Tu sei qui:
Primo Turno Play-Off | Semifinali | Finali | |
---|---|---|---|
Basket Durante Urbania
2
| |||
Basket Durante Urbania
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Cagli
0
| |||
Basket Durante Urbania
2
| |||
Vuelle Pesaro sq.A
1
| |||
Cagli Basketball
0
| |||
Cagli Basketball
2
| |||
Basket Durante Urbania
|
|||
Pallacanestro Calcinelli
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Calcinelli
1
| |||
Pallacanestro Fossombrone
0
| |||
Basket Vadese
0
| |||
Basket Vadese
2
| |||
Basket Vadese
2
| |||
Pall. Fermignano Warriors
0
| |||
Brown Sugar Fabriano
2
| |||
Brown Sugar Fabriano
2
| |||
Futura Osimo
0
| |||
Brown Sugar Fabriano
2
| |||
Pedaso Basket
0
| |||
Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
0
| |||
Don L. Ricci Chiaravalle
2
| |||
Brown Sugar Fabriano
|
|||
Virtus Civitanova
2
| |||
Virtus Civitanova
0
| |||
Union Fortitudo Grottamare
0
| |||
New Basket Jesi
1
| |||
New Basket Jesi
2
| |||
New Basket Jesi
2
| |||
Rangers Monteg
1
| |||
Independiente Macerata
2
| |||
Independiente Macerata
1
| |||
Pol. Sangiorgese 2000
0
| |||
Pietralacroce 73 Ancona
2
| |||
Pietralacroce 73 Ancona
2
| |||
Pietralacroce 73 Ancona
2
| |||
Cus Camerino
0
| |||
Pietralacroce 73 Ancona
|
|||
La Tela Basket Campofilone
1
| |||
CMB La Foca
0
| |||
CMB La Foca
2
| |||
Gs Adriatico Ancona
0
| |||
Faleriense Basket
0
| |||
Gs Adriatico Ancona
2
| |||
Gs Adriatico Ancona
2
| |||
Dinamis Falconara
2
| |||
Dinamis Falconara
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Monte Urano
0
| |||
Dinamis Falconara
1
| |||
S.B. Sambenedettese
0
| |||
Bad Boys Fabriano
0
| |||
Bad Boys Fabriano
2
| |||
Titans Basket Jesi
|
|||
Il Ponte Morrovalle
2
| |||
Il Ponte Morrovalle
0
| |||
Pall. Porto Sant'Elpidio 2014
1
| |||
Titans Basket Jesi
2
| |||
Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
1
| |||
Titans Basket Jesi
2
| |||
Titans Basket Jesi
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Acqualagna
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Acqualagna
2
| |||
Ravens Montecchio
0
| |||
Pallacanestro Acqualagna
2
| |||
Ignorantia Pesaro
2
| |||
Ignorantia Pesaro
0
| |||
Vuelle Pesaro sq.B
0
| |||
Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
|||
Lupo Pantano Pesaro
2
| |||
Lupo Pantano Pesaro
2
| |||
Olimpia Pesaro
0
| |||
Lupo Pantano Pesaro
1
| |||
Academy Dos Pesaro
2
| |||
Academy Dos Pesaro
0
| |||
New Basket Montecchio
0
| |||