Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 1

3 Apr Vis BK Castelfidardo Il Ponte Basket T 5153 
3 Apr Wild Cats Pesaro Vuelle Pesaro A T 6558 
4 Apr Lupo Pantano Pesaro Olimpia Pesaro T 8176 
4 Apr Vuelle Pesaro B Basket Montefeltro T 6348 
4 Apr Il Picchio Civitanova M Pol.5 Fonti Amandola T 5048 
5 Apr Cus Camerino Junior BK P.to Recanati T 6667 
5 Apr Basket Vadese Titans Bk Jesi T 5260 
5 Apr Ignorantia Pesaro Dinamis Falconara T 6973 
5 Apr Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli P.G.S. Ancona T 6748 
5 Apr P73 Conero Ancona Sangiorgese 2000 T 6256 
5 Apr Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle Pall. Calcinelli T 6354 
5 Apr Independiente Macerata Gs Adriatico Ancona T 6173 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 2

9 Apr Il Ponte Basket Vis BK Castelfidardo T 6650 
10 Apr Sangiorgese 2000 P73 Conero Ancona T 4962 
10 Apr Pol.5 Fonti Amandola Il Picchio Civitanova M T 5965 
10 Apr Dinamis Falconara Ignorantia Pesaro T 8445 
11 Apr Vuelle Pesaro A Wild Cats Pesaro T 5360 
11 Apr Olimpia Pesaro Lupo Pantano Pesaro T 6260 
11 Apr Basket Montefeltro Vuelle Pesaro B T 7568 
11 Apr Junior BK P.to Recanati Cus Camerino T 7569 
12 Apr Pall. Calcinelli Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle T 4056 
12 Apr Gs Adriatico Ancona Independiente Macerata T 3947 
13 Apr Titans Bk Jesi Basket Vadese T 5251 
14 Apr P.G.S. Ancona Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli T 8184 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 3

16 Apr Vuelle Pesaro B Basket Montefeltro T 7643 
17 Apr Independiente Macerata Gs Adriatico Ancona T 5249 
18 Apr Lupo Pantano Pesaro Olimpia Pesaro T 6254 

Semifinali - Gara 1

2 Mag Lupo Pantano Pesaro Wild Cats Pesaro T 5953 
2 Mag Il Picchio Civitanova M Junior BK P.to Recanati T 6346 
3 Mag Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle Dinamis Falconara T 5348 
3 Mag Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli Il Ponte Basket T 4482 
6 Mag Independiente Macerata P73 Conero Ancona T 5550 
7 Mag Vuelle Pesaro B Titans Bk Jesi T 5654 

Semifinali - Gara 2

7 Mag Il Ponte Basket Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli T 8172 
8 Mag Wild Cats Pesaro Lupo Pantano Pesaro T 5443 
8 Mag Junior BK P.to Recanati Il Picchio Civitanova M T 4665 
10 Mag Dinamis Falconara Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle T 6347 
11 Mag Titans Bk Jesi Vuelle Pesaro B T 6676 
13 Mag P73 Conero Ancona Independiente Macerata 5044 

Semifinali - Gara 3

15 Mag Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle Dinamis Falconara T 6250 
16 Mag Lupo Pantano Pesaro Wild Cats Pesaro T 7679*
17 Mag Independiente Macerata P73 Conero Ancona T 5153 

Finali - Gara 1

23 Mag P73 Conero Ancona Il Ponte Basket 5540 
24 Mag Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle Il Picchio Civitanova M 3836 
28 Mag Vuelle Pesaro B Wild Cats Pesaro 6065 

Finali - Gara 2

28 Mag Il Ponte Basket P73 Conero Ancona 5238 
29 Mag Il Picchio Civitanova M Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle 6556 
30 Mag Wild Cats Pesaro Vuelle Pesaro B 7270 

Finali - Gara 3

31 Mag Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle Il Picchio Civitanova M 3435 
3 Giu P73 Conero Ancona Il Ponte Basket 4140