# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cappellacci Alessandro 261 18.6 28 30 guardia Basket Ducale Urbino
2 Taussi Marco 238 14.0 27 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Calcinelli
3 Carciani Giacomo 208 13.9 25 23 play Basket Vadese
4 Santi Edoardo 181 13.9 27 U18 play Pallacanestro Fossombrone
5 Gabellini Giulio 180 15.0 24 24 ala piccola Vuelle Pesaro
6 Toccaceli Matteo 176 11.7 18 22 guardia Pallacanestro Calcinelli
7 Belligotti Matteo 172 11.5 25 29 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
8 Salvi Luca Alberto 169 13.0 20 29 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
9 Balducci Isaia 163 11.6 24 30 ala piccola Cagli Basketball
10 Azzolini Tommaso 157 10.5 16 21 play Basket Vadese
11 Ferri Nico 153 12.8 26 46 guardia Ignorantia Pesaro
12 Tamburini Andrea 153 15.3 21 30 guardia Basket Montefeltro
13 Mazzi Massimo 150 11.5 20 38 play Ignorantia Pesaro
14 Barzotti Tommaso 150 11.5 26 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fossombrone
15 Casagrande Marco 137 7.6 16 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Calcinelli
16 Brozzi Matteo 134 9.6 20 24 ala piccola Cagli Basketball
17 Santi Stefano 133 10.2 16 38 centro Basket Ducale Urbino
18 Cecchini Gianluca 130 13.0 25 28 ala forte Basket Montefeltro
19 Ballerini Mirco 123 8.8 17 22 ala piccola Basket Montefeltro
20 Paponi Andrea 123 6.8 17 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Calcinelli
21 Pieri Lorenzo 116 10.5 20 43 ala forte Cagli Basketball
22 Beltrami Luca 116 9.7 23 34 guardia Adriatica Pesaro
23 Marcelli Giacomo 113 8.1 19 26 play Adriatica Pesaro
24 Massanelli Filippo 111 9.3 20 37 centro Basket Montefeltro
25 Giraldi Alessandro 110 8.5 21 36 ala forte Adriatica Pesaro
26 Enobakhare Osaman Shadrach 107 7.6 18 30 guardia Basket Ducale Urbino
27 Giovanelli Marco 107 9.7 35 22 ala piccola Vuelle Pesaro
28 Cecchini Nicola 104 8.0 19 39 play Ignorantia Pesaro
29 Laddomada Pietro 104 9.5 20 23 guardia Vuelle Pesaro
30 Giancaterino Stefano 102 9.3 14 33 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
31 Facciardini Matteo 99 5.5 16 27 guardia Adriatica Pesaro
32 Franceschini Riccardo 95 11.9 18 31 ala piccola Ignorantia Pesaro
33 Gasparelli Francesco 93 6.6 27 28 ala forte Basket Montefeltro
34 Ciarafoni Luca 93 6.6 18 28 ala piccola Cagli Basketball
35 Fosci Ismaele 92 6.1 19 20 play Basket Vadese
36 Sabato Leonardo 90 8.2 14 33 ala piccola Lupo Pantano Pesaro
37 Barattini Matteo 86 6.1 15 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fossombrone
38 Gianotti Andrea 82 9.1 20 36 ala piccola Ignorantia Pesaro
39 Bozzi Giuliano 82 5.5 16 29 ala piccola Basket Vadese
40 Fedrigucci Lorenzo 81 6.8 13 30 ala piccola Basket Vadese
41 Kokich Alessandro 76 5.8 12 24 centro Vuelle Pesaro
42 Badiali Edoardo 75 6.8 20 32 ala piccola Pallacanestro Calcinelli
43 Tarsi Andrea 70 4.1 11 30 ala forte Adriatica Pesaro
44 Fulgini Francesco 70 4.7 19 23 ala piccola Basket Vadese
45 Ascani Luca 68 5.7 12 39 ala piccola Cagli Basketball
46 Palazzi Andrea 68 4.3 12 28 ala piccola Adriatica Pesaro
47 Marini Luca 67 3.9 9 34 guardia Pallacanestro Calcinelli
48 Alberto Marcello 67 7.4 11 35 play Basket Montefeltro
49 Cofini Edoardo 67 4.5 13 22 ala piccola Vuelle Pesaro
50 Pozzoli Peter 65 6.5 14 39 ala piccola Vuelle Pesaro