LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Alberti Gabriele 88 17.6 25 24 ala forte Basket Team 71 Bra
2 Diminic Mise 86 28.7 34 29 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
3 Tommei Andrea 76 15.2 21 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
4 Campanelli Leonardo Davide 76 12.7 16 37 guardia Cus Torino
5 Zeneli Franci 74 14.8 20 24 centro Rosmini Domodossola
6 Tarditi Emanuele 73 14.6 23 25 centro Basket Team 71 Bra
7 Riviezzo Silvio 64 10.7 18 37 centro Cus Torino
8 Pozzetti Simone 63 15.8 24 28 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
9 Tiberti Amedeo 61 12.2 14 U18 ala piccola Cus Torino
10 Conti Francesco 57 14.3 19 35 centro Don Bosco Crocetta
11 Francione Roberto 51 10.2 19 25 guardia Basket Team 71 Bra
12 Ceccarelli Marco 49 12.3 18 27 play Don Bosco Crocetta
13 Cortese Luca 49 9.8 16 22 play Basket Team 71 Bra
14 Antonietti Federico 49 9.8 15 24 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
15 Rotundo Tancredi 48 9.6 22 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
16 Avanzini Patrick 48 9.6 17 22 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
17 Chiotti Alessandro 48 9.6 17 23 guardia Cus Torino
18 Kuvekalovic Borko 45 9.0 17 23 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
19 Serroni Antonio 44 8.8 18 31 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
20 Peroni Riccardo Alberto 43 14.3 15 26 guardia Basket Trecate
21 Piano Andrea 41 8.2 13 26 play Basket Team 71 Bra
22 Valentini Jacopo 39 13.0 18 32 guardia Fortitudo Alessandria
23 Sanlorenzo Valerio 35 11.7 13 35 ala piccola Basket Trecate
24 Pizzala Davide 35 11.7 25 22 ala piccola Basket Trecate
25 Giusto Filippo 33 8.3 18 29 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
26 Tannoia Riccardo 30 10.0 12 21 play Basket Trecate
27 Giadini Maurizio 30 15.0 19 42 guardia College Bk Borgomanero
28 Ferrari Federico 30 15.0 15 43 ala piccola College Bk Borgomanero
29 Russano Gabriele 30 7.5 17 23 play Cus Torino
30 Di Matteo Manuel 28 4.7 9 22 guardia Cus Torino
31 Gnecchi Francesco 27 13.5 14 19 play College Bk Borgomanero
32 Gioria Leone 27 13.5 15 34 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
33 Fornara Federico 27 5.4 10 21 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
34 Negri Claudio 26 8.7 9 33 ala piccola Basket Trecate
35 Sacco Mattia 26 13.0 14 24 ala forte 5 Pari Basket
36 Romano Michele 23 7.7 11 U18 guardia Basket Trecate
37 Sollitto Tommaso 23 7.7 11 23 play Fortitudo Alessandria
38 Fantolino Andrea 23 3.8 9 20 play Cus Torino
39 Rupil Marco 22 11.0 14 U18 guardia College Bk Borgomanero
40 Stola Giovanni Paolo 20 3.3 8 21 play Cus Torino
41 Riva Riccardo 20 6.7 11 23 guardia Fortitudo Alessandria
42 Marenco Enrico 19 3.8 12 31 ala piccola Basket Team 71 Bra
43 Cagliero Alessandro 17 3.4 6 26 ala piccola Basket Team 71 Bra
44 Raiteri Giulio 17 8.5 11 20 ala forte 5 Pari Basket
45 Sanogo Abdoul Karim 17 5.7 10 23 centro Fortitudo Alessandria
46 Vetrone Luca 17 8.5 10 31 ala piccola 5 Pari Basket
47 Canepa Lorenzo 15 7.5 13 20 play 5 Pari Basket
48 Gatto Fabrizio 15 3.0 6 31 ala forte Basket Team 71 Bra
49 Gramaglia Enrico 15 3.0 9 25 guardia Basket Team 71 Bra
50 Olowu Joshua Ogie 14 7.0 9 20 play 5 Pari Basket