Tu sei qui:
C Gold Maschile Marche 2018-2019 Alessandro Alba
#5 Anni 22 play - 11 stagioni in playbasket42
Punti
1.4
Media
31
Games
6
Best
Statistiche partite 2018/19
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◑ | UBS Foligno[L] 77-70 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Sutor Montegranaro[W] 69-64 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Robur Basket Osimo[W] 68-79 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Il Globo Isernia[W] 101-74 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Perugia Basket[W] 72-99 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Bramante Basket Pesaro[W] 83-70 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Vigor Matelica[L] 103-77 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pallacanestro Fossombrone[L] 53-61 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Unibasket Lanciano[L] 72-82 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Club S.Benedetto[W] 72-93 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Valdiceppo Basket[W] 85-67 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro[W] 79-92 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Falconara[W] 83-65 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | UBS Foligno[W] 89-53 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Sutor Montegranaro[W] 68-87 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Basket Osimo[L] 79-85 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Il Globo Isernia[W] 88-91 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Perugia Basket[W] 94-66 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Bramante Basket Pesaro[W] 68-70 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Vigor Matelica[W] 76-66 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Fossombrone[L] 71-50 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Unibasket Lanciano[L] 78-66 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Club S.Benedetto[W] 91-76 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Valdiceppo Basket[W] 85-89 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro[W] 77-71 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Robur Falconara[L] 61-57 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Bramante Basket Pesaro[L] 84-92 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Bramante Basket Pesaro[W] 78-85 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Bramante Basket Pesaro[W] 73-56 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Valdiceppo Basket[L] 94-96 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Valdiceppo Basket[L] 78-74 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |