# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 De Santis Emilio 78 19.5 23 19 ala forte Kolbe Torino
2 Dedaj Ledio 65 21.7 26 26 guardia Cuneo Granda Basket
3 Dal Ben Davide 61 15.3 23 23 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons
4 Chiarella Luca 49 12.3 20 23 ala piccola Kolbe Torino
5 Aralla Morgan 46 11.5 14 U18 guardia Kolbe Torino
6 Blanco Alessio 46 11.5 16 28 guardia Grugliasco Dragons
7 Cervellin Alberto 44 11.0 18 23 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
8 Renoldi Adriano 42 14.0 17 U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
9 Agbogan Marvin Agbelessessi 39 13.0 20 25 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
10 Tampellini Andrea 38 12.7 14 22 centro Lettera 22 Ivrea
11 Di Giorgio Francesco 37 9.3 11 20 guardia Kolbe Torino
12 Della Rovere Manuel 36 9.0 14 23 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
13 Degrandi Marco 28 9.3 11 19 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
14 Giordano Alberto 23 7.7 16 19 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
15 Abrate Matteo 23 7.7 12 20 guardia Cuneo Granda Basket
16 Di Micco Alessandro 22 5.5 9 20 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons
17 Orlando Tommaso Emilio 20 5.0 8 U18 ala piccola Kolbe Torino
18 Letizia Mirko 20 5.0 8 23 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
19 Bensi Marco 17 4.3 11 20 ala piccola Kolbe Torino
20 Rosso Emanuele 17 5.7 12 U18 Cuneo Granda Basket
21 Carbonaro Marco 17 5.7 10 25 play Grugliasco Dragons
22 Saccomani Marcello 15 5.0 11 22 centro Lettera 22 Ivrea
23 Farris Jacopo Rosario 15 5.0 10 19 guardia Lettera 22 Ivrea
24 Massara Marco 12 4.0 7 21 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
25 Chiantaretto Elia 12 4.0 9 19 Lettera 22 Ivrea
26 Liso Samuel 11 2.8 5 20 ala piccola Kolbe Torino
27 Rizzo Luca 11 2.8 8 26 guardia Grugliasco Dragons
28 Soranzo Simone 10 3.3 8 23 Cuneo Granda Basket
29 Trinchero Giorgio 9 2.3 5 19 guardia Kolbe Torino
30 Alberto 9 3.0 8 Lettera 22 Ivrea
31 Scarano Davide 8 2.0 3 20 guardia Kolbe Torino
32 Cristiano Massimilino 6 1.5 4 23 centro Grugliasco Dragons
33 Castello Jacopo 5 1.7 3 23 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
34 Petrucci Elia 5 1.7 5 U18 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
35 Bruschetta Francesco 4 1.3 2 U18 Cuneo Granda Basket
36 Grasso Roberto 4 1.3 4 19 play Grugliasco Dragons
37 Berardinelli Alessio 2 0.7 2 20 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
38 Panero Luca 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Kolbe Torino
39 Aceto Giacomo - U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
40 Popolo Marco 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons
41 Pucci Gian Mauro 0 0.0 - U18 Lettera 22 Ivrea
42 Lucia Lorenzo 0 0.0 - ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
43 Negrini Emanuele - 26 play Grugliasco Dragons
44 Rostagno Giorgio 0 0.0 - U18 play Kolbe Torino
45 Gamba Lorenzo - U18 Lettera 22 Ivrea
46 Feliz Rosario 0 0.0 - Cuneo Granda Basket
47 Acquaviva Fabrizio 0 0.0 - 25 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
48 Indorato Davide 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Kolbe Torino
49 Mastrangelo Samuele - U18 Cuneo Granda Basket
50 Cantamessa Jacopo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Kolbe Torino