Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Serie D Maschile Marche 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonazzoli Tommaso
G'99Vuelle Pesaro
|
354 | 16.9 | 32 | |
Conti Christian
PM'01FalkoDinamis Basket
|
338 | 16.1 | 27 | |
Carancini Edoardo
C'97Auximum Basket Osimo
|
328 | 14.9 | 32 | |
Paoletti Andrea
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
315 | 15.8 | 27 | |
Caloia Marco
AP'02Bad Boys Fabriano
|
304 | 17.9 | 28 | |
Gnoffo Richard Gaetano
AP'02FalkoDinamis Basket
|
300 | 13.6 | 26 | |
Leao Fortunato Pedro
AP'03Bad Boys Fabriano
|
295 | 14.8 | 28 | |
Terenzi Simone
AP'98Vuelle Pesaro
|
287 | 19.1 | 29 | |
Serrani Nicola
AP'97Robur Family Osimo
|
283 | 14.2 | 25 | |
Armento Gianmarco
AF'96Auximum Basket Osimo
|
278 | 13.2 | 29 | |
Piccionne Niccolò
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
258 | 12.9 | 24 | |
Tonelli Michele
C'91Basket Fanum
|
256 | 11.6 | 24 | |
Pierucci Francesco
AF'98Auximum Basket Osimo
|
254 | 11.5 | 28 | |
Carbonetti Enrico
AP'00Robur Family Osimo
|
244 | 12.8 | 21 | |
Di Battista Marco
G'99Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
231 | 11.6 | 22 | |
Solforosi Nicolò
G'03FalkoDinamis Basket
|
228 | 10.4 | 23 | |
Ciarallo Marco
AP'92Vis Basket Castelfidardo
|
228 | 19.0 | 30 | |
Tamboura Sega
CU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
220 | 10.0 | 21 | |
Sorbini Tommaso
PM'99Vuelle Pesaro
|
211 | 14.1 | 28 | |
Pagliarecci Andrea
APU18Robur Family Osimo
|
210 | 10.0 | 26 | |
Vasiliauskas Lukas
C'99Vis Basket Castelfidardo
|
209 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Maltempi Riccardo
AF'01Basket Fanum
|
206 | 12.1 | 23 | |
Bongiorno Matteo
G'94Camb Basket Montecchio
|
203 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Re Alessio
AP'02Bad Boys Fabriano
|
200 | 16.7 | 31 | |
Carletti Daniele
PM'82Robur Family Osimo
|
197 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Galdelli Thomas
AP'99Vuelle Pesaro
|
197 | 9.9 | 21 | |
Pasquinelli Fabrizio
PM'84Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
190 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Norato Alessandro
AP'95Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
188 | 10.4 | 20 | |
Ausili Emanuele
G'91Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
180 | 10.0 | 18 | |
Loretani Luca
G'98Auximum Basket Osimo
|
170 | 7.7 | 14 | |
Fernandez Hernandez Jaime
AP'02Bad Boys Fabriano
|
170 | 18.9 | 32 | |
Sorcinelli Francesco
G'94Camb Basket Montecchio
|
168 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Diamantini Raffaele
AF'94Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
168 | 8.8 | 21 | |
Monaci Lorenzo
PM'89Vis Basket Castelfidardo
|
166 | 10.4 | 23 | |
Mancini Pietro
AF'02FalkoDinamis Basket
|
165 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Marini Andrea
G'89Vis Basket Castelfidardo
|
162 | 11.6 | 24 | |
Ridolfi Andrea
AP'87Camb Basket Montecchio
|
161 | 8.9 | 20 | |
Farinasso Marco
AP'99Basket Fanum
|
157 | 9.2 | 25 | |
Bernardini Ivan
C'81Basket Fanum
|
155 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Francesconi Adelmo
C'82Robur Family Osimo
|
154 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Cassoni Leonardo
AP'03Robur Family Osimo
|
152 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Gojkovic Vuk
APU18Bad Boys Fabriano
|
150 | 12.5 | 19 | |
Vignoni Stefano
PM'93Auximum Basket Osimo
|
144 | 7.2 | 19 | |
Antonelli Giulio
G'95Camb Basket Montecchio
|
141 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Crescentini Emanuele
AF'83Vuelle Pesaro
|
140 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Arduini Daniele
G'98Camb Basket Montecchio
|
136 | 7.2 | 18 | |
Fronzi Alessandro
AP'01Basket 2020 Senigallia
|
135 | 6.4 | 17 | |
Belli Alessandro
PM'96Auximum Basket Osimo
|
129 | 6.8 | 17 | |
Guidi Luca
AP'00FalkoDinamis Basket
|
127 | 6.0 | 13 | |
Vicario Lorenzo
PM'99Basket Fanum
|
127 | 8.5 | 19 |