# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Stilla Antonio 105 26.3 37 29 centro Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
2 Donini Marco 78 15.6 26 24 ala piccola Vuelle Basket
3 Salvi Luca Alberto 76 12.7 20 29 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
4 Mancini Marco 75 15.0 22 31 guardia Independiente Macerata
5 Balleroni Daniel 71 17.8 24 21 play Wild Cats Pesaro
6 Magrini Alessio 68 34.0 35 27 guardia Cus Camerino
7 Attili Lorenzo 67 16.8 29 20 ala piccola Junior BK P.to Recanati
8 Bracaloni Amedeo 67 16.8 22 29 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
9 Francesconi Luca 65 13.0 19 32 ala piccola Vuelle Basket
10 Di Sciullo Claudio 63 12.6 16 38 play Vuelle Basket
11 Orioli Leonardo 62 12.4 18 29 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
12 Sabato Leonardo 61 12.2 23 33 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
13 Palumbo 60 15.0 19 ala piccola Il Picchio Civitanova M
14 Panaro Filippo 56 14.0 16 24 ala piccola Il Ponte Morrovalle
15 Lucchetti Simone 54 13.5 24 25 ala piccola P73 Conero Ancona
16 Pieralisi Lorenzo 53 17.7 23 35 guardia Titans Bk Jesi
17 Cioccolanti Giovanni 51 10.2 15 29 ala piccola Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
18 Carloni Alex 50 25.0 27 19 play P.G.S. Ancona
19 Di Luca Francesco 50 10.0 16 25 guardia Dinamis Falconara
20 Bongelli Lorenzo 48 12.0 16 28 Il Ponte Morrovalle
21 Tamburini Andrea 46 15.3 26 30 guardia Basket Montefeltro
22 Riciputi Andrea 45 9.0 16 45 Dinamis Falconara
23 Petrolati Andrea 43 8.6 13 30 ala piccola Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
24 Guidi Luca 43 8.6 12 19 ala piccola Dinamis Falconara
25 Iannetti Davide 42 8.4 11 30 guardia Vuelle Basket
26 Sanchioni Luca 42 14.0 17 U18 guardia Olimpia Pesaro
27 Bacciaglia Matteo 41 10.3 18 30 ala piccola Wild Cats Pesaro
28 Bordignon Nicolas 40 10.0 14 28 guardia Il Ponte Morrovalle
29 Arbuatti Marco 39 9.8 20 27 ala piccola Il Picchio Civitanova M
30 Coppari Stefano 39 7.8 11 41 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
31 Sorgoni 39 9.8 21 Junior BK P.to Recanati
32 Pacelli 39 9.8 13 ruolo Junior BK P.to Recanati
33 Lorenzini Edoardo 38 12.7 18 29 ala piccola Gs Adriatico Ancona
34 Lodico Lorenzo Maria 37 18.5 19 21 ala piccola Sangiorgese 2000
35 Morisco Fabio 36 12.0 17 30 ala piccola Wild Cats Pesaro
36 Perticaroli Giacomo 35 7.0 10 23 ala piccola Dinamis Falconara
37 Ferreyra Juan Marcelo 35 8.8 10 24 ala piccola Il Ponte Morrovalle
38 Sbrancia Luca 34 8.5 15 27 play Il Picchio Civitanova M
39 Fritelli Simone 34 6.8 14 27 ala piccola Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
40 Marcelli Domenico 34 8.5 15 35 ala piccola P73 Conero Ancona
41 Sacchetti Alessandro 34 17.0 22 30 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola
42 Ansevini Giorgio 34 6.8 12 47 centro Dinamis Falconara
43 Abbracciavento Angelo 33 16.5 21 33 ala piccola Cus Camerino
44 Bottoni Daniele 33 8.3 13 41 play Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
45 Carrara Michael 32 6.4 12 32 ala piccola Vuelle Basket
46 Cofini Riccardo 32 6.4 13 29 centro Lupo Pantano Pesaro
47 Giacani Giorgio 31 7.8 18 38 ala forte Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
48 Paoletti Matteo 31 10.3 16 27 ala piccola Il Picchio Civitanova M
49 Mordini Federico 31 7.8 9 25 guardia Il Ponte Morrovalle
50 Schiavoni Giacomo 30 15.0 15 28 guardia Vis BK Castelfidardo