# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Magrini Alessio 475 26.4 40 27 guardia Cus Camerino
2 Stilla Antonio 427 23.7 35 29 centro Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
3 Marzetti Emanuele 389 22.9 32 43 ala piccola S. Crispino Basket P.S. E
4 Mordini Federico 289 17.0 34 25 guardia Il Ponte Basket
5 Sacchetti Alessandro 258 15.2 25 30 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola
6 Coccia Andrea 243 16.2 28 30 ala piccola Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
7 Lodico Lorenzo Maria 237 13.2 24 21 ala piccola Sangiorgese 2000
8 Piergentili Raoul 225 20.5 29 20 ala piccola Sangiorgese 2000
9 Ripani Stefano 192 12.0 20 36 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola
10 Mancini Marco 187 11.7 21 31 guardia Independiente Macerata
11 Abbracciavento Angelo 181 12.1 18 33 ala piccola Cus Camerino
12 Panaro Filippo 177 12.6 25 24 ala piccola Il Ponte Basket
13 Tomassini Giacomo 176 9.8 19 25 play Sangiorgese 2000
14 Fermani Daniele 176 9.8 17 34 ala piccola Sangiorgese 2000
15 Delle Monache Stefano 173 10.2 20 33 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
16 Buccolini Alessandro 151 8.9 18 22 ala piccola Cus Camerino
17 Orioli Leonardo 149 8.3 19 29 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
18 Malvestiti Stefano 141 9.4 19 27 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
19 Mancini Federico 135 8.4 23 28 play Independiente Macerata
20 Bottoni Daniele 134 8.4 14 41 play Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
21 Basili Marco 131 7.7 18 43 ala piccola Pedaso Basket
22 Valleriani Michele 130 7.6 16 27 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola
23 Falorni Daniele 128 11.6 22 36 ala piccola Union Fortitudo Grottamare
24 Lancioni Leonardo 128 8.0 21 33 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
25 Costi Marco 127 7.1 14 36 play S. Crispino Basket P.S. E
26 Ballini Alessio 122 6.8 13 32 ala piccola Cus Camerino
27 Divelti Marco 121 8.6 15 36 ala piccola S. Crispino Basket P.S. E
28 Alfonsi Aaron 119 7.9 17 23 ala piccola Union Fortitudo Grottamare
29 Traini Giovanni 116 7.3 19 32 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
30 Acciarri Alessandro 103 8.6 14 42 ala piccola Pedaso Basket
31 Capannini Mattia 102 6.0 14 29 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola
32 Santini Michele 101 5.9 17 36 ala piccola Pedaso Basket
33 Camerano Luca Stefano 100 12.5 17 30 play Union Fortitudo Grottamare
34 Bongelli Lorenzo 100 5.9 14 28 Il Ponte Basket
35 Raccichini Diego 96 7.4 16 20 ala piccola Pedaso Basket
36 Marconi Mattia 96 8.7 18 24 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
37 Coppari Stefano 95 5.3 15 41 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
38 Perotti Stefano 94 10.4 19 21 ala piccola Union Fortitudo Grottamare
39 Tomassetti Alessandro 94 7.8 17 23 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
40 Del Zompo Nicola 93 6.6 16 23 ala piccola Union Fortitudo Grottamare
41 Totò Marco 89 5.2 14 35 play Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
42 Ferreyra Juan Marcelo 89 11.1 18 24 ala piccola Sangiorgese 2000
43 Foresi Giacomo 86 4.8 12 24 ala piccola Independiente Macerata
44 Lattanzi Pierpaolo 86 5.1 18 48 play S. Crispino Basket P.S. E
45 Cataldi Ascanio 84 5.6 13 29 ala forte Storm Ubique Basket Ascoli
46 Campanile Fabio 82 5.1 10 32 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
47 Gasparrini Alex 81 5.1 12 31 ala piccola Il Ponte Basket
48 Di Chiara Stefano 81 5.1 13 31 ala piccola Il Ponte Basket
49 Orsini Lorenzo 78 4.6 15 26 ala piccola Faleriense Basket
50 Cappelletti Paolo 78 8.7 23 25 ala piccola Pol.5 Fonti Amandola