362 19.1 39 30 ala piccola Acaja BS
2 Rattalino Fabio 262 13.8 26 24 ala forte Acaja BS
3 Fea Giorgio 209 13.1 22 26 ala forte Acaja BS
4 Gilardi Gianluca 140 10.8 25 43 centro Alber Team
5 Impinna Fabrizio 129 8.1 18 36 play Alber Team
6 Masoero Rodolfo 122 8.1 15 27 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
7 Ronco Paolo 106 7.6 12 27 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
8 D'Angeli Paolo 99 5.5 19 19 ala piccola Acaja BS
9 Casciarola 92 9.2 19 Alber Team
10 Morello Alessandro 85 6.5 18 43 ala piccola Alber Team
11 Vissio Giacomo 85 6.5 13 29 play Acaja BS
12 Masoero Riccardo 85 5.3 9 25 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
13 Beltramino Paolo 82 5.1 13 38 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
14 Aquino Gabriele 80 5.0 14 24 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
15 Vitale Luca 78 8.7 22 Giaveno Basket
16 Gallo Marco 75 6.8 17 30 Alber Team
17 Penz Alessandro 74 5.3 10 27 play Alber Team
18 Martinasso Edoardo 73 4.9 18 22 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
19 Dutto Guido 71 5.1 15 35 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
20 Brizio Danilo 69 4.1 11 35 guardia Acaja BS
21 Vannicola Andrea 67 11.2 18 36 Alber Team
22 Bellan Marco 66 4.4 10 27 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
23 Brito De Leon Jasson Jhoan 61 15.3 18 24 ala piccola Don Bosco Rivoli
24 Nestasio Fabrizio 54 3.6 11 48 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
25 Vai Edoardo 53 17.7 27 23 ala piccola Condove Basket
26 Sellitto Gian Paolo 52 3.7 10 19 ala piccola Giaveno Basket
27 Gallo Pietro 51 5.1 9 27 play Alber Team
28 Saccomanni 51 17.0 19 Condove Basket
29 Romeo Marco 50 12.5 25 22 ala piccola Rosta Basket
30 Martini Vittorio 48 9.6 22 24 ala piccola Rosta Basket
31 Gilardi Riccardo 47 4.3 10 38 guardia Alber Team
32 Baldovino Alberto 45 15.0 20 28 ala piccola Pol. Pasta Rivalta
33 Bottino Gabriele 44 3.1 8 27 Alber Team
34 Orlando 44 22.0 29 Bussoleno Basket
35 Riello Flavio 43 10.8 18 31 ala piccola Basket 86 Orbassano
36 Diatto Luca 35 2.2 11 30 guardia Acaja BS
37 Petrossi Fabio 35 8.8 14 30 play Don Bosco Rivoli
38 Castellano Stefano 34 2.6 7 34 ala piccola Acaja BS
39 Agujaro Diego 34 6.8 15 ala piccola Rosta Basket
40 Rigo Stefano 33 8.3 13 28 ala forte Basket 86 Orbassano
41 Agujaro Andrea 33 8.3 11 ala piccola Rosta Basket
42 Gastaldi Elio 33 1.9 6 32 centro Acaja BS
43 Valetti 32 8.0 18 Basket 86 Orbassano
44 Modafferi Franco 32 8.0 11 33 centro Alber Team
45 Dal Molin Emilio 31 15.5 16 32 ala forte Bk011 Torino
46 Ferrero Regis Giulio 30 10.0 12 24 play Reba Basket
47 Fenoglio 30 10.0 19 Pol. Pasta Rivalta
48 Gazzera Alberto 28 1.6 5 23 play Acaja BS
49 Pasquero Andrea 28 9.3 10 21 Reba Basket
50 Bozzato Luca 28 9.3 16 34 Don Bosco Rivoli