LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corino Samuele 59 14.8 23 26 guardia Ginnastica Torino
2 Giordano Alberto 52 13.0 21 U18 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
3 Visconti Matteo 42 14.0 19 23 play Cestistica Pinerolo 87
4 Manfrè Alex 40 13.3 14 29 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
5 Bonelli Mattia 38 9.5 12 24 play Ginnastica Torino
6 Cirla Lorenzo 35 8.8 11 25 ala forte Ginnastica Torino
7 Rocchia Tommaso 34 8.5 13 30 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
8 Gatti Michele 34 11.3 12 20 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
9 Gatti Edoardo 34 8.5 10 21 guardia Ginnastica Torino
10 Emmolo Dario 33 8.3 16 24 play Ginnastica Torino
11 Civalleri Andrea 30 7.5 14 27 centro Cuneo Granda BK
12 Tampellini Andrea 30 10.0 11 21 centro Lettera 22 Ivrea
13 Saccomani Marcello 29 9.7 12 21 centro Lettera 22 Ivrea
14 Gabriunas Matas 29 7.3 8 19 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
15 Castellino Nicolò 29 14.5 17 U16 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
16 Singjeli Geni 29 9.7 13 23 centro Cestistica Pinerolo 87
17 Tecco Fabio 28 9.3 10 23 centro Cestistica Pinerolo 87
18 Nebiolo Luca 23 5.8 7 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
19 Novarese Marco 23 11.5 12 33 play Lettera 22 Ivrea
20 Navone Luca 21 7.0 10 U18 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
21 Conti Federico 19 4.8 9 U18 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
22 Berardinelli Alessio 18 4.5 6 19 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
23 Renoldi Adriano 15 5.0 11 U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
24 Favretto Roy 14 4.7 10 28 centro Cestistica Pinerolo 87
25 Molinero Gabriele 14 4.7 6 25 ala forte Cestistica Pinerolo 87
26 Degrandi Marco 14 4.7 8 U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
27 Castello Pietro 14 4.7 11 U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
28 Passarino Luca 12 6.0 9 U18 centro Ginnastica Torino
29 Peretti Stefano 10 3.3 6 26 guardia Cestistica Pinerolo 87
30 Deluise Alessandro 10 2.5 6 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
31 Viara Alessandro 8 2.0 6 U18 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
32 Badariotti Lodovico 8 2.7 8 23 play Cestistica Pinerolo 87
33 Trentani Carlo 8 4.0 6 32 ala forte Cuneo Granda BK
34 Maniscalco Matteo 6 2.0 6 19 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
35 Quaglia Alessandro 5 1.7 5 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
36 Massucco Davide 4 2.0 4 29 play Cuneo Granda BK
37 Gavagnin Gianluca 3 0.8 2 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
38 Chiattone Francesco 2 1.0 2 20 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
39 Pricop Stefano 2 0.7 2 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
40 Origlia Alessandro 1 0.3 1 U16 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
41 Zambolin Marco 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
42 Pozzi Alessandro - 20 ala forte Ginnastica Torino
43 Petrucci Elia - U18 ala piccola Cuneo Granda BK
44 Pellandino Paolo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
45 Aceto Giacomo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
46 Oggero Christian - U18 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
47 Trovero Fabio 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
48 Locatelli Alessandro - U18 Lettera 22 Ivrea
49 Rocchia Gianmarco - 27 guardia Cuneo Granda BK
50 Venturini Matias 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Ginnastica Torino