# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Oluic Goran 210 23.3 31 31 centro Vasto Basket
2 Raupys Simas 202 22.4 31 25 ala forte UBS Foligno
3 Stonkus Darius 198 22.0 26 26 guardia Sambacanestro
4 Samija Dominik 192 19.2 31 25 ala piccola Magic Basket Chieti
5 Pelliccione Paolo 151 15.1 25 37 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
6 Matejka Meccoli Filippo 145 16.1 26 27 ala piccola Virtus Assisi
7 Meschini Umberto 144 14.4 27 25 guardia Val Di Ceppo
8 Marsili Jacopo 143 15.9 39 33 guardia Perugia Basket
9 Cercolani Matteo 140 14.0 33 25 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
10 Quercia Sergio 137 15.2 25 39 ala forte Virtus Assisi
11 Giampaoli Andrea 136 17.0 25 29 play Bramante Basket Pesaro
12 Boffini Francesco 136 15.1 27 34 guardia Vigor Matelica
13 Milekic Marko 132 16.5 26 24 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
14 Tosti Giacomo 125 13.9 26 25 play UBS Foligno
15 Dubois Gianni 123 17.6 27 21 ala piccola Robur Basket Osimo
16 Cukinas Pavelas 123 15.4 24 36 centro Unibasket Lanciano
17 Gurini Andrea 121 13.4 18 25 guardia Robur Falconara
18 Giunta Simone 121 12.1 27 19 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
19 Centanni Filippo 119 13.2 20 25 play Robur Falconara
20 Donaldson Sydney Jay 118 13.1 18 29 guardia Vigor Matelica
21 Giunta Federico 117 13.0 20 27 ala forte Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
22 Tarolis Valentas 114 12.7 20 28 centro Sambacanestro
23 Berlic Mark 114 11.4 26 25 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
24 Ranitovic Dusan 111 18.5 27 24 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
25 Centanni Edoardo 108 12.0 21 21 guardia Robur Falconara
26 Di Giandomenico Marco 107 10.7 25 26 play Magic Basket Chieti
27 Casuscelli Edoardo 106 10.6 23 30 play Val Di Ceppo
28 Cardellini Giacomo 104 11.6 25 29 guardia Robur Basket Osimo
29 Monacelli Lorenzo 102 12.8 27 22 guardia Vigor Matelica
30 Gomez Vince John Gabriel 99 11.0 24 19 play Perugia Basket
31 Paul Lukasz Marcin 96 10.7 18 30 centro Vasto Basket
32 Martelli Alex 94 11.8 27 28 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
33 Centis Giovanni 94 11.8 21 19 ala piccola Bramante Basket Pesaro
34 Ucci Giandomenico 86 9.6 15 30 guardia Vasto Basket
35 Faina Filippo 86 9.6 18 19 play Virtus Assisi
36 Ortenzi Carlo 86 9.6 18 23 play Sambacanestro
37 Burini Riccardo 86 8.6 25 22 guardia Val Di Ceppo
38 Mariotti Luca 86 9.6 17 30 play UBS Foligno
39 Bugionovo Michele 86 14.3 31 27 play Robur Basket Osimo
40 Lovatti Fabio 84 9.3 18 30 play Vasto Basket
41 Pedicone Andrea 83 9.2 15 18 ala piccola Sambacanestro
42 Vissani Samuele 82 9.1 15 28 guardia Vigor Matelica
43 Giachi Daniele 81 9.0 14 36 centro Robur Basket Osimo
44 Sinatra Giona 79 7.9 21 22 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
45 Pajola Lorenzo 77 8.6 14 22 ala forte Robur Falconara
46 Karpuk Igor 76 8.4 15 24 centro UBS Foligno
47 Vichi Davide 75 7.5 20 32 centro Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
48 Provvidenza Marco 75 8.3 14 29 ala forte Virtus Assisi
49 Crescenzi Gabriele 74 9.3 22 21 guardia Bramante Basket Pesaro
50 Di Tizio Luca 73 8.1 16 29 ala piccola Vasto Basket