# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Caratozzolo Nicolò 206 17.2 33 24 guardia B.E.A. Chieri
2 Calzavara Diego 201 16.8 31 25 play Sagrantino Rivoli
3 Milone Riccardo 192 17.5 24 27 guardia Basket Carmagnola
4 Colmo Andrea 187 15.6 32 39 guardia Beinaschese - OTB
5 Mangone Gianluca 171 13.2 24 23 play Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
6 Bertello Simone 162 12.5 28 29 play Savigliano Basket
7 Mortara Valentino 158 13.2 22 35 guardia Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
8 Masento Massimo 157 12.1 26 29 guardia Savigliano Basket
9 Di Gennaro Davide 154 11.8 23 21 ala piccola Torino Teen Basket
10 Gile Sebastiano 153 11.8 23 31 ala forte B.E.A. Chieri
11 Ferilli Giuseppe 147 11.3 31 35 play Torino Teen Basket
12 Imparato Luciano 142 10.9 25 30 ala piccola Basket Club Mondovì
13 Ripepi Lorenzo 135 10.4 17 21 ala forte Cus Torino
14 Caldarone Enrico 134 10.3 20 25 guardia B.C. Gators
15 Cavarra Francesco 132 12.0 20 30 ala piccola Sagrantino Rivoli
16 Pasquero Andrea 130 10.8 28 22 ala piccola Reba Basket
17 Martinengo Daniele 128 10.7 18 27 guardia Cestistica Cherasco
18 Bacci Luca 128 10.7 25 21 play Savigliano Basket
19 Ronco Matteo 123 9.5 18 20 Cus Torino
20 Martina Christian 121 9.3 16 27 play Beinaschese - OTB
21 Faloni Stefano 118 11.8 20 22 play Don Bosco Rivoli
22 Fuso Marco 116 9.7 17 32 play Basket Carmagnola
23 Besco Samuele 111 8.5 16 23 ala piccola Reba Basket
24 Marengo Nicolò 110 12.2 20 25 centro B.C. Gators
25 Petitti Alessandro 108 8.3 15 U18 guardia Cus Torino
26 Cochis Andrea Paolo 106 8.8 14 24 centro Torino Teen Basket
27 Corrocher Gabriele 103 7.9 18 23 play Torino Teen Basket
28 Badariotti Lodovico 102 9.3 20 24 play Alter 82 Piossasco
29 Eula Marco 101 8.4 17 26 ala forte Savigliano Basket
30 Somà Fabio 99 7.6 15 20 ala piccola Basket Club Mondovì
31 Sabena Andrea 99 7.6 12 39 centro B.C. Gators
32 Battezzati Davide 99 9.0 14 24 play Alter 82 Piossasco
33 Vair Davide 98 8.2 15 26 ala piccola Alter 82 Piossasco
34 Supertino Augusto 98 8.9 19 21 ala piccola Beinaschese - OTB
35 Chiri Alessandro 97 9.7 19 37 ala forte Basket Carmagnola
36 Mittica Lorenzo 97 10.8 26 U18 play Cus Torino
37 Spinoso Giuseppe 95 8.6 18 32 guardia Sagrantino Rivoli
38 Giacone Enrico 94 10.4 16 29 ala forte B.C. Gators
39 Brussolo Edoardo 92 7.7 16 25 ala piccola Savigliano Basket
40 Ferrero Dario 91 7.0 22 21 ala forte Savigliano Basket
41 Tropini Federico 91 7.6 16 22 ala piccola Cestistica Cherasco
42 Cornaglia Giacomo 89 8.9 23 28 ala piccola Reba Basket
43 Cavagna Maurizio Felice 89 8.1 16 36 centro Sagrantino Rivoli
44 Nasari Marco 89 11.1 17 37 guardia B.C. Gators
45 Benedicenti Alberto 89 6.8 18 U18 ala piccola B.E.A. Chieri
46 Bandini Andrea 89 8.1 20 26 ala piccola Don Bosco Rivoli
47 Zupo Emanuele 87 7.3 15 22 ala piccola Don Bosco Rivoli
48 Camperi Alessandro 87 6.7 13 20 ala piccola Basket Club Mondovì
49 Maffucci Marco 86 6.6 15 22 guardia Reba Basket
50 Poggio Gianluca 86 6.6 13 27 guardia B.E.A. Chieri