Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Coppa Marche qualificazione– C Silver Maschile Marche 2015-2016
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Domesi Michele
PM'83Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
51 | 25.5 | 28 | |
Contigiani Giorgio
AF'82Virtus Civitanova
|
46 | 23.0 | 30 | |
Amoroso Francesco
C'78Virtus Civitanova
|
45 | 22.5 | 30 | |
Allen Julian Lamarr
G'87Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
42 | 21.0 | 25 | |
Imsandt Gustavo Dario
PM'85U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
36 | 18.0 | 22 | |
Tortolini Roberto
C'68Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
35 | 17.5 | 19 | |
Morresi Andrea
AF'91Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
34 | 17.0 | 27 | |
Giacomini Marco
PM'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
33 | 16.5 | 24 | |
Puleo Giovanni
AF'79Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
33 | 16.5 | 20 | |
Carter Ian Geoffrey
C'92Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
30 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Barantani Andrea
AF'75Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Pentucci Rodolfo
PM'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
29 | 14.5 | 19 | |
Pompucci Nicola
G'86Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
25 | 12.5 | 17 | |
Cecchini Eugenio
C'88Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
24 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Chiericozzi Alessio
PM'95Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Bianchi Giovanni
G'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
22 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Diana Pasquale
AF'95U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
21 | 10.5 | 12 | |
Ciccorelli Riccardo
C'86Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
21 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Spaccapaniccia Andrea
AF'95Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Facenda Fabrizio
AF'75U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
16 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Felicioni Matteo
G'96Virtus Civitanova
|
15 | 7.5 | 10 | |
Tadei Giacomo
PM'96Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Conti Francesco
C'82Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Mosconi Lanfranco
G'87Virtus Civitanova
|
14 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Vichi Davide
C'87Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
14 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Ayiku Alexandro
AP'91Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Di Angilla Riccardo
AF'85Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Mancinelli Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
12 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Carletti Daniele
PM'82Pallacanestro Pedaso
|
11 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Longoni Matteo
PM'89U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Matteucci Giacomo
AF'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Tancini Tommaso
G'92U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Clementi William
PM'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Giunta Federico
AF'92Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Nobilini Alberto
PM'89Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Spagna Diego
AP'88U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Tessitore Mario
PM'84Virtus Civitanova
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Toccaceli Matteo
G'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Poletti Diego
AP'96Virtus Civitanova
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
De Luna Alessandro
PM'97Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Morelli Filippo
G'97Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Marini Marco
G'95U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Ceppetelli Alessandro
C'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Dziho Senad
AF'96U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Benedetti Federico
G'97Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Foglietti Lorenzo
G'96Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Virtus Civitanova
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Viozzi Tommaso
G'97Virtus Civitanova
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Sbaffoni Manuel
PM'97Virtus Civitanova
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Alvear Calderon Andrea Maria
GU18Virtus Porto S.Giorgio
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 |