Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Play-Out– C Regionale Maschile Marche 2011-2012
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tardocchi Michele
AP'87Giromondo Spoleto
|
46 | 15.3 | 20 | |
Campana Marco
C'91Giromondo Spoleto
|
40 | 13.3 | 17 | |
Cornicchia Edoardo
G'91UISP Palazzetto
|
40 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Capponi Luca
PM'88UISP Palazzetto
|
33 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Mattioli
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
32 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Margiacchi Pierluca
C'84UISP Palazzetto
|
31 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Luzzi Matteo
PM'90Giromondo Spoleto
|
29 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Rea
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
29 | 14.5 | 22 | |
Piccioni
Fanum Fortunae
|
27 | 13.5 | 16 | |
Chiacchierini Paolo
PM'77UISP Palazzetto
|
26 | 8.7 | 12 | |
Battisti Matteo
PM'93Fanum Fortunae
|
23 | 11.5 | 12 | |
Clementi Marco
G'90Giromondo Spoleto
|
21 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Bruni Gianmarco
AP'91Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
21 | 10.5 | 17 | |
Mencarelli G.
UISP Palazzetto
|
20 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Antognoni Francesco
'93Fanum Fortunae
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Luzzi Daniele
PMU19Giromondo Spoleto
|
17 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Francesconi
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
17 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Manco
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
17 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Malatesta Emanuele
PM'91Fanum Fortunae
|
17 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Caverni Michele
GU17Fanum Fortunae
|
17 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Torrieri
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
16 | 8.0 | 16 | |
Sordini Luca
PM'86Giromondo Spoleto
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Tonelli Michele
C'91Fanum Fortunae
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Catarinelli Leonardo
AF'87Giromondo Spoleto
|
14 | 4.7 | 7 | |
Fronzoni Edoardo
APU19Fanum Fortunae
|
13 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Tomassini Mario
AF'92UISP Palazzetto
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Uguccioni Luca
'92Fanum Fortunae
|
9 | 4.5 | 5 | |
Scorsoni Livio Antonio
G'92UISP Palazzetto
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Valigi Renato
AFU17UISP Palazzetto
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Righetti
UISP Palazzetto
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
De Angelis L.
Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Ginesi Alessandro
'92Fanum Fortunae
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Cardoni Emanuele
AFU17Giromondo Spoleto
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Alcidi Nicolò
PMU17Giromondo Spoleto
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
De Angelis Alessio
APU19Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ricci
UISP Palazzetto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Quondam Girolamo Luca
AFU17Giromondo Spoleto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Scorzoni
UISP Palazzetto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pellicani Niccolò
GU19UISP Palazzetto
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ricci
Fanum Fortunae
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Antognoni Davide
PM'90Fanum Fortunae
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sartini Alessandro
APU17Giromondo Spoleto
|
- | |||
Alfonsi Aaron
APU17Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
- | |||
Ceccaroni Michael
G'93Giromondo Spoleto
|
- | |||
Vallesi Matteo
U17Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
- | |||
Esposito Antonio
APU17Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
- | |||
Servillo
UISP Palazzetto
|
- |