Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Corvalan Julian Gonzalo
C'98BT71 Abet Bra
|
57 | 19.0 | 25 | |
Gallo Paolo
C'90BT71 Abet Bra
|
44 | 14.7 | 16 | |
Pavone Matteo
AF'97Scuola Basket Asti
|
38 | 12.7 | 14 | |
Corrado Francesco
AF'90Reba Basket Torino
|
36 | 18.0 | 24 | |
Zabert Francesco
G'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
35 | 11.7 | 20 | |
Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Scuola Basket Asti
|
35 | 17.5 | 23 | |
Alberti Gabriele
AF'94Scuola Basket Asti
|
34 | 11.3 | 15 | |
Di Gennaro Davide
AP'98Reba Basket Torino
|
31 | 15.5 | 28 | |
Negro Marco
AF'93BT71 Abet Bra
|
28 | 9.3 | 13 | |
Berti Mattia
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
28 | 14.0 | 16 | |
De Simone Andrea
AF'91Scuola Basket Asti
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
D'Amelio Renè
PMU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
27 | 13.5 | 14 | |
Cortese Luca
PM'96BT71 Abet Bra
|
24 | 8.0 | 9 | |
Lupo Filippo
AF'01Scuola Basket Asti
|
23 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Uccello Luca Maria
AF'94Reba Basket Torino
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Eirale Marcello
PM'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
16 | 5.3 | 7 | |
Andretta Gabriele
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
16 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Cirla Lorenzo
AF'93Reba Basket Torino
|
15 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Broggi Andrea
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
15 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Cagliero Alessandro
AP'92BT71 Abet Bra
|
13 | 4.3 | 11 | |
Erbetta Emanuele
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
13 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Caldarone Enrico
G'94BT71 Abet Bra
|
11 | 3.7 | 4 | |
Cotto Davide
C'99Scuola Basket Asti
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Bellosta Lorenzo
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Marra Simone
AP'97Reba Basket Torino
|
9 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Happy Wameni Fanuel
C'00Reba Basket Torino
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Amico Riccardo
G'94Scuola Basket Asti
|
7 | 3.5 | 6 | |
Gramaglia Enrico
G'93BT71 Abet Bra
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Fedorenko Oleh
AP'04Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Forno Gabriele
AP'01Scuola Basket Asti
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Jasarevic Benjamin
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
5 | 2.5 | 3 | |
Stetco Nicolas Trandafir
G'02BT71 Abet Bra
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Carturan Fabio
PM'98Scuola Basket Asti
|
4 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Podda Davide
G'02Reba Basket Torino
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Tallone Davide
AP'93Reba Basket Torino
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Osagie Destiny
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Giustina Lorenzo
PMU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Zoppi Federico Antonio
AF'02Scuola Basket Asti
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Battaglino Alberto
APU18Scuola Basket Asti
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Digitali Filippo
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
El Showehy Gabriel
GU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mattis Riccardo
C'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ferrero Pietro
BT71 Abet Bra
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Comin Thomas
AFU16Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Di Palma Lorenzo
AP'03Reba Basket Torino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Rinaldi Marco
APU16BT71 Abet Bra
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Biondi Alessandro
AP'00Scuola Basket Asti
|
- | |||
Garavelli Luca
AP'90Reba Basket Torino
|
- | |||
Simonetto Mattia
AP'92Reba Basket Torino
|
- | |||
Gobbino Alberto
APU18Scuola Basket Asti
|
- |