Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase Orologio– C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cambursano Daniel
AF'94Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
82 | 20.5 | 29 | |
Fracasso Davide
G'04Tam Tam Torino
|
80 | 20.0 | 29 | |
Pavone Matteo
AF'97Scuola Basket Asti
|
79 | 19.8 | 21 | |
Nicolini Matteo
AF'01Basket College Novara
|
77 | 19.3 | 24 | |
Panaccione Orso Maria
PM'995 Pari Torino
|
70 | 17.5 | 20 | |
Gavatorta Giovanni
G'02Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
70 | 17.5 | 19 | |
Alberto Gregorio
AP'99Biella Next
|
68 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Navone Luca
AP'00Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
68 | 17.0 | 19 | |
Zabert Francesco
G'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
67 | 16.8 | 27 | |
Cortese Luca
PM'96BT71 Abet Bra
|
61 | 15.3 | 26 | |
Broggi Andrea
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
61 | 15.3 | 33 | |
Aimone Gabriele
AP'04Biella Next
|
60 | 15.0 | 20 | |
Marotto Enrico
AF'935 Pari Torino
|
55 | 13.8 | 18 | |
Jasarevic Benjamin
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
55 | 13.8 | 25 | |
Chiantaretto Elia
AP'00B.C. Vercelli Rices
|
53 | 13.3 | 15 | |
Tomatis Federico
AF'96Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
52 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Motta Andrea
G'94Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
52 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Cellino Riccardo
APU18Don Bosco Rivoli
|
52 | 13.0 | 17 | |
Gatti Edoardo
G'97Ginnastica Torino
|
51 | 12.8 | 34 | |
Mudadu Mattia
PM'91ABC Carmagnola
|
51 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Corrado Francesco
AF'90Reba Basket Torino
|
51 | 12.8 | 20 | |
Ruà Edoardo
AP'03Ginnastica Torino
|
51 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Letizia Mirko
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
50 | 12.5 | 17 | |
Regruto Tomalino Edoardo
AP'04Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
50 | 12.5 | 22 | |
Casetta Andrea
APU18Don Bosco Rivoli
|
50 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Calzavara Diego
PM'94Grugliasco Dragons
|
48 | 16.0 | 18 | |
Fuso Marco
PM'87ABC Carmagnola
|
47 | 11.8 | 15 | |
Calabrese Leonardo
C'965 Pari Torino
|
46 | 11.5 | 18 | |
Negri Samuele
AP'00Torino Teen Basket
|
46 | 11.5 | 18 | |
Imparato Luciano
AP'89Cuneo Granda Basket
|
45 | 11.3 | 18 | |
Cian Giulio
APU18Don Bosco Rivoli
|
45 | 11.3 | 14 | |
Liberali Samuele
G'03B.C. Vercelli Rices
|
45 | 15.0 | 17 | |
Catozzi Stefano
AP'99Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
44 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Pozzato Tommaso
PM'99Amici S. Mauro Torinese
|
44 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Panero Giacomo
AP'04Cuneo Granda Basket
|
42 | 21.0 | 36 | |
Grosso Oscar
G'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
41 | 10.3 | 17 | |
Alberti Gabriele
AF'94Scuola Basket Asti
|
41 | 13.7 | 27 | |
Cibrario Sent Luca
PM'99Amici S. Mauro Torinese
|
40 | 10.0 | 22 | |
Passarino Luca
C'00Ginnastica Torino
|
40 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Gatti Michele
AP'98Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
40 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Gallo Paolo
C'90BT71 Abet Bra
|
40 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Erbetta Emanuele
APU18Sporting Club Borgomanero
|
40 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Romagnoli Davide Francesco M.
APU18Don Bosco Rivoli
|
40 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Milone Riccardo
G'92ABC Carmagnola
|
40 | 20.0 | 21 | |
Gili Alberto
AP'00ABC Carmagnola
|
39 | 9.8 | 24 | |
Squizzato Lorenzo
AP'01Biella Next
|
39 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Camperi Alessandro
PM'99Cuneo Granda Basket
|
39 | 9.8 | 17 | |
Uccello Luca Maria
AF'94Reba Basket Torino
|
39 | 9.8 | 13 | |
Cesaria Davide
PM'02Ginnastica Torino
|
39 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Di Gennaro Davide
AP'98Reba Basket Torino
|
39 | 9.8 | 19 |