# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Radunic Matej 608 24.3 41 23 centro College Basket Borgomanero
2 Kuvekalovic Borko 517 19.9 32 24 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
3 Billi Lorenzo 438 19.0 32 22 play Il Canestro Alessandria
4 Peroni Riccardo Alberto 426 17.0 32 27 guardia Basket Trecate
5 Maino Claudio 415 16.6 33 28 play Don Bosco Crocetta
6 Savoldelli Mattia 381 15.2 24 30 play Pallacanestro Ciriè
7 Markus Nikola 372 15.5 35 23 ala forte Fortitudo Alessandria
8 Rupil Marco 372 14.3 23 U18 guardia College Basket Borgomanero
9 Grosso Josè Hernan 368 14.2 24 36 guardia Virtus Fossano
10 Whatley Jr Ennis 367 22.9 35 30 ala forte Virtus Fossano
11 Tuninetto Andrea 352 14.1 21 26 guardia Collegno Basket
12 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo 346 14.4 26 23 play BT71 Abet Bra
13 Selmi Gianluca 337 13.5 28 29 guardia Pallacanestro Ciriè
14 Cortese Luca 336 14.0 30 23 play BT71 Abet Bra
15 Negri Claudio 336 14.6 21 34 ala piccola Basket Trecate
16 Banchero Federico 328 17.3 41 19 ala forte CB Team Basket
17 Comollo Flavio 321 12.3 24 22 guardia Basket Club Serravalle
18 Todeschino Edoardo 317 13.8 26 20 play CB Team Basket
19 Vercellino Alberto 308 12.3 25 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Ciriè
20 Pasqualini Samuele 307 12.8 29 21 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
21 Paoli Alessandro 297 11.4 20 U18 ala piccola College Basket Borgomanero
22 Romano Michele 296 11.4 28 19 guardia Basket Trecate
23 Draghici Radu Mihai 295 11.8 21 29 ala piccola Collegno Basket
24 Ceccarelli Marco 288 13.1 25 28 play 5 Pari Torino
25 Omoregie Igie Precious 288 13.7 24 28 ala forte Collegno Basket
26 Chakir Giordano 287 11.0 22 21 ala forte Virtus Fossano
27 Jakimovski Andrej 277 14.6 32 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Moncalieri
28 Riviezzo Silvio 275 10.6 23 38 centro Cus Torino
29 Conti Francesco 274 11.9 24 36 centro Don Bosco Crocetta
30 Berta Marco 268 10.7 18 29 play Pallacanestro Ciriè
31 Ianuale Nicolò 260 11.8 20 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Moncalieri
32 Di Matteo Manuel 258 10.3 21 23 guardia Cus Torino
33 Campanelli Leonardo Davide 257 9.9 21 38 guardia Cus Torino
34 Dekic Dane 245 11.7 25 22 ala piccola Il Canestro Alessandria
35 Lemmi Michael 244 11.1 26 29 ala forte Fortitudo Alessandria
36 Serafin Luca 244 9.8 23 31 guardia Basket Club Serravalle
37 Alberti Gabriele 244 14.4 22 25 ala forte BT71 Abet Bra
38 Pavone Maurizio 241 9.3 16 35 centro Fortitudo Alessandria
39 De Simone Andrea 241 10.0 21 28 ala forte Don Bosco Crocetta
40 Castellino Nicolò 236 9.4 21 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Moncalieri
41 Russano Gabriele 236 9.1 25 24 play Cus Torino
42 De Bartolomeo Cristian 234 9.0 24 19 play 5 Pari Torino
43 Drame Magui 234 9.0 19 26 centro 5 Pari Torino
44 Fiore Ares 233 13.7 25 25 guardia Virtus Fossano
45 Trovato Matteo 227 9.1 17 23 ala forte Collegno Basket
46 Ragni Alberto 227 8.7 21 29 centro Basket Club Serravalle
47 Cagliero Alessandro 227 9.9 19 27 ala piccola BT71 Abet Bra
48 Pozzetti Simone 220 18.3 28 29 ala piccola 5 Pari Torino
49 Murri Riccardo 212 8.2 24 19 ala piccola Cus Torino
50 Poggi Stefano 208 9.0 19 25 ala piccola Basket Club Serravalle