# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Raupys Simas 177 22.1 31 25 ala forte UBS Foligno
2 Oluic Goran 165 23.6 31 31 centro Vasto Basket
3 Samija Dominik 157 19.6 28 25 ala piccola Magic Basket Chieti
4 Stonkus Darius 155 22.1 26 26 guardia Sambacanestro
5 Pelliccione Paolo 131 16.4 25 37 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
6 Quercia Sergio 120 17.1 25 39 ala forte Virtus Assisi
7 Cercolani Matteo 116 14.5 33 25 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
8 Meschini Umberto 114 14.3 27 25 guardia Val Di Ceppo
9 Matejka Meccoli Filippo 113 16.1 26 27 ala piccola Virtus Assisi
10 Tosti Giacomo 112 14.0 26 25 play UBS Foligno
11 Ranitovic Dusan 111 18.5 27 24 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
12 Cukinas Pavelas 111 15.9 24 36 centro Unibasket Lanciano
13 Marsili Jacopo 106 15.1 39 33 guardia Perugia Basket
14 Giampaoli Andrea 103 17.2 25 29 play Bramante Basket Pesaro
15 Berlic Mark 102 12.8 26 25 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
16 Giunta Federico 99 14.1 20 27 ala forte Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
17 Monacelli Lorenzo 98 16.3 27 22 guardia Vigor Matelica
18 Milekic Marko 95 15.8 25 24 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
19 Centanni Filippo 95 13.6 20 25 play Robur Falconara
20 Giunta Simone 91 11.4 27 19 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
21 Boffini Francesco 88 12.6 25 34 guardia Vigor Matelica
22 Bugionovo Michele 86 14.3 31 27 play Robur Basket Osimo
23 Gurini Andrea 85 12.1 17 25 guardia Robur Falconara
24 Casuscelli Edoardo 84 10.5 23 30 play Val Di Ceppo
25 Tarolis Valentas 84 12.0 20 28 centro Sambacanestro
26 Cardellini Giacomo 84 12.0 25 29 guardia Robur Basket Osimo
27 Donaldson Sydney Jay 83 11.9 16 29 guardia Vigor Matelica
28 Mariotti Luca 83 10.4 17 30 play UBS Foligno
29 Burini Riccardo 80 10.0 25 22 guardia Val Di Ceppo
30 Gomez Vince John Gabriel 80 11.4 24 19 play Perugia Basket
31 Centanni Edoardo 77 11.0 20 21 guardia Robur Falconara
32 Dubois Gianni 76 15.2 21 21 ala piccola Robur Basket Osimo
33 Paul Lukasz Marcin 76 10.9 18 30 centro Vasto Basket
34 Sinatra Giona 73 9.1 21 22 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
35 Centis Giovanni 73 12.2 21 19 ala piccola Bramante Basket Pesaro
36 Pajola Lorenzo 73 10.4 14 22 ala forte Robur Falconara
37 Lovatti Fabio 71 10.1 18 30 play Vasto Basket
38 Vissani Samuele 70 10.0 15 28 guardia Vigor Matelica
39 Martelli Alex 67 9.6 15 28 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
40 Di Giandomenico Marco 67 8.4 18 26 play Magic Basket Chieti
41 Provvidenza Marco 66 9.4 14 29 ala forte Virtus Assisi
42 Ucci Giandomenico 66 9.4 15 30 guardia Vasto Basket
43 Giachi Daniele 65 9.3 14 36 centro Robur Basket Osimo
44 D'Eustachio Luca 64 9.1 19 20 play Unibasket Lanciano
45 Karpuk Igor 63 7.9 15 24 centro UBS Foligno
46 Buca Dorin 62 10.3 17 U18 centro Perugia Basket
47 Faina Filippo 62 8.9 18 19 play Virtus Assisi
48 Santantonio Francesco 62 8.9 12 27 play Virtus Assisi
49 Orlandi Matteo 60 7.5 18 28 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
50 Ortenzi Carlo 58 8.3 14 23 play Sambacanestro