# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Alberti Gabriele 163 18.1 29 24 ala forte Basket Team 71 Bra
2 Tommei Andrea 142 15.8 21 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
3 Tarditi Emanuele 141 15.7 23 25 centro Basket Team 71 Bra
4 Zeneli Franci 138 15.3 24 24 centro Rosmini Domodossola
5 Cortese Luca 91 10.1 16 22 play Basket Team 71 Bra
6 Serroni Antonio 91 10.1 23 31 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
7 Diminic Mise 86 28.7 34 29 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
8 Avanzini Patrick 86 9.6 17 22 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
9 Francione Roberto 84 9.3 19 25 guardia Basket Team 71 Bra
10 Rotundo Tancredi 78 8.7 22 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
11 Campanelli Leonardo Davide 76 12.7 16 37 guardia Cus Torino
12 Kuvekalovic Borko 74 8.2 17 23 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
13 Piano Andrea 74 8.2 20 26 play Basket Team 71 Bra
14 Antonietti Federico 73 8.1 15 24 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
15 Riviezzo Silvio 64 10.7 18 37 centro Cus Torino
16 Pozzetti Simone 63 15.8 24 28 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
17 Tiberti Amedeo 61 12.2 14 U18 ala piccola Cus Torino
18 Conti Francesco 57 14.3 19 35 centro Don Bosco Crocetta
19 Ceccarelli Marco 49 12.3 18 27 play Don Bosco Crocetta
20 Fornara Federico 49 5.4 11 21 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
21 Chiotti Alessandro 48 9.6 17 23 guardia Cus Torino
22 Peroni Riccardo Alberto 43 14.3 15 26 guardia Basket Trecate
23 Valentini Jacopo 39 13.0 18 32 guardia Fortitudo Alessandria
24 Cagliero Alessandro 37 4.1 11 26 ala piccola Basket Team 71 Bra
25 Sanlorenzo Valerio 35 11.7 13 35 ala piccola Basket Trecate
26 Pizzala Davide 35 11.7 25 22 ala piccola Basket Trecate
27 Giusto Filippo 33 8.3 18 29 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
28 Tannoia Riccardo 30 10.0 12 21 play Basket Trecate
29 Giadini Maurizio 30 15.0 19 42 guardia College Bk Borgomanero
30 Ferrari Federico 30 15.0 15 43 ala piccola College Bk Borgomanero
31 Russano Gabriele 30 7.5 17 23 play Cus Torino
32 Di Matteo Manuel 28 4.7 9 22 guardia Cus Torino
33 Gnecchi Francesco 27 13.5 14 19 play College Bk Borgomanero
34 Gioria Leone 27 13.5 15 34 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
35 Negri Claudio 26 8.7 9 33 ala piccola Basket Trecate
36 Sacco Mattia 26 13.0 14 24 ala forte 5 Pari Basket
37 Marenco Enrico 26 2.9 12 31 ala piccola Basket Team 71 Bra
38 Gatto Fabrizio 25 2.8 6 31 ala forte Basket Team 71 Bra
39 Romano Michele 23 7.7 11 U18 guardia Basket Trecate
40 Sollitto Tommaso 23 7.7 11 23 play Fortitudo Alessandria
41 Fantolino Andrea 23 3.8 9 20 play Cus Torino
42 Rupil Marco 22 11.0 14 U18 guardia College Bk Borgomanero
43 Gramaglia Enrico 21 2.3 9 25 guardia Basket Team 71 Bra
44 Stola Giovanni Paolo 20 3.3 8 21 play Cus Torino
45 Riva Riccardo 20 6.7 11 23 guardia Fortitudo Alessandria
46 Raiteri Giulio 17 8.5 11 20 ala forte 5 Pari Basket
47 Sanogo Abdoul Karim 17 5.7 10 23 ala forte Fortitudo Alessandria
48 Vetrone Luca 17 8.5 10 31 ala piccola 5 Pari Basket
49 Canepa Lorenzo 15 7.5 13 20 play 5 Pari Basket
50 Olowu Joshua Ogie 14 7.0 9 20 play 5 Pari Basket