# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Olowu Joshua Ogie 470 18.1 32 21 play Amatori Savigliano
2 Blanco Alessio 437 16.8 39 28 guardia Grugliasco Dragons
3 Barbieri Luca 426 17.0 32 23 ala forte OASI Laura Vicuna
4 Ferraresi Vittorio 414 16.6 26 23 guardia USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
5 Petricca Francesco 408 16.3 22 34 ala forte Arona Basket
6 Pavone Matteo 408 16.3 30 22 ala forte Ginnastica Torino
7 Dedaj Ledio 394 16.4 34 26 guardia Cuneo Granda Basket
8 Realini Maurizio 386 15.4 27 36 ala piccola Arona Basket
9 Maffeo Luca 380 15.8 32 28 guardia Amatori Savigliano
10 Vai Diego 368 14.7 23 30 play Chivasso Castelrosso
11 Icardi Andrea 331 14.4 24 34 centro Amatori Savigliano
12 Mudadu Mattia 330 12.7 25 28 play Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
13 De Santis Emilio 328 12.6 28 19 ala forte Kolbe Torino
14 Tomatis Federico 316 12.2 24 23 ala forte Cestistica Pinerolo 87
15 Baruzzo Stefano 300 11.5 21 28 guardia Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
16 Segala Lorenzo 297 11.9 26 U18 ala piccola Arona Basket
17 Molinario Luca 289 11.1 24 22 centro OASI Laura Vicuna
18 Renoldi Adriano 288 11.1 27 U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
19 Longoni Davide 288 11.5 25 23 ala forte USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
20 Gatti Edoardo 287 11.5 29 22 guardia Ginnastica Torino
21 Danna Pietro 283 11.8 25 27 play B.C. Vercelli Rices
22 Tecco Fabio 280 10.8 28 24 centro Cestistica Pinerolo 87
23 Frattallone Marco 278 11.1 20 23 centro B.C. Vercelli Rices
24 Chiantaretto Elia 277 11.5 28 19 Lettera 22 Ivrea
25 Saccomani Marcello 277 10.7 24 22 centro Lettera 22 Ivrea
26 Apruzzi Giovanni 276 13.8 24 32 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
27 Corrado Francesco 274 11.9 35 29 ala forte USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
28 Cambursano Daniel 273 10.9 21 25 ala forte B.C. Vercelli Rices
29 El Kihel Mohamed Amine 266 10.6 24 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
30 Giordano Alberto 257 10.3 20 19 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
31 Bianchelli Paolo 248 10.3 19 21 ala forte Settimo Torinese Basket
32 Farris Jacopo Rosario 235 9.4 19 19 guardia Lettera 22 Ivrea
33 Morello Claudio 235 9.4 19 31 ala forte Chivasso Castelrosso
34 Di Giorgio Francesco 230 8.8 19 20 guardia Kolbe Torino
35 Agbogan Marvin Agbelessessi 225 8.7 18 25 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
36 Balestrieri Giacomo 223 8.9 20 23 play OASI Laura Vicuna
37 Cervellin Alberto 219 8.4 15 23 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
38 Cibrario Sent Luca 216 8.6 20 20 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
39 Fantolino Andrea 216 9.0 19 21 play Settimo Torinese Basket
40 Astegiano Alessandro 215 8.6 17 28 ala piccola USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
41 Delli Guanti Simone 214 9.7 20 30 guardia Chivasso Castelrosso
42 Tarenzi Gabriele 211 8.8 18 22 guardia Settimo Torinese Basket
43 Zorzan Alessandro 205 8.9 18 26 ala piccola Settimo Torinese Basket
44 Oberto Gabriele 204 8.5 16 26 centro USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
45 Abrate Matteo 203 8.8 21 20 guardia Cuneo Granda Basket
46 Manitta Andrea 200 8.0 19 25 ala piccola B.C. Vercelli Rices
47 Testa Andrea 195 8.1 21 32 guardia Amatori Savigliano
48 Soranzo Simone 191 7.3 18 23 Cuneo Granda Basket
49 Chirio Andrea 190 11.2 20 25 play OASI Laura Vicuna
50 Dal Ben Davide 190 9.0 22 23 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons