LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Comolli Marco 334 18.6 37 29 ala piccola Trivero Basket
2 Motetta Nicola 331 19.5 34 38 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
3 Tosello Davide 297 22.8 37 40 ala forte Cus Piemonte Orientale
4 Cadamuro Agustin 287 16.9 42 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Borgoticino
5 Mai Marco 255 15.0 29 36 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
6 Lagger Matteo 246 13.7 22 21 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
7 Franchini Christian 237 16.9 27 U18 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
8 Tartaglia Michelangelo 236 13.9 29 20 ala piccola Bk La Lucciola Novara
9 Garagiola Stefano 234 13.0 29 U18 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
10 Abruscato Carlo 230 13.5 22 21 guardia Novara Basket
11 Sarto Alberto 218 12.8 26 38 ala piccola Basket Romentino
12 Meistro Vittorio 202 12.6 23 21 ala piccola Novara Basket
13 Servini Carlo Alberto 202 11.2 21 21 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
14 Sterchele Matteo 197 12.3 37 21 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro
15 Mamone Leonardo 192 13.7 22 22 centro Novara Basket
16 Maderna Claudio 190 10.6 21 33 ala piccola Basket Romentino
17 Dyekhtyarov Vitaly 189 11.1 24 25 ala piccola Trivero Basket
18 Crespi David 188 12.5 16 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Borgoticino
19 Rapetti Elia 186 11.6 21 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Borgoticino
20 Pollione Luca 170 10.6 18 20 ala piccola BC Trecate
21 Caccianotti Davide 165 11.8 20 26 guardia Cus Piemonte Orientale
22 Varola Andrea 165 10.3 20 21 ala piccola Trivero Basket
23 Marchetto Lorenzo 161 9.5 15 21 ala forte Novara Basket
24 Pollastro Simone 160 9.4 23 U18 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
25 Dongiovanni Gabriele 158 9.3 24 19 play Bk La Lucciola Novara
26 Tramona Marco 149 14.9 24 29 ala piccola BC Trecate
27 Varola Emilio 149 9.3 23 24 ala piccola Trivero Basket
28 Bignoli Alessandro 147 9.8 19 27 ala piccola Bk La Lucciola Novara
29 Dell'Orto Marco 141 8.8 24 19 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
30 Ruffa Riccardo 141 7.8 12 21 ala piccola Novara Basket
31 Brivio Riccardo 135 7.9 12 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Borgoticino
32 Dongiovanni Davide 131 7.7 22 22 play Bk La Lucciola Novara
33 Amato Lorenzo 128 10.7 20 21 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
34 Carroccio Alessio 126 7.9 18 19 ala piccola SC Borgomanero
35 Iacassi Edoardo 124 11.3 20 30 centro Cus Piemonte Orientale
36 Tumiati Andrea 123 7.2 18 30 ala piccola BC Trecate
37 Vallacchi Andrea 123 8.2 15 34 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
38 Colma Marco 122 7.6 16 22 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
39 Giarda Gianluca 121 7.1 20 21 ala piccola BC Trecate
40 Regalli Matteo 120 10.9 17 29 guardia Cus Piemonte Orientale
41 Campanella Massimo 113 11.3 19 U18 ala piccola Oleggio Junior Basket
42 Piana Saverio 113 7.5 14 21 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
43 Zanetta Marco Simone 106 8.2 15 27 ala piccola SC Borgomanero
44 Girardi Massimo 106 6.2 15 43 ala piccola Virtus Verbania
45 Tinivella Lorenzo 106 7.1 18 U18 ala piccola SC Borgomanero
46 Pierini Marco 104 5.8 14 21 ala piccola Basket Romentino
47 Sartor Diego 102 9.3 25 20 ala piccola G.S.R. San Giacomo
48 Volta Giovanni 102 6.4 13 U18 ala piccola SC Borgomanero
49 Zanetta Andrea 98 7.5 16 23 ala piccola SC Borgomanero
50 Cerutti Maurizio 96 6.0 16 20 ala piccola Vikings Paruzzaro