MARCATORI Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Marche 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Scavolini Filippo
APU18CMB Delfino Pesaro
341 20.1 35
2 Cavallin Davide
APU16Grottammare Basketball
271 13.6 24
3 Seri Flavio
APU18Il Picchio Civitanova
254 18.1 31
4 Piccionne Niccolò
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
228 15.2 27
5 Casagrande Fabio
APU16Robur Family Osimo
225 15.0 27
6 Paoletti Andrea
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
213 15.2 37
7 Maiorana Liga Antonio
APU18Grottammare Basketball
209 10.5 20
8 Onesta Daniel
APU18Janus Fabriano
205 17.1 30
9 Abbate Giulio Angelo
APU18Il Picchio Civitanova
200 12.5 31
10 Maiorana Liga Alessandro
APU18Grottammare Basketball
197 9.9 19
11 Tamboura Sega
CU18Cab Stamura Ancona
183 13.1 20
12 Granato Filippo
APU18Taurus Jesi
181 13.9 28
13 Imperatori Alessandro
APU18CMB Delfino Pesaro
180 12.0 22
14 Malaventura Niccolò
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
180 16.4 32
15 Gojkovic Vuk
APU18Janus Fabriano
177 22.1 31
16 Stupelis Kristaps
APU18Janus Fabriano
155 12.9 18
17 Balassone Nicolas
APU16Vuelle Pesaro
154 11.8 19
18 D'Orazio Lorenzo
APU18Basket Fanum
148 12.3 22
19 Siepi Francesco
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
138 11.5 17
20 Di Monte Emanuele
APU16Grottammare Basketball
136 6.8 17
21 Radaelli Leonardo
APU18Grottammare Basketball
134 7.1 15
22 Virgili Matteo
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
134 11.2 21
23 Rossi Nicola
APU18PSG Montegranaro
134 11.2 21
24 Grifoni Gabriele
APU18Taurus Jesi
133 10.2 21
25 Aloi Luca
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
129 12.9 18
26 Monterisi Riccardo
APU18Basket Fanum
128 10.7 19
27 Fermani Marco
APU18PSG Montegranaro
122 10.2 24
28 Calisti Giovanni
APU16Vuelle Pesaro
120 13.3 23
29 Marconi Davide
APU16Grottammare Basketball
119 6.3 13
30 Valletti Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Senigallia
114 14.3 22
31 Caselli Luca
APU18Taurus Jesi
113 8.7 17
32 Tortù Alessandro
APU18Robur Family Osimo
107 8.2 16
33 Marconi Francesco
APU16Robur Family Osimo
105 10.5 20
34 Anibaldi Alberto
APU18PSG Montegranaro
103 9.4 21
35 Bellagamba Matteo
APU16Vuelle Pesaro
100 7.7 17
36 Arceci Diego
APU18Pallacanestro Senigallia
99 11.0 21
37 Stazi Francesco
APU16Janus Fabriano
98 10.9 25
38 Pandolfi Mattia
APU18CMB Delfino Pesaro
97 6.1 16
39 Ribichini Jacopo
APU18Il Picchio Civitanova
97 12.1 21
40 Malvestiti Corrado
APU18PSG Montegranaro
96 10.7 20
41 Bacchiani Davide
APU18CMB Delfino Pesaro
94 6.3 14
42 Sparacca Lorenzo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
94 8.5 14
43 Pesaresi Francesco
APU18Robur Family Osimo
93 7.2 14
44 Sambuchi Daniele
APU16Vuelle Pesaro
93 7.2 18
45 Palombini Francesco
APU18Il Picchio Civitanova
91 6.1 22
46 Pellegrini Tommaso
APU18Taurus Jesi
87 8.7 17
47 Fondacci Fabio
APU18Janus Fabriano
87 14.5 31
48 Manzotti Alessandro
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
85 6.5 16
49 Di Francesco Matteo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
83 8.3 12
50 Buscarini Vittorio
APU18Taurus Jesi
83 10.4 23